Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

11.10.2020 Enea AZS II Poznań - UKS Victoria Plewiska --:--
11.10.2020 Kormoran Sieraków - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
11.10.2020 MUKS Poznań - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl --:--
11.10.2020 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka II

18.10.2020 UKS Victoria Plewiska - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
18.10.2020 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
18.10.2020 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań --:--
18.10.2020 Enea AZS II Poznań - Kormoran Sieraków --:--

Kolejka III

25.10.2020 Kormoran Sieraków - UKS Victoria Plewiska --:--
25.10.2020 MUKS Poznań - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--
25.10.2020 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
25.10.2020 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl --:--

Kolejka IV

08.11.2020 UKS Victoria Plewiska - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl --:--
08.11.2020 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
08.11.2020 Enea AZS II Poznań - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
08.11.2020 Kormoran Sieraków - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka V

15.11.2020 MUKS Poznań - UKS Victoria Plewiska --:--
15.11.2020 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - Kormoran Sieraków --:--
15.11.2020 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--
15.11.2020 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka VI

22.11.2020 UKS Victoria Plewiska - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
22.11.2020 Enea AZS II Poznań - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl --:--
22.11.2020 Kormoran Sieraków - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
22.11.2020 MUKS Poznań - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka VII

06.12.2020 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - UKS Victoria Plewiska --:--
06.12.2020 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań --:--
06.12.2020 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - Kormoran Sieraków --:--
06.12.2020 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--

Kolejka VIII

13.12.2020 UKS Victoria Plewiska - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--
13.12.2020 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - Kormoran Sieraków --:--
13.12.2020 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - MUKS Poznań --:--
13.12.2020 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka IX

20.12.2020 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Victoria Plewiska --:--
20.12.2020 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl --:--
20.12.2020 MUKS Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
20.12.2020 Kormoran Sieraków - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--

Kolejka X

10.01.2021 UKS Victoria Plewiska - Kormoran Sieraków --:--
10.01.2021 Enea AZS II Poznań - MUKS Poznań --:--
10.01.2021 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
10.01.2021 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka XI

17.01.2021 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - UKS Victoria Plewiska --:--
17.01.2021 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
17.01.2021 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--
17.01.2021 MUKS Poznań - Kormoran Sieraków --:--

Kolejka XII

24.01.2021 UKS Victoria Plewiska - MUKS Poznań --:--
24.01.2021 Kormoran Sieraków - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
24.01.2021 Enea AZS II Poznań - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
24.01.2021 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl --:--

Kolejka XIII

31.01.2021 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Victoria Plewiska --:--
31.01.2021 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - Enea AZS II Poznań --:--
31.01.2021 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - Kormoran Sieraków --:--
31.01.2021 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka XIV

07.02.2021 UKS Victoria Plewiska - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
07.02.2021 MUKS Poznań - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
07.02.2021 Kormoran Sieraków - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl --:--
07.02.2021 Enea AZS II Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się