Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

03.10.2020 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 35:95
04.10.2020 12:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea Basket Piła 106:62
04.10.2020 13:00 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz - MKS MOS Konin 48:68
04.10.2020 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - AZS Włocławek 60:56
03.11.2020 12:30 MMKS Katarzynki Toruń - MUKS Poznań 67:49

Kolejka II

TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MMKS Katarzynki Toruń --:--
10.10.2020 17:00 AZS Włocławek - MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 72:57
11.10.2020 13:30 Enea Basket Piła - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 79:86
11.10.2020 15:30 MKS MOS Konin - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 113:48
11.10.2020 17:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań 76:40

Kolejka III

MMKS Katarzynki Toruń - Enea Basket Piła --:--
18.10.2020 12:30 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MKS MOS Konin 83:54
18.10.2020 13:30 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - AZS Włocławek 79:67
18.10.2020 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 61:71
03.01.2021 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka IV

23.10.2020 19:00 AZS Włocławek - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 65:79
25.10.2020 13:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 92:75
26.10.2020 19:00 Enea Basket Piła - MKS MOS Konin 43:73
11.11.2020 12:30 MMKS Katarzynki Toruń - UKS Lider Swarzędz 56:72
28.11.2020 13:30 MUKS Poznań - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka V

08.11.2020 12:00 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz - MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 41:106
08.11.2020 12:30 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MUKS Poznań 87:54
08.11.2020 15:30 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 58:56
08.11.2020 15:30 MKS MOS Konin - AZS Włocławek 87:73
08.11.2020 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Enea Basket Piła 117:51

Kolejka VI

TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań --:--
15.11.2020 14:00 MMKS Katarzynki Toruń - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 87:45
15.11.2020 16:00 Enea Basket Piła - AZS Włocławek 57:66
15.11.2020 17:00 MUKS Poznań - MKS MOS Konin 68:57
15.11.2020 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 114:55

Kolejka VII

ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
22.11.2020 12:30 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 67:65
22.11.2020 14:00 AZS Włocławek - MUKS Poznań 89:75
22.11.2020 15:30 MKS MOS Konin - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 75:92
22.11.2020 18:00 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz - Enea Basket Piła 60:94

Kolejka VIII

28.11.2020 19:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - AZS Włocławek --:--
29.11.2020 10:30 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
29.11.2020 12:00 Enea Basket Piła - MUKS Poznań --:--
30.11.2020 15:30 MKS MOS Konin - MMKS Katarzynki Toruń --:--
06.03.2021 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań --:--

Kolejka IX

13.12.2020 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Enea Basket Piła --:--
13.12.2020 AZS Włocławek - MMKS Katarzynki Toruń --:--
13.12.2020 12:30 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz --:--
13.12.2020 14:30 MUKS Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
13.12.2020 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS Konin --:--

Kolejka X

18.12.2020 15:30 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
20.12.2020 AZS Włocławek - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
20.12.2020 MKS MOS Konin - MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz --:--
20.12.2020 12:00 Enea Basket Piła - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
20.12.2020 14:30 MUKS Poznań - MMKS Katarzynki Toruń --:--

Kolejka XI

10.01.2021 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS Konin --:--
10.01.2021 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz - AZS Włocławek --:--
10.01.2021 MMKS Katarzynki Toruń - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
10.01.2021 12:30 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Enea Basket Piła --:--
10.01.2021 18:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka XII

17.01.2021 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
17.01.2021 AZS Włocławek - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
17.01.2021 14:30 MUKS Poznań - MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz --:--
17.01.2021 15:30 MKS MOS Konin - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań --:--
17.01.2021 16:00 Enea Basket Piła - MMKS Katarzynki Toruń --:--

Kolejka XIII

24.01.2021 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
24.01.2021 12:30 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - AZS Włocławek --:--
24.01.2021 15:30 MKS MOS Konin - Enea Basket Piła --:--
24.01.2021 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MMKS Katarzynki Toruń --:--
30.01.2021 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka XIV

06.02.2021 13:30 MUKS Poznań - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań --:--
07.02.2021 MMKS Katarzynki Toruń - MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz --:--
07.02.2021 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
07.02.2021 AZS Włocławek - MKS MOS Konin --:--
07.02.2021 17:00 Enea Basket Piła - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka XV

14.02.2021 AZS Włocławek - Enea Basket Piła --:--
14.02.2021 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - MMKS Katarzynki Toruń --:--
14.02.2021 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
14.02.2021 12:30 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
14.02.2021 15:30 MKS MOS Konin - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka XVI

05.12.2020 16:00 MUKS Poznań - AZS Włocławek --:--
14.02.2021 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
21.02.2021 MMKS Katarzynki Toruń - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań --:--
21.02.2021 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS Konin --:--
21.02.2021 16:00 Enea Basket Piła - MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz --:--

Kolejka XVII

07.03.2021 AZS Włocławek - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
07.03.2021 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz --:--
07.03.2021 14:45 MUKS Poznań - Enea Basket Piła --:--
07.03.2021 15:30 MMKS Katarzynki Toruń - MKS MOS Konin --:--
21.03.2021 12:30 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka XVIII

14.03.2021 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań --:--
14.03.2021 MMKS Katarzynki Toruń - AZS Włocławek --:--
14.03.2021 12:30 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań --:--
14.03.2021 15:30 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
14.03.2021 16:00 Enea Basket Piła - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się