ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maciej Bukowski | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 51 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Antoni Ostrowski | Enea Basket Poznań | 13 | 162 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 163 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Albert Konowalski | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 10 | 234 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 237 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Wiktor Wasielewski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 8 | 68 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Patryk Żurek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Jacek Schmidt | Enea Basket II Poznań | 17 | 120 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Jakub Śniegocki | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 10 | 41 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Mikołaj Wilk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Aleksander Grzywiński | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Mikołaj Sawicki | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 9 | 49 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Kamil Nowak | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 8 | 139 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Robert Świrydowicz | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 10 | 171 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | PAWEŁ JANOWICZ | Enea Basket Poznań | 10 | 47 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Piotr Szulc | Enea Basket II Poznań | 13 | 272 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 277 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Antoni Piechura - Piński | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 10 | 68 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Oskar Tyczyński | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 8 | 46 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Antoni Konopniak | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 8 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Alan Strzelec | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 79 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Igor Jąder | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 16 | 254 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 262 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Marcel Smektała | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 14 | 104 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Adam Leciejewski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 8 | 50 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Stanisław Olejnik | Enea Basket II Poznań | 13 | 114 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Kacper Wietrzyński | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 10 | 74 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Wojciech Kuleczka | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 10 | 37 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Julian Gryncewicz | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 14 | 66 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Adam Lewandowski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 5 | 50 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Antotni Rura | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 14 | 53 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Kacper Szwarczyński | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 7 | 78 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Fabian Jamry | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 60 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Mateusz Przybył | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Witold Andrzejewski | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Kamil El Gharraz | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Stanisław Wartecki | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 9 | 134 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Adam Urbaniak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 9 | 182 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Tomasz Badziński | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 97 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Aleksander Busza | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 5 | 95 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Andrzej Prokopczuk | Pyra AZS Poznań | 9 | 194 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Gabriel Barkowski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 7 | 114 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Artur Mielnik | BC Obra Kościan | 5 | 85 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Oskar Matoszuk | BC Obra Kościan | 9 | 133 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Bruno Krawczyński | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 142 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Hugo Smirnow | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Igor Nawrocki | BC Obra Kościan | 10 | 158 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Franciszek Bartkowiak | Pyra AZS Poznań | 6 | 51 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Bartosz Cichoński | Pyra AZS Poznań | 8 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Kamil Modelski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 8 | 92 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Jakub Buczkowski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Olaf Dembski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 6 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Platon Nemchenko | Pyra AZS Poznań | 9 | 171 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | MICHAŁ BINERT | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 8 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | JAN KIKOWSKI | Enea Basket II Poznań | 10 | 53 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | FILIP KOLAŃSKI | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 10 | 228 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Maksym Lebediev | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 59 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Borys Materna | Korona Zakrzewo | 10 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Wojciech Pawlak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 9 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Aleksander Drządzewski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 8 | 38 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Leon Kulinski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Jan Dobjasz | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 10 | 160 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Igor Domagała | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 38 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Bartosz Włóka | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 9 | 48 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Julian Michalczak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 6 | 55 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Kazimierz Jakub Mendel | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Filip Kamela | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Leon Fellmann | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Stanisław Jankowiak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 75 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Wiktor Dusza | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 73 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Alan Mikołajczyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 41 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Olaf Gąsior | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 90 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Igor Smardz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 36 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Mikołaj Kijanka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 123 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Krzysztof McBroom | Enea Basket Poznań | 17 | 24 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Mateusz Klaczyński | Enea Basket II Poznań | 8 | 110 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Hubert Augustyniak | Korona Zakrzewo | 9 | 59 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Jan Dembkowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Bartosz Kujawski | Korona Zakrzewo | 8 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Wiktor Lisiecki | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Karol Pietrusiak | Korona Zakrzewo | 10 | 40 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Wojciech Sikora | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Franciszek Szczublewski | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 38 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Adam Szukalski | Korona Zakrzewo | 10 | 106 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Antoni Uniłowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Leo Mańkowski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Mikołaj Jasinski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 8 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Tymon Nowaczyk | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 3 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Szymon Sosiński | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Borys Witkowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Aleks Łukomski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Szymon Senczyk | BC Obra Kościan | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Filip Wizerkaniuk | BC Obra Kościan | 7 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Filip Jaworski | BC Obra Kościan | 9 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Filip Wojciechowski | BC Obra Kościan | 6 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Kazimierz Jaśkiewicz | BC Obra Kościan | 10 | 104 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Hubert Nowak | BC Obra Kościan | 7 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Michał Murcha | BC Obra Kościan | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Jakub Buczkowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Bartłomiej Ślęga | Pyra AZS Poznań | 8 | 105 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Ignacy Wojciechowski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Adam Janecki | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 78 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Olivier Pawlak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Jakub Danielewicz | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 55 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Marcin Brodziński | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 97 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Marcin Kałowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 92 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Ziemowit Skrzypczak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 9 | 64 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Szymon Bromber | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 9 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Aleks Konieczny | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 8 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Tomasz Rachowski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Aleks Strugarek | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 8 | 175 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Maciej Pietrowiak | Pyra AZS Poznań | 4 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Jakub Dąbrowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Łukasz Mańkowski | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 8 | 62 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Wojciech Kulus | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 6 | 45 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Augustyn Małecki | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 7 | 38 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Ignacy Borowiak | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Tymoteusz Kruczyński | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Mikołaj Młynarczyk | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 7 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Stanisław Słodkowicz | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 10 | 162 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 163 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Stanisław Ciemny | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Antoni Żuchlewski | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 8 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Adam Chabowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Stanisław Mikołajczak | BC Obra Kościan | 10 | 88 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Paweł Szóstakowski | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 75 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Adrian Wasielewski | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Ilya Dounar | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 7 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Vincent Kapral | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 9 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Cezary Kowalik | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 5 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Igor Pozdrowicz | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 88 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Oskar Puczyński | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 10 | 65 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Bartosz Spasiewski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Filip Chlasta | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Jan Cieluch | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Franciszek Żmuda | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Hubert Frelkiewicz | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Jakub Lis | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 15 | 183 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Franciszek Ziajka | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Leon Cieplik | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 9 | 84 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Alan Włosiak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 7 | 45 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Jan Jadwiszczok | Pyra AZS Poznań | 8 | 52 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Adam Makowski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 8 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Paweł Pilarczyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Mikołaj Duszyński | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 8 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Kamil Czerwonka | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 9 | 75 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Borys Czupryniak | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Jan Dymek | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 7 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Tomasz Kalemba | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Krzysztof Kamiński | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 10 | 145 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Damian Kolanowski | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 9 | 59 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Miłosz Kołucki | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 9 | 153 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Leon Kuska | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 10 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Tomasz Łagoda | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 8 | 40 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Szymon Pawłowski | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 8 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Antoni Krajewski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Karol Figlarz | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Leon Czapliński | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 10 | 104 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Mikołaj Czubaszewski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Karol Grupka | Basket Team Suchy Las | 9 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Mateusz Możarkowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Franciszek Pośpiech | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Marcel Kotlewski | MKS MOS KONIN | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Bartłomiej Kulik | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Antoni Wróblewski | MKS MOS KONIN | 8 | 50 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Wojciech Dobek | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Stanisław Marchelek | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 8 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Bartosz Maciejewski | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 7 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Michał Staszkiewicz | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Dominik Dolata | Enea Basket Poznań | 8 | 93 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Nikodem Rembeza | Enea Basket Poznań | 12 | 49 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Wojciech Jaziewicz | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 9 | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Marcel Ciecharowski | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 71 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Antoni Rzepka | Pyra AZS Poznań | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Aleksander Przyniczka | Pyra AZS Poznań | 9 | 43 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Jan Grześkowiak | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Alan Kozica | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 10 | 123 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Borys Bielski | Enea Basket Poznań | 16 | 45 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Antoni Orlik | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 10 | 62 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Paweł