1. |
Albert Konowalski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
118 |
23.60 |
2. |
Andrzej Prokopczuk
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
98 |
19.60 |
3. |
Platon Nemchenko
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
92 |
18.40 |
4. |
Stanisław Binek
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
81 |
20.25 |
5. |
Igor Nawrocki
|
BC Obra Kościan |
5 |
78 |
15.60 |
6. |
Mikołaj Kijanka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
78 |
13.00 |
7. |
Oskar Matoszuk
|
BC Obra Kościan |
5 |
77 |
15.40 |
8. |
Bruno Krawczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
77 |
15.40 |
9. |
Igor Jąder
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
73 |
14.60 |
10. |
Gabriel Barkowski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
71 |
14.20 |
11. |
Artur Mielnik
|
BC Obra Kościan |
4 |
63 |
15.75 |
12. |
Leonard Obrębski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
52 |
17.33 |
13. |
Filip Koszyczarek
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
52 |
10.40 |
14. |
Aleksander Czajka
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
50 |
10.00 |
15. |
Robert Świrydowicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
4 |
49 |
12.25 |
16. |
Wiktor Dusza
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
48 |
8.00 |
17. |
Bartłomiej Ślęga
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
46 |
9.20 |
18. |
Adam Cielma
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
44 |
11.00 |
19. |
Jakub Lis
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
43 |
8.60 |
20. |
Stanisław Wartecki
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
21. |
Janusz Jaworowicz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
22. |
Mikołaj Sawicki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
40 |
8.00 |
23. |
Marcel Ciecharowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
39 |
9.75 |
24. |
Marcin Kałowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
25. |
Kazimierz Jaśkiewicz
|
BC Obra Kościan |
4 |
38 |
9.50 |
26. |
Jakub Górski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
36 |
7.20 |
27. |
Franciszek Bartkowiak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
36 |
7.20 |
28. |
Jan Jadwiszczok
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
29. |
Kamil Modelski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
4 |
32 |
8.00 |
30. |
Dawid Nowakowski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
31. |
Stanisław Jankowiak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
32. |
Franciszek Ziajka
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
33. |
Kacper Wietrzyński
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
4 |
29 |
7.25 |
34. |
Stanisław Mikołajczak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
4 |
28 |
7.00 |
35. |
Igor Smardz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
36. |
Antoni Mentlewicz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
37. |
Tomasz Koza
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
38. |
Alan Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
39. |
Borys Witkowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
22 |
5.50 |
40. |
Filip Wizerkaniuk
|
BC Obra Kościan |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
41. |
Franciszek Żmuda
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
42. |
Aleksander Przyniczka
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
43. |
Olaf Gąsior
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
44. |
Mikołaj Adamczyk
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
45. |
Michał Skupin
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
46. |
Paweł Kuświk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
47. |
Filip Jaworski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
48. |
Marcel Kubala
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
49. |
Karol Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
50. |
Wiktor Wojtanowski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
51. |
Jan Ostrowicz
|
BC Obra Kościan |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
52. |
Paweł Pilarczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
53. |
Bartosz Lipski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
54. |
Leon Szeszycki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
55. |
Adam Makowski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
56. |
Michał Michalski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
57. |
Antoni Rzepka
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
58. |
Kajetan Frankowski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
59. |
Marcel Smektała
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
60. |
Filip Wojciechowski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
61. |
Maciej Pietrowiak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
62. |
Szymon Sosiński
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
63. |
Wiktor Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
64. |
Wojciech Kuleczka
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
65. |
Dawid Gajewski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
66. |
Hubert Nowak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
67. |
Michał Wlekły
|
BC Obra Kościan |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
68. |
Kamil Jankowski
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
69. |
Borys Ziemek
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
70. |
Michał Murcha
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Marcel Wrzał
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Julian Gryncewicz
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |