Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

08.10.2017 KS Basket Piła - UKS Dwójka Rogoźno --:--
08.10.2017 MUKS Poznań - TS Basket SP2 Gniezno --:--

Kolejka I

08.10.2017 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
08.10.2017 MUKS Kórnik - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--

Kolejka I

08.10.2017 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
08.10.2017 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Batory Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka II

15.10.2017 UKS Dwójka Rogoźno - MUKS Poznań --:--
15.10.2017 Basket Team Suchy Las - KS Basket Piła --:--

Kolejka II

15.10.2017 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MUKS Kórnik --:--
15.10.2017 MKS MOS Konin - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka II

15.10.2017 UKS Lider Swarzędz - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
15.10.2017 ENEA AZS II Poznań - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka III

29.10.2017 MUKS Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
29.10.2017 TS Basket SP2 Gniezno - UKS Dwójka Rogoźno --:--

Kolejka III

29.10.2017 MUKS Kórnik - MKS MOS Konin --:--
29.10.2017 UKS Olimp Rawicz - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka III

29.10.2017 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - ENEA AZS II Poznań --:--
29.10.2017 UKS Batory Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka IV

05.11.2017 Basket Team Suchy Las - TS Basket SP2 Gniezno --:--
05.11.2017 KS Basket Piła - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka IV

05.11.2017 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
05.11.2017 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Kórnik --:--

Kolejka IV

05.11.2017 ENEA AZS II Poznań - UKS Batory Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
05.11.2017 ENEA AZS Poznań - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--

Kolejka V

19.11.2017 TS Basket SP2 Gniezno - KS Basket Piła --:--
19.11.2017 UKS Dwójka Rogoźno - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--

Kolejka V

19.11.2017 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
19.11.2017 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Konin --:--

Kolejka V

19.11.2017 UKS Batory Ostrów Wlkp. - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
19.11.2017 UKS Lider Swarzędz - ENEA AZS II Poznań --:--

Kolejka VI

26.11.2017 UKS Dwójka Rogoźno - KS Basket Piła --:--
26.11.2017 TS Basket SP2 Gniezno - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka VI

26.11.2017 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
26.11.2017 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MUKS Kórnik --:--

Kolejka VI

26.11.2017 UKS Lider Swarzędz - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
26.11.2017 UKS Batory Ostrów Wlkp. - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--

Kolejka VII

10.12.2017 MUKS Poznań - UKS Dwójka Rogoźno --:--
10.12.2017 KS Basket Piła - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--

Kolejka VII

10.12.2017 MUKS Kórnik - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
10.12.2017 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MKS MOS Konin --:--

Kolejka VII

10.12.2017 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
10.12.2017 ENEA AZS Poznań - ENEA AZS II Poznań --:--

Kolejka VIII

14.01.2018 Basket Team Suchy Las - MUKS Poznań --:--
14.01.2018 UKS Dwójka Rogoźno - TS Basket SP2 Gniezno --:--

Kolejka VIII

14.01.2018 MKS MOS Konin - MUKS Kórnik --:--
14.01.2018 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--

Kolejka VIII

14.01.2018 ENEA AZS II Poznań - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
14.01.2018 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Batory Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka IX

28.01.2018 TS Basket SP2 Gniezno - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
28.01.2018 MUKS Poznań - KS Basket Piła --:--

Kolejka IX

28.01.2018 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MKS MOS Konin --:--
28.01.2018 MUKS Kórnik - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka IX

28.01.2018 UKS Batory Ostrów Wlkp. - ENEA AZS II Poznań --:--
28.01.2018 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka X

04.02.2018 KS Basket Piła - TS Basket SP2 Gniezno --:--
04.02.2018 Basket Team Suchy Las - UKS Dwójka Rogoźno --:--

Kolejka X

04.02.2018 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
04.02.2018 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka X

04.02.2018 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Batory Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
04.02.2018 ENEA AZS II Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się