Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

06.10.2018 ENEA AZS Poznań - MKS Opalenica --:--
06.10.2018 MUKS Poznań - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--
06.10.2018 MKS MOS KONIN - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
06.10.2018 MKS Tęcza Leszno - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
06.10.2018 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--

Kolejka II

13.10.2018 Basket Team Suchy Las - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
13.10.2018 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
13.10.2018 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
13.10.2018 MKS Opalenica - MUKS Poznań --:--
13.10.2018 UKS Lider Swarzędz - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka III

20.10.2018 MUKS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
20.10.2018 MKS MOS KONIN - MKS Opalenica --:--
20.10.2018 MKS Tęcza Leszno - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--
20.10.2018 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
20.10.2018 UKS Olimp Rawicz - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--

Kolejka IV

27.10.2018 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
27.10.2018 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
27.10.2018 MKS Opalenica - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
27.10.2018 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
27.10.2018 ENEA AZS Poznań - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka V

10.11.2018 MKS MOS KONIN - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
10.11.2018 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
10.11.2018 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Opalenica --:--
10.11.2018 UKS Olimp Rawicz - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--
10.11.2018 Basket Team Suchy Las - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--

Kolejka VI

17.11.2018 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
17.11.2018 MKS Opalenica - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
17.11.2018 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
17.11.2018 ENEA AZS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
17.11.2018 MUKS Poznań - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka VII

01.12.2018 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań --:--
01.12.2018 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
01.12.2018 UKS Olimp Rawicz - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
01.12.2018 Basket Team Suchy Las - MKS Opalenica --:--
01.12.2018 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--

Kolejka VIII

08.12.2018 MKS Opalenica - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
08.12.2018 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
08.12.2018 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
08.12.2018 MUKS Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
08.12.2018 MKS MOS KONIN - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka IX

15.12.2018 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
15.12.2018 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MUKS Poznań --:--
15.12.2018 Basket Team Suchy Las - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
15.12.2018 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
15.12.2018 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - MKS Opalenica --:--

Kolejka X

05.01.2019 UKS Lider Swarzędz - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--
05.01.2019 ENEA AZS Poznań - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
05.01.2019 MUKS Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
05.01.2019 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
05.01.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka XI

02.02.2019 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
02.02.2019 Basket Team Suchy Las - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
02.02.2019 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - MUKS Poznań --:--
02.02.2019 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
02.02.2019 MKS Opalenica - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka XII

09.02.2019 MKS Opalenica - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
09.02.2019 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - MUKS Poznań --:--
09.02.2019 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
09.02.2019 Basket Team Suchy Las - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
09.02.2019 UKS Olimp Rawicz - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka XIII

16.02.2019 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
16.02.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
16.02.2019 MKS MOS KONIN - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--
16.02.2019 MUKS Poznań - MKS Opalenica --:--
16.02.2019 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka XIV

23.02.2019 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań --:--
23.02.2019 MKS Opalenica - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
23.02.2019 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
23.02.2019 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
23.02.2019 Basket Team Suchy Las - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--

Kolejka XV

09.03.2019 UKS Olimp Rawicz - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
09.03.2019 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--
09.03.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MKS Opalenica --:--
09.03.2019 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
09.03.2019 MUKS Poznań - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka XVI

23.03.2019 ENEA AZS Poznań - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
23.03.2019 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
23.03.2019 MKS Opalenica - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
23.03.2019 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
23.03.2019 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--

Kolejka XVII

30.03.2019 Basket Team Suchy Las - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--
30.03.2019 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MKS Opalenica --:--
30.03.2019 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
30.03.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
30.03.2019 MKS MOS KONIN - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka XVIII

06.04.2019 MUKS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
06.04.2019 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
06.04.2019 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
06.04.2019 MKS Opalenica - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
06.04.2019 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--

Kolejka XIX

27.04.2019 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - MKS Opalenica --:--
27.04.2019 Basket Team Suchy Las - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
27.04.2019 UKS Olimp Rawicz - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
27.04.2019 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MUKS Poznań --:--
27.04.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka XX

11.05.2019 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
11.05.2019 MUKS Poznań - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
11.05.2019 ENEA AZS Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
11.05.2019 UKS Lider Swarzędz - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
11.05.2019 MKS Opalenica - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--

Kolejka XXI

18.05.2019 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
18.05.2019 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
18.05.2019 Basket Team Suchy Las - MUKS Poznań --:--
18.05.2019 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
18.05.2019 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka XXII

25.05.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
25.05.2019 MKS MOS KONIN - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
25.05.2019 MUKS Poznań - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
25.05.2019 ENEA AZS Poznań - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--
25.05.2019 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS Opalenica --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się