ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piotr Szulc | Enea Basket II Poznań | 18 | 392 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 397 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Igor Jąder | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 22 | 359 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 367 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Albert Konowalski | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 15 | 352 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 355 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Andrzej Prokopczuk | Pyra AZS Poznań | 14 | 292 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 294 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | FILIP KOLAŃSKI | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 12 | 273 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 274 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Jakub Lis | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 22 | 265 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 275 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Platon Nemchenko | Pyra AZS Poznań | 14 | 263 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Jan Dobjasz | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 15 | 259 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Aleks Strugarek | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 12 | 245 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 245 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Stanisław Binek | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 241 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 241 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Igor Nawrocki | BC Obra Kościan | 15 | 236 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 236 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Robert Świrydowicz | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 14 | 220 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Bruno Krawczyński | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 219 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Oskar Matoszuk | BC Obra Kościan | 14 | 210 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Adam Urbaniak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 10 | 209 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 209 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Mikołaj Kijanka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 16 | 201 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Tomasz Badziński | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 14 | 186 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Gabriel Barkowski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 12 | 185 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Antoni Ostrowski | Enea Basket Poznań | 15 | 185 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Miłosz Kołucki | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 11 | 181 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Stanisław Wartecki | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 12 | 176 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Krzysztof Kamiński | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 12 | 171 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Stanisław Słodkowicz | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 10 | 162 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 163 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Hugo Sławiński | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 11 | 162 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Kajetan Dalz | Enea Basket Poznań | 21 | 161 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Adam Cielma | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 157 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Piotr Pokrywka | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 11 | 157 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Kamil Nowak | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 9 | 154 | 9 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Bartłomiej Ślęga | Pyra AZS Poznań | 13 | 151 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Artur Mielnik | BC Obra Kościan | 9 | 148 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Aleksander Czajka | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 15 | 148 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Stanisław Olejnik | Enea Basket Poznań | 17 | 144 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Jacek Schmidt | Enea Basket Poznań | 22 | 144 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Janusz Jaworowicz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 16 | 144 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Jędrzej Komsta | Korona Zakrzewo | 12 | 143 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Adam Szukalski | Korona Zakrzewo | 15 | 142 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Kazimierz Jaśkiewicz | BC Obra Kościan | 14 | 142 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Mateusz Marcinkowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 15 | 140 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Jakub Krzyżanowski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 15 | 138 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Mateusz Klaczyński | Enea Basket II Poznań | 11 | 136 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Ksawery Żabiuk | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 15 | 135 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Marcin Brodziński | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 15 | 133 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Marcin Kałowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 16 | 131 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Leonard Obrębski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 11 | 131 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Leon Cieplik | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 14 | 129 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Alan Kozica | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 11 | 129 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Kamil Jankowski | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 17 | 128 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Marcel Smektała | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 21 | 126 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Kamil Modelski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 12 | 124 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Szymon Pawłowski | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 10 | 124 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Jakub Stachowiak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 123 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Wiktor Dusza | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 16 | 121 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Wojciech Kulczyński | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 14 | 119 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Stanisław Mikołajczak | BC Obra Kościan | 14 | 116 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Aleksander Busza | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 6 | 112 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Dominik Dolata | Enea Basket II Poznań | 10 | 110 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Marcel Ciecharowski | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 110 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Oskar Stenclik | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 13 | 110 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Olaf Gąsior | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 107 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Filip Koszyczarek | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 12 | 107 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Stanisław Jankowiak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 16 | 105 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Jakub Górski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 13 | 105 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Paweł Jezierny | Enea Basket II Poznań | 15 | 105 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Maksym Lebediev | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 104 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Leon Czapliński | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 10 | 104 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Kacper Wietrzyński | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 14 | 103 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Tomasz Koza | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 11 | 100 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Alex Wieczorek | Pyra AZS Poznań | 5 | 99 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Wiktor Wojtanowski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 12 | 98 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Oskar Puczyński | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 14 | 97 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Dawid Pietrzak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 15 | 97 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Jakub Danielewicz | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 15 | 96 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Adam Janecki | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 90 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Mikołaj Sawicki | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 14 | 89 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Igor Pozdrowicz | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 