Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D F G H J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Z Ż

K

Kaczmarek Franciszek UKS Mikst Międzychód

Kaczmarek Igor UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski

Kaczmarek Jakub UKS Mikst Międzychód

Kaczmarek Patryk UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski

Kaczmarzyk Gabriel UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski

Kaczyński Bruno UKS Lider Swarzędz

Kałek Kamil MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań

Kamiński Łukasz UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski

KAMYSZEK Filip Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września

Karasiński Mikołaj Basket Team Suchy Las

Karolak Dawid Basket Team Suchy Las

Karski Gabriel Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Kasprzak Marcel RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ

Kaszuba Mikołaj Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna

Kazimierski Leon Basket Team Suchy Las

Kędzierski-Jachimek Jakub UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Kinal Kacper BC Obra Kościan

Klemm Jakub UKS Lider Swarzędz

Klimas Franciszek Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl

Klonowski Aleksy Korona Zakrzewo

KLÓSKA JAKUB UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Kluj Tymoteusz Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl

Kmiecik Wojciech RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II

Koc Tymon Basket Team Suchy Las

Koch Szymon G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne

Kogut Igor MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań

Kokot Franciszek Korona Zakrzewo

Kołodziej Aleksander MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań

Komorowski Wiktor AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ

Konowalski Albert Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Koper Jan ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań

Koralewski Bartosz MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań

Kordus Marcel ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań

Kosiński Mikołaj RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ

Kostański Jacek MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań

Kościelski Hubert UKS Lider Swarzędz

Kowalczyk Bartosz MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań

Krajewski Hubert Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl

Krakowski Alan MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań

Kruszyński Adam ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań

Kryszak Tomasz MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań

Krzyśka Jakub UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Krzyżanowski Kacper MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań

KUBASIK Jakub Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września

Kubiak Damian Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września

Kuca Adrian UKS Mikst Międzychód

Kufel Maciej Korona Zakrzewo

Kułakowski Eryk G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne

Kurzawski Feliks UKS Lider Swarzędz

KURZAWSKI Piotr Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września

Kusik Wiktor UKS Mikst Międzychód

KUŹMICZ Jan Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września

Kwieciński Błażej UKS Mikst Międzychód

S

Sadowski Maciej BC Obra Kościan

Sałapatek Szymon BC Obra Kościan

Sawala Ivo UKS Mikst Międzychód

SEMCZYSZYN DAWID UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Serafinowski Wojciech Korona Zakrzewo

Sikora Maksymilian G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne

Skrabucha Grzegorz ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań

Skrzypczak Jan G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne

Skrzypczak Stanisław Korona Zakrzewo

Sławiński Piotr ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań

Sobczyński Aleksander Basket Team Suchy Las

Sobkowiak Tobiasz UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski

SODKIEWICZ Nikodem Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września

SODKIEWICZ Sebastian Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września

Stache Jacek AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ

Stambuła Alan UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Stanisławski Krzysztof UKS Lider Swarzędz

Staszak Maciej Basket Team Suchy Las

Staszak Mikołaj ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań

Stefaniak Igor ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań

Stocki Jan Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna

Stocki Mateusz Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna

Stroiński Milan MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań

Strzymiński Mateusz Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna

Styperek Iwo Basket Team Suchy Las

Suchanecki Dominik RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ

Suchodolski Kacper RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II

Suchodolski Wojciech Korona Zakrzewo

Synowiec Stanisław Basket Team Suchy Las

Syryło Mateusz UKS Lider Swarzędz

Szczepaniak Bartosz RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ

Szlachetka Borys UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski

Szlachetka Igor UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski

Szlachta Piotr AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ

Szmid Igor RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II

Szorsz Oskar BC Obra Kościan

Szperlik Bartosz MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań

Szułczyński Kamil Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl

Szurpit Paweł UKS Lider Swarzędz

Szymański Nikodem Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna

Szyperski Paweł UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski

Newsletter - zapisz się

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. Wielkopolska Poznań Autostrada Eksploatacja DECATHLON POSNET

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski