Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Piotr Trawiński UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 2 69 34.50
2. Borys Siwek MKS MOS Konin (PK) 2 47 23.50
3. Miłosz Nikiel MKS MOS Konin (PK) 2 42 21.00
4. Mikołaj Kwiatkowski MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań 1 39 39.00
5. Oskar Ragaman MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 2 38 19.00
6. Piotr Samolak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 2 37 18.50
7. Piotr Cichy UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 2 33 16.50
8. Szymon Wagner MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 2 30 15.00
9. Jakub Sztukowski UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 2 25 12.50
10. Konrad Szymarek BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 1 24 24.00
11. Hubert Nowak MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 2 22 11.00
12. Michał Czajczyński KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 1 19 19.00
13. Alex Pampuch MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań 1 18 18.00
14. Maksymilian Leniec ENEA Basket Piła 1 17 17.00
15. Kacper Januszewski ENEA Basket Piła 1 17 17.00
16. Adam Janowicz UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 2 17 8.50
17. Bartosz Czajkowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 1 16 16.00
18. Igor Wawrzyniak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 15 15.00
19. Maksymilian Małecki MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 2 14 7.00
20. Jan Maćkowiak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 2 14 7.00
21. Nikodem Roszczyk KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 1 12 12.00
22. Antoni Kaczmarek BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 1 12 12.00
23. Julian Łysiak MKS MOS Konin (PK) 2 11 5.50
24. PATRYK BUŁAWA SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 11 11.00
25. Wojciech Herczakowski ENEA Basket Piła 1 10 10.00
26. Kacper Żurek UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 2 10 5.00
27. Jakub Smyczyński MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 2 10 5.00
28. MAKSYMILIAN GAWROŃSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 1 10 10.00
29. Eryk Szostak ENEA Basket Piła 1 10 10.00
30. Adam Bystrzycki BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 1 10 10.00
31. Kamil Mikołajczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 9 9.00
32. Stanisław Skrzypczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 9 9.00
33. Jakub Kołodziejski MKS MOS Konin (PK) 2 9 4.50
34. Radosław Mielczarek MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 2 8 4.00
35. Piotr Surdziel MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań 1 8 8.00
36. Błażej Koneczny ENEA Basket Piła 1 8 8.00
37. Ksawery Łągwa MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 2 8 4.00
38. Ksawery Zachwieja MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań 1 8 8.00
39. Alan Galusiński UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 8 8.00
40. Borys Świtaj MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 2 8 4.00
41. Filip Bąk ENEA Basket Piła 1 7 7.00
42. Filip Wiśniewski ENEA Basket Piła 1 7 7.00
43. Jan Gawełek UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 7 7.00
44. Adrian Budych MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 2 6 3.00
45. IGOR SZLACHETKA KS KOSZ PLESZEW 1 6 6.00
46. Marcel Troczyński ENEA Basket Piła 1 6 6.00
47. Mikołaj Makowski KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 1 6 6.00
48. Mateusz Muszyński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 1 6 6.00
49. Leon Duś UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 2 6 3.00
50. Ryszard Pucek-Mądry BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 1 6 6.00
51. Mikołaj Urban UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 2 5 2.50
52. Wiktor Pudełko KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 1 5 5.00
53. Jakub Kaczmarek SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 5 5.00
54. Jędrzej Zaborowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 1 5 5.00
55. Michał Sobczyński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 1 4 4.00
56. Franciszek Jędrzejczyk ENEA Basket Piła 1 4 4.00
57. DAWID SŁOMIŃSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 1 4 4.00
58. Filip Stawik UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 4 4.00
59. ADAM KOZA KS KOSZ PLESZEW 1 4 4.00
60. Kacper Grabowski MKS MOS Konin (PK) 2 4 2.00
61. BARTŁOMIEJ PATERCZYK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 1 4 4.00
62. KACPER MICHALSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 1 4 4.00
63. Kajetan Rozwadowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 1 4 4.00
64. Kacper Wachowiak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 2 4 2.00
65. Szymon Napierała MKS MOS Konin (PK) 2 4 2.00
66. Aleksander Śnioch BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 1 3 3.00
67. Dawid Grzęda UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 2 3 1.50
68. BORYS SZLACHETKA KS KOSZ PLESZEW 1 3 3.00
69. Norbert Wcisły UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 2 2.00
70. Karol Ciesielski KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 1 2 2.00
71. Mateusz Pawlak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 2 2.00
72. Tomasz Kryszak MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 2 2.00
73. Jakub Różański BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 1 2 2.00
74. Hugo DA SILVA E COSTA BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 1 2 2.00
75. Mikołaj Hatłas MKS MOS Konin (PK) 2 2 1.00
76. Antoni Pawlicki MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 2 2.00
77. Aleksander Nawrocki KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 1 2 2.00
78. Mikołaj Juszczak KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 1 2 2.00
79. Bartosz Broniarczyk MKS MOS Konin (PK) 2 2 1.00
80. Stanisław Czubala MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań 1 2 2.00
81. Mateusz Nowak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 2 2 1.00
82. KACPER ZARADNY KS KOSZ PLESZEW 1 2 2.00
83. Aleksander Jakubowski MKS MOS Konin (PK) 2 2 1.00
84. Bartosz Bereda MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań 1 2 2.00
85. Igor Przekowiak KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 1 2 2.00
86. NIKODEM LIBERACKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 1 2 2.00
87. MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 1 2 2.00
88. Błażej Janowicz UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 2 2 1.00
89. Franciszek Michalecki MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań 1 2 2.00
90. Wojciech Czaplicki SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 1 1.00
91. Igor Gołębiowski MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań 1 1 1.00
92. Franciszek Kokot SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 1 1.00
93. Aleksander Kobyłka KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 1 0 0.00
94. Mateusz Stefaniak MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań 1 0 0.00
95. Maksymilian Puchalski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 0 0.00
96. Filip Bartosz ENEA Basket Piła 1 0 0.00
97. PAWEŁ MŁODAK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 1 0 0.00
98. Franciszek Flis BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 1 0 0.00
99. Wiktor Lis KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 1 0 0.00
100. Maksym Michalski MKS MOS Konin (PK) 1 0 0.00
101. Wiktor Kobyłka KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 1 0 0.00
102. Wojciech Kaczmarek SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 0 0.00
103. Jakub Zielski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 0 0.00
104. Jakub Kukliński ENEA Basket Piła 1 0 0.00
105. Aleksander Magdziarek MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00
106. Jan Dymek SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 0 0.00
107. Leon Cugier SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 0 0.00
108. Gracjan Kaźmierczak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 0 0.00
109. Oliwier Czeski MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00
110. Dawid Olejniczak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 2 0 0.00
111. Kacper Franzke UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 2 0 0.00
112. Adrian Rachwał UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 0 0.00
113. Dominik Bartosz ENEA Basket Piła 1 0 0.00
114. MIKOŁAJ MOCEK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 1 0 0.00
115. Kacper Olszewski UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 1 0 0.00
116. Franciszek Chętnik MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00
117. Jakub Roszak MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań 1 0 0.00
118. JULIAN PIĘKNY KS KOSZ PLESZEW 1 0 0.00
119. Maciej Kubiak MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00