Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka IV

WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ - MKK Pyra Poznań --:--
19.10.2019 19:00 AZS Politechnika Poznań - KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 102:49
20.10.2019 10:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - Enea Basket Piła 68:93
20.10.2019 13:00 STK GROM SŁUPCA - MKS WRZEŚNIA 74:87
20.10.2019 17:00 PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 105:45
10.11.2019 15:30 UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS Sokół Międzychód 75:69

Kolejka XIX

RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
16.12.2019 18:45 MKK Pyra Poznań - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 66:76
01.02.2020 17:00 KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ - Enea Basket Piła --:--
01.02.2020 19:00 RYCERZE RYDZYNA - STK GROM SŁUPCA --:--
02.02.2020 15:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - AZS Politechnika Poznań --:--
07.03.2020 17:00 MKS WRZEŚNIA - WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ --:--

Kolejka I

28.09.2019 16:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - RYCERZE RYDZYNA 65:74
28.09.2019 19:00 Enea Basket Piła - UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 91:57
28.09.2019 20:00 MKK Pyra Poznań - PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 62:83
29.09.2019 13:30 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 88:68
29.09.2019 20:00 KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ - STK GROM SŁUPCA 49:85
28.12.2019 20:00 MKS WRZEŚNIA - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 85:77

Kolejka III

29.09.2019 13:00 MKS WRZEŚNIA - PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 84:102
12.10.2019 18:00 Enea Basket Piła - AZS Politechnika Poznań 94:78
12.10.2019 18:00 RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - RYCERZE RYDZYNA 43:89
13.10.2019 18:00 KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ - WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 54:86
12.11.2019 18:45 MKK Pyra Poznań - UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 90:68
11.01.2020 11:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - STK GROM SŁUPCA 81:73

Kolejka II

05.10.2019 13:00 STK GROM SŁUPCA - MKK Pyra Poznań 52:83
06.10.2019 14:00 UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski - KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 118:53
06.10.2019 17:00 PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD - MKS Sokół Międzychód 100:45
06.10.2019 17:30 AZS Politechnika Poznań - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 87:72
06.10.2019 18:00 RYCERZE RYDZYNA - MKS WRZEŚNIA 110:88
06.10.2019 18:00 WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ - Enea Basket Piła 71:76

Kolejka V

13.10.2019 14:00 MKS WRZEŚNIA - UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 86:81
26.10.2019 11:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 54:76
26.10.2019 16:00 RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - STK GROM SŁUPCA 81:78
27.10.2019 18:00 RYCERZE RYDZYNA - PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 92:86
27.10.2019 20:00 KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 32:94
03.12.2019 18:45 MKK Pyra Poznań - AZS Politechnika Poznań 64:103

Kolejka XVI

13.10.2019 16:00 STK GROM SŁUPCA - MKS Sokół Międzychód 68:83
11.01.2020 14:00 UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKK Pyra Poznań 70:75
12.01.2020 17:00 RYCERZE RYDZYNA - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 84:59
12.01.2020 17:30 AZS Politechnika Poznań - Enea Basket Piła 81:75
12.01.2020 18:00 WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ - KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 100:42
12.01.2020 18:00 PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD - MKS WRZEŚNIA 86:58

Kolejka XIV

18.10.2019 19:00 RYCERZE RYDZYNA - MKS Sokół Międzychód 95:73
19.12.2019 19:00 RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - MKS WRZEŚNIA 100:106
21.12.2019 18:15 UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea Basket Piła 72:75
28.12.2019 17:00 STK GROM SŁUPCA - KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 66:65
02.02.2020 18:00 WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań --:--
22.02.2020 17:00 PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD - MKK Pyra Poznań --:--

Kolejka VI

30.10.2019 18:30 AZS Politechnika Poznań - MKS Sokół Międzychód 95:76
02.11.2019 16:00 UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 89:62
03.11.2019 10:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - MKK Pyra Poznań 76:87
03.11.2019 13:00 STK GROM SŁUPCA - RYCERZE RYDZYNA 80:97
03.11.2019 18:00 WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ - MKS WRZEŚNIA 89:83
10.11.2019 17:00 Enea Basket Piła - KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 104:40

Kolejka VII

02.11.2019 14:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 63:82
09.11.2019 18:00 MKK Pyra Poznań - Enea Basket Piła 60:83
09.11.2019 18:00 RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 79:82
09.11.2019 20:00 MKS WRZEŚNIA - AZS Politechnika Poznań 78:73
19.12.2019 19:00 RYCERZE RYDZYNA - UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 85:58
08.02.2020 PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD - STK GROM SŁUPCA --:--

Kolejka XX

09.11.2019 16:00 STK GROM SŁUPCA - PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 60:118
16.01.2020 18:00 UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski - RYCERZE RYDZYNA 72:85
09.02.2020 10:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - MKS Sokół Międzychód --:--
09.02.2020 17:00 Enea Basket Piła - MKK Pyra Poznań --:--
09.02.2020 17:30 AZS Politechnika Poznań - MKS WRZEŚNIA --:--
09.02.2020 18:00 WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz --:--

Kolejka VIII

16.11.2019 16:00 UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski - PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 74:90
16.11.2019 18:30 WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ - RYCERZE RYDZYNA 61:84
17.11.2019 10:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - MKS WRZEŚNIA 76:71
17.11.2019 17:00 Enea Basket Piła - MKS Sokół Międzychód 104:67
17.11.2019 17:30 AZS Politechnika Poznań - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 92:68
17.11.2019 20:00 KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ - MKK Pyra Poznań 52:99

Kolejka IX

23.11.2019 11:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 94:52
23.11.2019 16:00 STK GROM SŁUPCA - UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 62:85
23.11.2019 20:00 MKS WRZEŚNIA - Enea Basket Piła 67:101
24.11.2019 12:00 RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 85:68
24.11.2019 18:00 RYCERZE RYDZYNA - AZS Politechnika Poznań 88:76
24.11.2019 18:30 PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD - WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 94:84

Kolejka X

30.11.2019 10:30 KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ - MKS WRZEŚNIA 77:126
30.11.2019 13:00 WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ - STK GROM SŁUPCA 83:53
30.11.2019 18:00 Enea Basket Piła - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 88:67
30.11.2019 18:00 MKK Pyra Poznań - MKS Sokół Międzychód 99:48
30.11.2019 18:30 AZS Politechnika Poznań - PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 90:79
01.12.2019 10:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - RYCERZE RYDZYNA 78:68

Kolejka XI

06.12.2019 20:00 STK GROM SŁUPCA - AZS Politechnika Poznań 63:91
07.12.2019 18:00 RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 112:71
08.12.2019 16:00 UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski - WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 89:96
08.12.2019 18:00 RYCERZE RYDZYNA - Enea Basket Piła 74:67
08.12.2019 18:00 PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 75:68
21.12.2019 13:00 MKS WRZEŚNIA - MKK Pyra Poznań 75:97

Kolejka XXIV

07.12.2019 18:00 MKK Pyra Poznań - MKS WRZEŚNIA 106:92
04.03.2020 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD --:--
04.03.2020 17:30 AZS Politechnika Poznań - STK GROM SŁUPCA --:--
04.03.2020 19:00 Enea Basket Piła - RYCERZE RYDZYNA --:--
04.03.2020 20:00 KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz --:--
05.03.2020 17:00 WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ - UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka XII

14.12.2019 18:00 MKK Pyra Poznań - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 85:74
15.12.2019 10:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - STK GROM SŁUPCA 102:73
15.12.2019 12:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - MKS WRZEŚNIA 97:89
15.12.2019 20:00 KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ - RYCERZE RYDZYNA 41:81
12.02.2020 19:00 AZS Politechnika Poznań - UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
08.03.2020 17:00 Enea Basket Piła - PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD --:--