88 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Franciszek Bartkowiak | Pyra AZS Poznań | 11 | 87 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Antoni Mentlewicz | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 12 | 86 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Piotr Wojtkowiak | Enea Basket II Poznań | 12 | 86 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Jan Jadwiszczok | Pyra AZS Poznań | 13 | 85 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Igor Donderowicz | MKS MOS KONIN | 9 | 85 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Alan Włosiak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 13 | 83 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Kamil Czerwonka | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 10 | 82 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Zachary Lance | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 15 | 81 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Stanisław Kużaj | Korona Zakrzewo | 9 | 81 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Kacper Szwarczyński | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 8 | 80 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Alan Strzelec | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 79 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Antoni Orlik | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 14 | 78 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Paweł Szóstakowski | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 75 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Julian Gryncewicz | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 19 | 75 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Karol Pietrusiak | Korona Zakrzewo | 14 | 72 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Łukasz Mańkowski | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 9 | 71 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Wiktor Wasielewski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 8 | 68 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Antoni Piechura - Piński | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 10 | 68 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Bartosz Lipski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 12 | 68 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Mateusz Wiśniewski | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 14 | 67 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Filip Tomczak | MKS MOS KONIN | 8 | 67 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Damian Kolanowski | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 10 | 66 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Ziemowit Skrzypczak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 9 | 64 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Aleksander Drządzewski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 12 | 63 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Alan Mikołajczyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 63 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Franciszek Ziajka | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 63 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Wojciech Spasiewski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 15 | 63 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Fabian Jamry | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 63 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Igor Smardz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 62 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Franciszek Żmuda | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 62 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | JAN KIKOWSKI | Enea Basket II Poznań | 13 | 61 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Hubert Augustyniak | Korona Zakrzewo | 10 | 61 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Aleksander Przyniczka | Pyra AZS Poznań | 14 | 61 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Fabian Kasperski | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 61 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | PAWEŁ JANOWICZ | Enea Basket Poznań | 14 | 60 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Julian Michalczak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 60 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Borys Krawczyk | MKS MOS KONIN | 3 | 60 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Ilya Dounar | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 12 | 59 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Stanisław Marchelek | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 13 | 59 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Dawid Nowakowski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 8 | 59 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Igor Kasprzak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 15 | 58 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Antotni Rura | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 18 | 58 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Michał Skupin | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 58 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Paweł Kuświk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 57 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Borys Bielski | Enea Basket Poznań | 21 | 56 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Cezary Kowalik | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 9 | 55 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Antoni Wróblewski | MKS MOS KONIN | 9 | 55 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Wiktor Owsian | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 9 | 55 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Olaf Dembski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 9 | 53 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Adam Leciejewski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 9 | 53 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Igor Przybecki | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 53 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Oskar Tyczyński | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 9 | 52 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Filip Jaworski | BC Obra Kościan | 14 | 52 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Karol Knop | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 11 | 51 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Maciej Bukowski | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 51 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Augustyn Małecki | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 11 | 50 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Fryderyk Zdunek | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 14 | 50 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Adam Lewandowski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 5 | 50 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Miłosz Szymczak | MKS MOS KONIN | 9 | 50 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Jan Mania-Niedżwiedzki | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 8 | 50 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Nikodem Rembeza | Enea Basket II Poznań | 12 | 49 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Bartosz Włóka | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 9 | 48 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Leon Kuska | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 12 | 48 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Filip Wizerkaniuk | BC Obra Kościan | 12 | 47 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Kacper Kruszyński | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 47 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Bartłomiej Bartczak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 6 | 46 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Daniel Grzegorz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 9 | 46 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Wojciech Kulus | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 45 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Wojciech Jaziewicz | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 14 | 45 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Igor Domagała | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 8 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Mikołaj Duszyński | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 9 | 44 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Bartosz Kujawski | Korona Zakrzewo | 13 | 43 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Borys Ziemek | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 11 | 43 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Jan Ostrowicz | BC Obra Kościan | 14 | 43 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Igor Gruszka | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 6 | 43 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Tomasz Łagoda | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 10 | 42 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Franciszek Pośpiech | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 42 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Maksymilian Jaworski | Enea Basket Poznań | 12 | 42 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Jakub Śniegocki | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 10 | 41 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Wojciech Kuleczka | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 15 | 41 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Filip Grzegorzewski | Korona Zakrzewo | 12 | 41 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Nataniel Kamiennik | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 7 | 41 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Karol Grupka | Basket Team Suchy Las | 14 | 39 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Oskar Skrzypczak | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 11 | 39 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Sebastian Wojtkowiak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | MICHAŁ BINERT | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 10 | 38 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Franciszek Szczublewski | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 38 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Adam Makowski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 13 | 37 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Alan Wojtasiak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 37 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Bartek Wąsowicz | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 9 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Oliwier Banaszak | Enea Basket II Poznań | 9 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Borys Pińkowski | MKS MOS KONIN | 8 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Bartosz Cichoński | Pyra AZS Poznań | 10 | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Szymon Rataj | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 7 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Borys Materna | Korona Zakrzewo | 14 | 33 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Borys Czupryniak | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Bartosz Maciejewski | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 11 | 32 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Marcel Kubala | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Tymoteusz Gruchalski | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Paweł Wilczyński | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Jan Grześkowiak | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 12 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Szymon Florys | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 8 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Antoni Konopniak | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 9 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Antoni Żuchlewski | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Wiktor Knop | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 12 | 30 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Skrzypczak Filip | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Krzysztof McBroom | Enea Basket Poznań | 20 | 29 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Mikołaj Młynarczyk | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 9 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Jan Dymek | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 9 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Michał Wlekły | BC Obra Kościan | 15 | 28 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Leon Szeszycki | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 13 | 28 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Jakub Mroziński | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 11 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Jakub Kaźmierczak | MKS MOS KONIN | 3 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Maciej Pietrowiak | Pyra AZS Poznań | 7 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Wiktor Dorna | Korona Zakrzewo | 9 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Mikołaj Adamczyk | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 10 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Stanisław Talar | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 6 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Kazimierz Jakub Mendel | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 8 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Aleks Konieczny | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 9 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Paweł Pilarczyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Michał Staszkiewicz | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Michał Michalski | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 13 | 26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Mikołaj Bartczak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 6 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Jakub Iwaniec | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Wojciech Pawlak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 14 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Borys Witkowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Szymon Senczyk | BC Obra Kościan | 5 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Jakub Buczkowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Dawid Gajewski | BC Obra Kościan | 13 | 25 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Bartosz Luźniarek | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 7 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Kacper Kwieciński | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 6 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Leon Fellmann | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Adrian Wasielewski | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Wojciech Nowak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 7 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Filip Wojciechowski | BC Obra Kościan | 9 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Ksawery Kwietniewski | Enea Basket II Poznań | 16 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Wojciech Śmierzchała | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Aleks Łukomski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Wojciech Kaczmarek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Adrian Majchrzak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Jan Fludra | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 9 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Mikołaj Jasinski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 9 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Szymon Sosiński | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Patryk Kortus | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 9 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Kajetan Woźnica | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Paweł Chmielarz | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Igor Jaworski | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 12 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Franciszek Tomalak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Daniel Sawtyruk | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 8 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Szymon Piotrowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Ariel Szczesiak | MKS MOS KONIN | 9 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Aleksander Grzywiński | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Antoni Uniłowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Nikodem Pomorski | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 8 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Filip Mielniczek | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 9 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Piotr Giera | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Fabian Ciesielski | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Hubert Nowak | BC Obra Kościan | 12 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Szymon Madej | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Filip Pawłowski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 10 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Filip Kruczek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Szymon Bromber | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 13 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Ivo Najduszyński | Korona Zakrzewo | 9 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Hugo Smirnow | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Tymon Nowaczyk | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 3 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Vincent Kapral | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 11 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Antoni Rzepka | Pyra AZS Poznań | 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Alan Mydlak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Antoni Aleksander | Basket Team Suchy Las | 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | Kamil Maleszka | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 6 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Hubert Malarecki | Enea Basket Poznań | 4 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Gabriel Mościcki | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Adam Chabowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 6 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Filip Chlasta | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 10 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Kajetan Frankowski | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 15 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Oliwier Banaszak | Enea Basket Poznań | 9 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
252. | Antoni Radziemski | MKS MOS KONIN | 7 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
253. | Jan Gawelski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 10 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
254. | Jan Szmaja | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
