Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

06.10.2018 Enea AZS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
06.10.2018 MUKS Poznań I - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
06.10.2018 MKS MOS KONIN - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--

Kolejka II

13.10.2018 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
13.10.2018 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - MUKS Poznań I --:--
13.10.2018 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Enea AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka III

20.10.2018 MUKS Poznań I - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
20.10.2018 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--
20.10.2018 Enea AZS II Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka IV

27.10.2018 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--
27.10.2018 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
27.10.2018 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań I --:--

Kolejka V

03.11.2018 MUKS Poznań I - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
03.11.2018 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
03.11.2018 Enea AZS II Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
03.11.2018 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--

Kolejka VI

10.11.2018 MKS Tęcza Leszno - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
10.11.2018 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--
10.11.2018 Enea AZS Poznań - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka VII

17.11.2018 Enea AZS II Poznań - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
17.11.2018 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
17.11.2018 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka VIII

24.11.2018 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--
24.11.2018 Enea AZS Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
24.11.2018 MUKS Poznań I - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka IX

01.12.2018 Enea AZS II Poznań - MUKS Poznań I --:--
01.12.2018 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
01.12.2018 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka X

08.12.2018 MKS Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
08.12.2018 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań I --:--
08.12.2018 Enea AZS II Poznań - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka XI

15.12.2018 MKS MOS KONIN - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
15.12.2018 MUKS Poznań I - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--
15.12.2018 Enea AZS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka XII

05.01.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań I --:--
05.01.2019 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
05.01.2019 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--

Kolejka XIII

02.02.2019 Enea AZS II Poznań - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--
02.02.2019 MKS MOS KONIN - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
02.02.2019 MUKS Poznań I - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka XIV

09.02.2019 Enea AZS Poznań - MUKS Poznań I --:--
09.02.2019 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
09.02.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--
09.02.2019 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka XV

16.02.2019 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
16.02.2019 Enea AZS II Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
16.02.2019 MKS MOS KONIN - Enea AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka XVI

23.02.2019 Enea AZS Poznań - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--
23.02.2019 UKS Lider Swarzędz - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
23.02.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--

Kolejka XVII

02.03.2019 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
02.03.2019 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
02.03.2019 MKS MOS KONIN - MUKS Poznań I --:--

Kolejka XVIII

09.03.2019 MUKS Poznań I - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--
09.03.2019 Enea AZS Poznań - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--
09.03.2019 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się