Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

07.10.2018 14:30 KSK Stal Brzeg - MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 58:50
07.10.2018 15:00 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 54:79
15.10.2018 17:00 MKS MOS Betard Wrocław - MKS Polkowice 74:70

Kolejka II

13.10.2018 11:00 MKS MOS Betard Wrocław - KSK Stal Brzeg 84:82
14.10.2018 17:00 MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 43:55
28.11.2018 18:00 MKS Polkowice - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 62:64

Kolejka I

14.10.2018 13:00 MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz - MUKS Poznań 73:76
14.10.2018 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 78:39

Kolejka III

21.10.2018 16:00 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 59:46
15.12.2018 18:00 KSK Stal Brzeg - MKS Polkowice --:--
16.12.2018 18:00 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie --:--

Kolejka II

21.10.2018 12:00 MUKS Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 80:53
28.10.2018 18:00 MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz - UKS Lider Swarzędz 32:59

Kolejka IV

24.10.2018 17:00 MKS MOS Betard Wrocław - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 61:74
27.10.2018 18:00 KSK Stal Brzeg - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 60:82
28.10.2018 MKS Polkowice - MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 57:51

Kolejka V

04.11.2018 16:00 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MKS Polkowice 61:42
14.11.2018 17:00 MKS MOS Betard Wrocław - MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 67:60
22.12.2018 18:00 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--

Kolejka VI

11.11.2018 MKS Polkowice - MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 97:54
11.11.2018 16:00 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 60:85
11.11.2018 17:00 MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - KSK Stal Brzeg 79:66

Kolejka III

11.11.2018 13:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 38:75
17.11.2018 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań 89:31

Kolejka VII

17.11.2018 18:00 KSK Stal Brzeg - MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 52:69
18.11.2018 16:00 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 75:72
05.12.2018 18:00 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS Polkowice 83:71

Kolejka IV

18.11.2018 13:00 MUKS Poznań - MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 71:77
16.12.2018 12:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka VIII

24.11.2018 11:00 MKS MOS Betard Wrocław - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 68:78
25.11.2018 12:00 MKS Polkowice - KSK Stal Brzeg 72:51
25.11.2018 17:00 MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 70:51

Kolejka V

02.12.2018 13:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań 71:104
02.12.2018 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 81:48

Kolejka IX

02.12.2018 17:00 MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - MKS Polkowice 76:69
02.12.2018 18:00 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - KSK Stal Brzeg 77:60
16.12.2018 11:00 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Betard Wrocław --:--

Kolejka X

KSK Stal Brzeg - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
09.12.2018 17:00 MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 63:53
09.12.2018 19:00 MKS Polkowice - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 72:95

Kolejka VI

09.12.2018 15:00 MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 104:52
09.12.2018 17:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz 60:85

Newsletter - zapisz się