Kolejka XXV

15.12.2019 17:00 PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD - Enea Basket Piła 81:74
07.03.2020 13:00 STK GROM SŁUPCA - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań --:--
07.03.2020 16:00 UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski - AZS Politechnika Poznań --:--
07.03.2020 18:00 RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - MKK Pyra Poznań --:--
08.03.2020 16:00 MKS WRZEŚNIA - MKS Sokół Międzychód --:--
08.03.2020 18:00 RYCERZE RYDZYNA - KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ --:--

Kolejka XIII

20.12.2019 19:00 WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ - AZS Politechnika Poznań 72:85
21.12.2019 14:00 STK GROM SŁUPCA - Enea Basket Piła 55:106
21.12.2019 18:00 RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - MKS Sokół Międzychód 99:64
22.12.2019 15:30 PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD - KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 104:38
12.01.2020 17:00 UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 71:74
20.02.2020 19:00 RYCERZE RYDZYNA - MKK Pyra Poznań --:--

Kolejka XV

04.01.2020 11:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 40:69
04.01.2020 17:30 KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ - UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 60:100
04.01.2020 18:00 MKK Pyra Poznań - STK GROM SŁUPCA 98:51
04.01.2020 18:00 Enea Basket Piła - WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 88:63
04.01.2020 20:00 MKS WRZEŚNIA - RYCERZE RYDZYNA 81:63
05.01.2020 10:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - AZS Politechnika Poznań 63:50

Kolejka XVII

18.01.2020 18:00 RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 61:78
18.01.2020 18:00 MKK Pyra Poznań - WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 59:64
18.01.2020 20:00 MKS WRZEŚNIA - STK GROM SŁUPCA 96:70
19.01.2020 15:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 76:74
19.01.2020 17:30 KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ - AZS Politechnika Poznań 60:117
26.01.2020 17:00 Enea Basket Piła - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 80:68

Kolejka XXI

20.01.2020 14:00 PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD - UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 105:65
15.02.2020 18:00 MKK Pyra Poznań - KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ --:--
16.02.2020 13:00 RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - AZS Politechnika Poznań --:--
16.02.2020 15:00 MKS WRZEŚNIA - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań --:--
16.02.2020 17:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - Enea Basket Piła --:--
16.02.2020 18:00 RYCERZE RYDZYNA - WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ --:--

Kolejka XVIII

25.01.2020 13:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 66:62
25.01.2020 19:30 AZS Politechnika Poznań - MKK Pyra Poznań 84:56
26.01.2020 13:00 STK GROM SŁUPCA - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 67:86
26.01.2020 14:00 PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD - RYCERZE RYDZYNA 69:54
26.01.2020 15:30 WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ - MKS Sokół Międzychód 83:75
14.03.2020 14:00 UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS WRZEŚNIA --:--

Kolejka XXII

22.02.2020 18:00 Enea Basket Piła - MKS WRZEŚNIA --:--
22.02.2020 18:00 UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski - STK GROM SŁUPCA --:--
23.02.2020 10:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz --:--
23.02.2020 17:30 AZS Politechnika Poznań - RYCERZE RYDZYNA --:--
23.02.2020 18:00 WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ - PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD --:--
23.02.2020 20:00 KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ - MKS Sokół Międzychód --:--

Kolejka XXIII

29.02.2020 PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD - AZS Politechnika Poznań --:--
29.02.2020 11:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - MKK Pyra Poznań --:--
29.02.2020 13:00 STK GROM SŁUPCA - WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ --:--
29.02.2020 18:00 RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - Enea Basket Piła --:--
01.03.2020 16:00 MKS WRZEŚNIA - KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ --:--
01.03.2020 18:00 RYCERZE RYDZYNA - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań --:--

Kolejka XXVI

14.03.2020 KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ - PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD --:--
14.03.2020 17:30 MKS Sokół Międzychód - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz --:--
14.03.2020 18:00 MKK Pyra Poznań - RYCERZE RYDZYNA --:--
14.03.2020 19:00 Enea Basket Piła - STK GROM SŁUPCA --:--
15.03.2020 10:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
15.03.2020 18:00 AZS Politechnika Poznań - WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się