Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

30.09.2017 10:30 MUKS Poznań - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 106:51
01.10.2017 12:00 ENEA Basket Piła - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 120:31
05.11.2017 10:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MKS Opalenica 72:64

Kolejka I

30.09.2017 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 80:27
17.10.2017 15:00 MKS MOS Konin - MUKS Kórnik 30:60
04.11.2017 10:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 39:67

Kolejka II

05.10.2017 15:30 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 31:54
15.10.2017 16:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS Konin 75:51
03.12.2017 15:00 MUKS Kórnik - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka II

08.10.2017 11:00 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - MKS Opalenica 59:69
08.10.2017 13:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - MKS Tęcza Leszno 37:75
08.10.2017 16:00 MUKS Poznań - ENEA Basket Piła 92:36

Kolejka III

MKS Opalenica - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 20:0
10.10.2017 17:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań 46:96
16.12.2017 12:00 ENEA Basket Piła - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl --:--

Kolejka III

17.11.2017 16:45 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz 44:71
25.11.2017 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MUKS Kórnik --:--
17.12.2017 10:00 MKS MOS Konin - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--

Kolejka IV

UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 20:0
21.10.2017 10:30 MUKS Poznań - MKS Opalenica 97:27
22.10.2017 16:30 ENEA Basket Piła - MKS Tęcza Leszno 75:58

Kolejka IV

21.10.2017 13:00 MKS MOS Konin - ENEA AZS Poznań 52:84
22.10.2017 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 68:30
19.11.2017 12:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - MUKS Kórnik 36:55

Kolejka V

KK Rycerze Rydzyna - MUKS Poznań 0:20
28.10.2017 10:30 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 85:66
28.10.2017 12:00 MKS Opalenica - ENEA Basket Piła 43:25

Kolejka V

28.10.2017 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Konin 66:43
09.12.2017 11:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
17.12.2017 15:00 MUKS Kórnik - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka VI

KK Rycerze Rydzyna - ENEA Basket Piła 0:20
01.10.2017 11:00 MKS Opalenica - MKS Tęcza Leszno 48:43
04.11.2017 13:00 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - MUKS Poznań 32:99

Kolejka VI

30.09.2017 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - ENEA AZS Poznań 86:56
30.09.2017 11:00 MUKS Kórnik - MKS MOS Konin 74:30
04.11.2017 11:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Lider Swarzędz 31:71

Kolejka VII

MKS Tęcza Leszno - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 20:0
18.11.2017 13:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MUKS Poznań 53:58
19.11.2017 11:00 MKS Opalenica - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 73:47

Kolejka VII

18.11.2017 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 111:31
18.11.2017 15:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Lider Swarzędz 37:98
16.12.2017 10:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - MUKS Kórnik --:--

Kolejka VIII

KK Rycerze Rydzyna - MKS Opalenica 0:20
25.11.2017 10:30 MUKS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
25.11.2017 13:00 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - ENEA Basket Piła --:--

Kolejka VIII

29.10.2017 10:00 MUKS Kórnik - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 54:56
25.11.2017 11:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - MKS MOS Konin --:--
26.11.2017 15:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka IX

KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 0:20
02.12.2017 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - ENEA Basket Piła --:--
04.12.2017 15:30 MKS Opalenica - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka IX

02.12.2017 10:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - MKS MOS Konin --:--
02.12.2017 11:00 MUKS Kórnik - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
02.12.2017 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka X

MUKS Poznań - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 20:0
09.12.2017 11:00 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
09.12.2017 12:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MKS Opalenica --:--

Kolejka X

28.10.2017 11:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - ENEA AZS Poznań 55:47
09.12.2017 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Kórnik --:--
09.12.2017 11:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się