Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

06.11.2022 12:00 MKS MOS Konin - MUKS Poznań 80:51
13.05.2023 11:00 Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno - Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski --:--
30.06.2023 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka II

05.11.2022 10:00 Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 53:52
26.11.2022 10:00 Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - MUKS Poznań 73:55
25.02.2023 10:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Konin --:--

Kolejka III

26.11.2022 10:00 MKS MOS Konin - Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno 93:62
21.01.2023 11:30 MUKS Poznań - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 93:28
12.03.2023 11:00 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski --:--

Kolejka IV

15.10.2022 12:30 Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 75:79
17.12.2022 10:00 Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno - MUKS Poznań 65:50
21.01.2023 10:30 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - MKS MOS Konin 56:68

Kolejka V

14.01.2023 10:00 MKS MOS Konin - Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 88:86
14.01.2023 11:30 MUKS Poznań - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 76:73
14.01.2023 12:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno 60:54

Kolejka VI

22.10.2022 10:00 Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno 64:61
18.02.2023 10:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz --:--
18.02.2023 11:30 MUKS Poznań - MKS MOS Konin --:--

Kolejka VII

11.03.2023 MUKS Poznań - Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski --:--
11.03.2023 10:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
11.03.2023 10:00 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno --:--

Kolejka VIII

01.04.2023 10:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - MUKS Poznań --:--
01.04.2023 11:00 Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno - MKS MOS Konin --:--
01.04.2023 12:00 Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka IX

15.04.2023 11:30 MUKS Poznań - Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno --:--
15.04.2023 12:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski --:--
23.04.2023 11:00 MKS MOS Konin - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka X

06.05.2023 11:00 Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - MKS MOS Konin --:--
06.05.2023 11:00 Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
20.05.2023 10:00 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. WIELKOPOLSKA Poznań

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski