Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

11.01.2020 Enea AZS II Poznań (PK) - UKS Krzesiny --:--
11.01.2020 MKS MOS Konin - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
14.01.2020 17:30 Bycza Akademia SP 2 Gniezno - UKS Lider Swarzędz 29:86
28.03.2020 10:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--

Kolejka II

18.01.2020 UKS Krzesiny - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
18.01.2020 12:30 UKS Lider Swarzędz - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 38:52
01.03.2020 11:30 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - MKS MOS Konin --:--
05.03.2020 17:30 Bycza Akademia SP 2 Gniezno - Enea AZS II Poznań (PK) --:--

Kolejka III

24.01.2020 18:00 Enea AZS II Poznań (PK) - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
15.02.2020 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Krzesiny --:--
15.02.2020 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--
15.02.2020 10:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - Bycza Akademia SP 2 Gniezno --:--

Kolejka IV

15.01.2020 13:30 Enea AZS II Poznań (PK) - ENEA AZS Poznań 41:53
22.02.2020 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--
22.02.2020 UKS Krzesiny - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
26.04.2020 11:00 Bycza Akademia SP 2 Gniezno - MKS MOS Konin --:--

Kolejka V

29.02.2020 MKS MOS Konin - Enea AZS II Poznań (PK) --:--
29.02.2020 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - Bycza Akademia SP 2 Gniezno --:--
29.02.2020 11:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - UKS Krzesiny --:--
23.05.2020 12:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka VI

07.03.2020 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Krzesiny --:--
07.03.2020 13:30 Bycza Akademia SP 2 Gniezno - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--
08.03.2020 10:00 Enea AZS II Poznań (PK) - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
20.04.2020 15:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - MKS MOS Konin --:--

Kolejka VII

14.03.2020 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
14.03.2020 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
14.03.2020 UKS Krzesiny - Bycza Akademia SP 2 Gniezno --:--
14.03.2020 10:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - Enea AZS II Poznań (PK) --:--

Kolejka VIII

21.03.2020 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Bycza Akademia SP 2 Gniezno --:--
21.03.2020 UKS Krzesiny - Enea AZS II Poznań (PK) --:--
21.03.2020 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - MKS MOS Konin --:--
17.05.2020 10:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka IX

27.03.2020 17:00 Enea AZS II Poznań (PK) - Bycza Akademia SP 2 Gniezno --:--
04.04.2020 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
04.04.2020 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--
04.04.2020 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Krzesiny --:--

Kolejka X

22.03.2020 11:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
11.04.2020 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Enea AZS II Poznań (PK) --:--
11.04.2020 Bycza Akademia SP 2 Gniezno - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
11.04.2020 UKS Krzesiny - MKS MOS Konin --:--

Kolejka XI

18.04.2020 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - UKS Krzesiny --:--
18.04.2020 MKS MOS Konin - Bycza Akademia SP 2 Gniezno --:--
18.04.2020 11:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
18.05.2020 15:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - Enea AZS II Poznań (PK) --:--

Kolejka XII

25.04.2020 UKS Lider Swarzędz - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
25.04.2020 UKS Krzesiny - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--
29.04.2020 13:30 Enea AZS II Poznań (PK) - MKS MOS Konin --:--
04.06.2020 17:15 Bycza Akademia SP 2 Gniezno - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka XIII

09.05.2020 UKS Krzesiny - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
09.05.2020 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS II Poznań (PK) --:--
09.05.2020 MKS MOS Konin - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
09.05.2020 12:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - Bycza Akademia SP 2 Gniezno --:--

Kolejka XIV

20.02.2020 15:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
12.05.2020 17:30 Bycza Akademia SP 2 Gniezno - UKS Krzesiny --:--
16.05.2020 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS Konin --:--
16.05.2020 10:00 Enea AZS II Poznań (PK) - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się