Kuświk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 41 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Janusz Jaworowicz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 102 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Wiktor Tonn | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Oskar Stenclik | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 88 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Gabriel Frydryszak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Bruno Sroka | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Tomasz Koza | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 8 | 76 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Karol Knop | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 9 | 38 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Wiktor Knop | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 9 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Borys Ziemek | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 9 | 41 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Bartosz Lipski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 9 | 56 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Leonard Obrębski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 8 | 79 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Antoni Mentlewicz | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 9 | 61 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Wiktor Wojtanowski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 9 | 85 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Kacper Kruszyński | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 47 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Mateusz Jankowicz | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Karol Kondrat | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Adam Stranz | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Jędrzej Komsta | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 61 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Jeremi Jamroziak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Jan Szmaja | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Mikołaj Szmaja | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Jakub Stachowiak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 93 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Dawid Nowakowski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Jan Daleszyński | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Dawid Gajewski | BC Obra Kościan | 10 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Alex Wieczorek | Pyra AZS Poznań | 5 | 99 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Jan Ostrowicz | BC Obra Kościan | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Michał Wlekły | BC Obra Kościan | 10 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Jakub Górski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 8 | 69 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Mateusz Urbaniak | Pyra AZS Poznań | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Stanisław Binek | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 160 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Marcel Kubala | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Bartek Wąsowicz | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 7 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Filip Berkowski | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Gracjan Nowak | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Kajetan Dalz | Enea Basket Poznań | 16 | 118 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Dominik Bagadziński | Enea Basket II Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Maksymilian Jaworski | Enea Basket Poznań | 8 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Igor Jaworski | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 8 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Stanisław Smorawiński | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Bruno Czech | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Wiktor Dorna | Korona Zakrzewo | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Mikołaj Adamczyk | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Nikodem Pomorski | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Michał Michalski | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 8 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Kajetan Frankowski | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Leon Szeszycki | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 9 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Antoni Meixner | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Marcel Wrzał | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Aleksander Czajka | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 10 | 98 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Filip Koszyczarek | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 7 | 55 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Franek Nowaczyk | Enea Basket II Poznań | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Iwo Chomicki | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Borys Krawczyk | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Konrad Wochna | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Tymoteusz Pieniężny | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Wojciech Spasiewski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 9 | 38 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Zachary Lance | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 9 | 53 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Jakub Krzyżanowski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 9 | 51 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Natan Jędroszka | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Mikołaj Bartczak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 6 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Bartłomiej Bartczak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 6 | 46 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Igor Gruszka | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 6 | 43 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Ksawery Żabiuk | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 9 | 74 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Igor Kasprzak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 9 | 33 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Fryderyk Zdunek | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 10 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Bartosz Sroka | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Wojciech Kulczyński | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 77 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Jakub Bilski | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | Patryk Kortus | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Maksymilian Czapczyk | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Igor Donderowicz | MKS MOS KONIN | 8 | 72 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Krzysztof Mazurczak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Franciszek Tomalak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Mateusz Wiśniewski | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 50 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Szymon Madej | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
252. | Kamil Jankowski | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 112 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 0 | ||||||||||
253. | Alan Mydlak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
254. | Kajetan Woźnica | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
255. | Alan Wojtasiak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 35 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
256. | Michał Jendrzejak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
257. | Piotr Wojtkowiak | Enea Basket II Poznań | 10 | 70 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
258. | Mieszko Miechowiak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
259. | Jakub Różycki | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
260. | Borys Pińkowski | MKS MOS KONIN | 8 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
261. | Mateusz Marcinkowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 10 | 78 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
262. | Szymon Florys | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 8 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
263. | Hubert Rybarczyk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
264. | Wojciech Kaczmarek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
265. | Hugo Sławiński | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 10 | 138 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0 | ||||||||||
266. | Mateusz Krawczyk | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
267. | Ivo Najduszyński | Korona Zakrzewo | 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
268. | Tymon Prybacki | MKS MOS KONIN | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
269. | Ksawery Kwietniewski | Enea Basket II Poznań | 13 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
