Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

BASKET TEAM OPALENICA - ZS WIELICHOWO --:--
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ --:--
18.10.2017 18:30 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 130:38
19.10.2017 17:30 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 51:82

Kolejka II

14.10.2017 11:00 ZS WIELICHOWO - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 88:25
15.10.2017 12:00 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 54:84
15.10.2017 12:00 UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 60:111
15.10.2017 12:00 BASKET TEAM OPALENICA - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 85:25

Kolejka III

21.10.2017 13:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - BASKET TEAM OPALENICA 117:68
22.10.2017 10:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - ZS WIELICHOWO 62:100
22.10.2017 11:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 43:64
23.10.2017 18:30 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 103:63

Kolejka IV

05.11.2017 10:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 36:102
05.11.2017 11:30 ZS WIELICHOWO - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 57:46
05.11.2017 12:00 UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 104:40
05.11.2017 14:00 BASKET TEAM OPALENICA - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 80:72

Kolejka V

SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--
12.11.2017 12:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - BASKET TEAM OPALENICA 40:64
12.11.2017 13:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - ZS WIELICHOWO 118:29
13.11.2017 18:30 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 84:44

Kolejka VI

18.11.2017 12:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 67:45
19.11.2017 12:00 ZS WIELICHOWO - UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 74:58
19.11.2017 13:30 BASKET TEAM OPALENICA - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO --:--
22.11.2017 18:30 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ --:--

Kolejka VII

02.12.2017 11:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ --:--
03.12.2017 10:00 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - ZS WIELICHOWO --:--
03.12.2017 12:00 UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - BASKET TEAM OPALENICA --:--
03.12.2017 14:00 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN --:--

Kolejka VIII

09.12.2017 11:00 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ --:--
10.12.2017 11:00 ZS WIELICHOWO - BASKET TEAM OPALENICA --:--
10.12.2017 11:00 UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN --:--
10.12.2017 15:45 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ --:--

Kolejka IX

08.12.2017 19:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - BASKET TEAM OPALENICA --:--
16.12.2017 11:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - ZS WIELICHOWO --:--
16.12.2017 13:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--
17.12.2017 13:15 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO --:--

Kolejka X

13.01.2018 11:00 BASKET TEAM OPALENICA - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ --:--
14.01.2018 10:00 ZS WIELICHOWO - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN --:--
14.01.2018 11:00 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ --:--
14.01.2018 12:00 UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ --:--

Kolejka XI

26.11.2017 13:00 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - ZS WIELICHOWO --:--
20.01.2018 11:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--
20.01.2018 13:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN --:--
21.01.2018 14:30 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - BASKET TEAM OPALENICA --:--

Kolejka XII

03.02.2018 11:00 BASKET TEAM OPALENICA - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ --:--
04.02.2018 11:00 ZS WIELICHOWO - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ --:--
04.02.2018 11:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ --:--
04.02.2018 12:00 UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO --:--

Kolejka XIII

03.03.2018 11:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN --:--
03.03.2018 11:30 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - BASKET TEAM OPALENICA --:--
04.03.2018 12:00 UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - ZS WIELICHOWO --:--
04.03.2018 14:30 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ --:--

Kolejka XIV

10.03.2018 13:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ --:--
11.03.2018 11:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO --:--
11.03.2018 11:00 BASKET TEAM OPALENICA - UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--
11.03.2018 12:00 ZS WIELICHOWO - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się