255. | Piotr Szymoszyn | Pyra AZS Poznań | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
256. | Jakub Buczkowski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
257. | Leo Mańkowski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
258. | Mikołaj Szmaja | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
259. | Jan Daleszyński | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
260. | Gracjan Nowak | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
261. | Tymoteusz Pieniężny | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 8 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
262. | Mikołaj Wilk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
263. | Hubert Adamczak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
264. | Leon Reinholz | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
265. | Mateusz Pyc | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
266. | Kazimierz Rybakowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
267. | Antoni Krajewski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
268. | Leon Radecki | MKS MOS KONIN | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
269. | Bruno Symotiuk | MKS MOS KONIN | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
270. | Mikołaj Kala | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
271. | Michał Ławicki | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
272. | Witold Andrzejewski | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
273. | Hubert Malarecki | Enea Basket II Poznań | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
274. | Julian Bieniek | Korona Zakrzewo | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
275. | Ignacy Borowiak | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
276. | Karol Kondrat | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
277. | Bruno Czech | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
278. | Marcel Stylski | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
279. | Igor Zykowicz | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
280. | Leo Kazimierczak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
281. | Tomasz Rachowski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 11 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
282. | Patryk Żurek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
283. | Mateusz Urbaniak | Pyra AZS Poznań | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
284. | Marcel Wrzał | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 12 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
285. | Franek Nowaczyk | Enea Basket II Poznań | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
286. | Bartosz Sroka | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
287. | Jakub Bilski | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
288. | Hubert Rybarczyk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
289. | Tymon Prybacki | MKS MOS KONIN | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
290. | Gustaw Giezek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
291. | Damian Szefliński | MKS MOS KONIN | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
292. | Oliwier Marciniak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
293. | David (Gleb) Vasileuski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
294. | Jan Dembkowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
295. | Hubert Frelkiewicz | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
296. | Nikodem Bartkowiak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
297. | Adrian Jaroń | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
298. | Wojciech Sikora | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
299. | Ignacy Wojciechowski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
300. | Tymoteusz Kruczyński | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
301. | Bartosz Spasiewski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
302. | Jan Cieluch | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
303. | Wojciech Dobek | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
304. | Bruno Sroka | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
305. | Jeremi Jamroziak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
306. | Filip Berkowski | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
307. | Stanisław Smorawiński | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
308. | Iwo Chomicki | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
309. | Maksymilian Czapczyk | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
310. | Bartosz Jaroszonek | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
311. | Jakub Różycki | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
312. | Jan Kaczmarek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
313. | Antoni Lewicki | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
314. | Bartosz Szostak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
315. | Emil Bąbala | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
316. | Kacper Tomczak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
317. | Aleks Falbierski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
318. | Mateusz Możarkowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
319. | Mateusz Jankowicz | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
320. | Filip Laskowski | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
321. | Piotr Skorupka | Korona Zakrzewo | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
322. | Maksymilian Sobański | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
323. | Filip Kamela | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
324. | Michał Murcha | BC Obra Kościan | 11 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
325. | Jakub Dąbrowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
326. | Stanisław Ciemny | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
327. | Tomasz Kalemba | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
328. | Bartłomiej Kulik | MKS MOS KONIN | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
329. | Gabriel Frydryszak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
330. | Antoni Meixner | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
331. | Natan Jędroszka | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
332. | Michał Jendrzejak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
333. | Szymon Grzybowski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
334. | Oskar Burmistrzak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
335. | Antoni Radolak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
336. | Jan Paluszewski | MKS MOS KONIN | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
337. | Teodor Koszczoł | Enea Basket II Poznań | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
338. | Hubert Kolenda | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
339. | Miłosz Nawrocki | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
340. | Wojciech Makowski | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
341. | Wiktor Lisiecki | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
342. | Adam Stranz | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
343. | Mateusz Przybył | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
344. | Kamil El Gharraz | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
345. | Leon Kulinski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
346. | Jakub Konieczny | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
347. | Olivier Pawlak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
348. | Karol Figlarz | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
349. | Mikołaj Czubaszewski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
350. | Marcel Kotlewski | MKS MOS KONIN | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
351. | Wiktor Tonn | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
352. | Dominik Bagadziński | Enea Basket II Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
353. | Konrad Wochna | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
354. | Krzysztof Mazurczak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
355. | Stanisław Hajnce | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
356. | Mieszko Miechowiak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
357. | Antoni Pięta | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
358. | Mateusz Krawczyk | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
359. | Eryk Pecold | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
360. | Aleksander Jarek | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
361. | Borys Wojciechowski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
362. | Adam Kasprzak | Korona Zakrzewo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
363. | Adrian Stachowiak | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
364. | Ignacy Bizon | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
365. | Nikodem Kasprowiak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
366. | Kacper Hałas | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
367. | Tymoteusz Filipczak | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
368. | Miłosz Gryska | MKS MOS KONIN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
369. | Kuba Krawców | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
370. | Jakub Janiak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
371. | Patryk Sztandera | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
372. | Michał Kaczmarek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
373. | Kacper Kubaczyk | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
374. | Bruno Lech | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
375. | Mateusz Krzysztof Belcarz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
376. | Antoni Brzozowski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |