Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

07.11.2018 19:00 MKS MOS KONIN - Enea AZS II Poznań 53:59
27.11.2018 17:30 MUKS Poznań I - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
03.12.2018 15:30 Enea AZS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka II

13.10.2018 13:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Enea AZS Poznań 69:70
26.10.2018 16:30 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS KONIN 53:35
14.12.2018 17:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - MUKS Poznań I --:--

Kolejka III

20.10.2018 12:45 Enea AZS II Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 81:62
02.03.2019 MUKS Poznań I - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
03.03.2019 13:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka IV

UKS Kormoran Sieraków - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--
27.10.2018 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań I 58:71
09.12.2018 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka V

03.11.2018 11:00 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Lider Swarzędz 27:58
03.11.2018 13:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Kormoran Sieraków 81:74
05.11.2018 15:30 Enea AZS II Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno 61:71
13.11.2018 17:30 MUKS Poznań I - Enea AZS Poznań 66:84

Kolejka VI

10.11.2018 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Enea AZS II Poznań 66:48
04.02.2019 17:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
16.02.2019 12:00 Enea AZS Poznań - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka VII

15.11.2018 15:30 Enea AZS II Poznań - Enea AZS Poznań 56:74
25.11.2018 13:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
13.01.2019 11:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka VIII

24.11.2018 14:30 Enea AZS Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
15.12.2018 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--
08.01.2019 17:00 MUKS Poznań I - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka IX

01.12.2018 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
06.12.2018 18:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
20.12.2018 15:30 Enea AZS II Poznań - MUKS Poznań I --:--

Kolejka X

08.12.2018 Enea AZS II Poznań - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
08.12.2018 13:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań I --:--
10.12.2018 17:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka XI

07.10.2018 13:00 MUKS Poznań I - UKS Kormoran Sieraków 92:79
14.12.2018 15:30 Enea AZS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
06.01.2019 12:00 MKS MOS KONIN - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka XII

15.12.2018 13:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--
05.01.2019 15:00 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--
07.01.2019 17:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań I --:--

Kolejka XIII

02.02.2019 12:00 MUKS Poznań I - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
02.02.2019 12:30 MKS MOS KONIN - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
02.02.2019 12:45 Enea AZS II Poznań - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--

Kolejka XIV

09.02.2019 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
09.02.2019 13:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
11.02.2019 17:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--
12.02.2019 15:30 Enea AZS Poznań - MUKS Poznań I --:--

Kolejka XV

09.11.2018 19:00 MKS MOS KONIN - Enea AZS Poznań 33:102
16.02.2019 14:30 Enea AZS II Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
20.02.2019 16:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka XVI

21.02.2019 15:30 Enea AZS Poznań - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--
23.02.2019 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--
23.02.2019 12:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka XVII

28.01.2019 16:00 MKS MOS KONIN - MUKS Poznań I --:--
02.03.2019 10:30 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
06.03.2019 16:30 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka XVIII

09.03.2019 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
09.03.2019 11:00 MUKS Poznań I - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--
09.03.2019 14:45 Enea AZS Poznań - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się