270. | Leon Radecki | MKS MOS KONIN | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
271. | Miłosz Szymczak | MKS MOS KONIN | 8 | 47 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
272. | Paweł Jezierny | Enea Basket II Poznań | 12 | 89 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
273. | Jan Kaczmarek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
274. | Jan Mania-Niedżwiedzki | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 42 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
275. | Filip Laskowski | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
276. | Adam Cielma | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 113 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||
277. | Eryk Pecold | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
278. | Jakub Iwaniec | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 7 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
279. | Oskar Skrzypczak | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 10 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
280. | Wiktor Owsian | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 9 | 55 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
281. | Michał Skupin | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 42 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
282. | Daniel Grzegorz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 6 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
283. | Jakub Mroziński | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 8 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
284. | Stanisław Kużaj | Korona Zakrzewo | 6 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
285. | Borys Wojciechowski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
286. | Dawid Pietrzak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 42 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
287. | Daniel Sawtyruk | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 5 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
288. | Piotr Skorupka | Korona Zakrzewo | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
289. | Adam Kasprzak | Korona Zakrzewo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
290. | Antoni Lewicki | Korona Zakrzewo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
291. | Filip Grzegorzewski | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
292. | Wojciech Nowak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 7 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
293. | Bartosz Szostak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
294. | Oliwier Banaszak | Enea Basket Poznań | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
295. | Gustaw Giezek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
296. | Szymon Piotrowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
297. | Emil Bąbala | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
298. | Filip Mielniczek | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 7 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
299. | Marcel Stylski | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
300. | Jan Fludra | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 7 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
301. | Piotr Pokrywka | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 9 | 116 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | ||||||||||
302. | Skrzypczak Filip | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 8 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
303. | Oskar Burmistrzak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
304. | Adrian Stachowiak | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
305. | Ignacy Bizon | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
306. | Piotr Giera | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
307. | Nikodem Kasprowiak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
308. | Kacper Tomczak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
309. | Fabian Kasperski | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 61 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
310. | Igor Przybecki | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 49 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
311. | Kacper Hałas | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
312. | Adrian Majchrzak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
313. | Paweł Chmielarz | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
314. | Hubert Adamczak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
315. | Tymoteusz Filipczak | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
316. | Antoni Radolak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
317. | Jan Paluszewski | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
318. | Antoni Radziemski | MKS MOS KONIN | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
319. | Damian Szefliński | MKS MOS KONIN | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
320. | Filip Tomczak | MKS MOS KONIN | 7 | 59 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
321. | Ariel Szczesiak | MKS MOS KONIN | 8 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
322. | Miłosz Gryska | MKS MOS KONIN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
323. | Bruno Symotiuk | MKS MOS KONIN | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
324. | Teodor Koszczoł | Enea Basket II Poznań | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
325. | Oliwier Banaszak | Enea Basket II Poznań | 9 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
326. | Oliwier Marciniak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
327. | Tymoteusz Gruchalski | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
328. | Piotr Szymoszyn | Pyra AZS Poznań | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
329. | Antoni Aleksander | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
330. | Nikodem Bartkowiak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
331. | Kuba Krawców | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
332. | Filip Pawłowski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 10 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
333. | Mikołaj Kala | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
334. | Aleks Falbierski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
335. | Jan Gawelski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 10 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
336. | Leon Reinholz | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
337. | David (Gleb) Vasileuski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
338. | Stanisław Talar | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 6 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
339. | Miłosz Nawrocki | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
340. | Bartosz Luźniarek | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 7 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
341. | Igor Zykowicz | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
342. | Jakub Janiak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
343. | Kamil Maleszka | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 6 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
344. | Maksymilian Sobański | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
345. | Michał Ławicki | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
346. | Nataniel Kamiennik | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 7 | 41 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
347. | Szymon Rataj | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 7 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
348. | Wojciech Makowski | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
349. | Patryk Sztandera | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
350. | Michał Kaczmarek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
351. | Kacper Kubaczyk | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
352. | Hubert Malarecki | Enea Basket II Poznań | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
353. | Hubert Malarecki | Enea Basket Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
354. | Bruno Lech | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
355. | Kacper Kwieciński | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
356. | Antoni Brzozowski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
357. | Fabian Ciesielski | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
358. | Filip Kruczek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
359. | Adrian Jaroń | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
360. | Paweł Wilczyński | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
361. | Wojciech Śmierzchała | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
362. | Mateusz Pyc | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
363. | Gabriel Mościcki | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
364. | Jakub Kaźmierczak | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
365. | Leo Kazimierczak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
366. | Sebastian Wojtkowiak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 |