1. |
Igor Jaworski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Wojciech Kulczyński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Fryderyk Zdunek
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Igor Kasprzak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Ksawery Żabiuk
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Jakub Krzyżanowski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Zachary Lance
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Wojciech Spasiewski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Konrad Wochna
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Wiktor Dorna
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Krzysztof Mazurczak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Maksymilian Jaworski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Kajetan Dalz
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Jakub Stachowiak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Jędrzej Komsta
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Oskar Stenclik
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Antoni Orlik
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Borys Bielski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Wojciech Jaziewicz
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Jakub Mroziński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Julian Bieniek
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Hubert Malarecki
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Gustaw Giezek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Oliwier Banaszak
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Bartosz Szostak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Filip Grzegorzewski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Daniel Sawtyruk
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Dawid Pietrzak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Stanisław Kużaj
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Jacek Schmidt
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Daniel Grzegorz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Jakub Iwaniec
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Filip Laskowski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Antotni Rura
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Paweł Jezierny
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Ksawery Kwietniewski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Ivo Najduszyński
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Mateusz Marcinkowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Piotr Szulc
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Jakub Danielewicz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Jakub Buczkowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Adam Szukalski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Karol Pietrusiak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Bartosz Kujawski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Mateusz Klaczyński
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Krzysztof McBroom
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Jan Dobjasz
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Aleksander Drządzewski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Marcin Brodziński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Wojciech Pawlak
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Borys Materna
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Kazimierz Rybakowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Maksym Lebediev
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
JAN KIKOWSKI
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
PAWEŁ JANOWICZ
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Olaf Dembski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Hugo Smirnow
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Filip Chlasta
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Stanisław Olejnik
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Michał Staszkiewicz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Bartosz Maciejewski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Stanisław Marchelek
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Franciszek Pośpiech
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Mateusz Możarkowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Karol Grupka
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Alan Włosiak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Leon Cieplik
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Tomasz Badziński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Oskar Puczyński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Cezary Kowalik
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Ilya Dounar
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Adam Chabowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Augustyn Małecki
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Aleks Strugarek
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
4 |
14 |
3.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Tomasz Rachowski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Szymon Bromber
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |