ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julia Górzyńska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Agata Nowak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 132 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Zuzanna Aleksandra Błażejczyk | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 3 | 67 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Wiktoria Klich | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Rozalia Krzewińska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Amelia Owczarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Julia Owczarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Marlena Ryczek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Karolina Mazur | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Marta Domańska | MUKS Kórnik | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Aleksandra Mejza | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Sara Bartkowiak | MUKS Kórnik | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Nadia Flieger | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 5 | 57 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Patrycja Kałek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Aleksandra Jędrzejczak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Dominika Małecka | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Katarzyna Gajowa | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Olga Jackowska | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Monika Jankowiak | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Zuzanna Hądzlik | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Laura Mosiek | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Nadia Kałowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 132 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Amelia Kaczmarzyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Lena Promińska | MUKS Kórnik | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Hanna Dura | MUKS Kórnik | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Julia Szymura | MUKS Kórnik | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Wiktoria NOWACZYK | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Antonina Franckowiak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Natasza Kokot | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Maja Kujawa | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Hanna Kurkowiak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Maja Łubniewska | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Julia Mania | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Zuzanna Pytel | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Zoja Schimber | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Natasza Grzeszczak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Magdalena Sójka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Maja Wojciechowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Maja Mikuła | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Ewa Szeszycka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Paula Pacześna | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Gabriela Kruszlewska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 70 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Martyna Jasińska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Michalina Kaiser | MUKS Kórnik | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Martyna Matuszak | MUKS Kórnik | 3 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Adrianna Pawlak | MUKS Kórnik | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Nikola Flieger | MUKS Kórnik | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Violetta Cierniak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Blanka Koszałka | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Zofia Andrzejewska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Aleksandra Alaborska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 5 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Iga Ceglarek | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Joanna Lenartowska | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Tamara Maruwka | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Maria Mielczarek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Antonina Jędrzejak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Paulina Drapała | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Karolina Rozwadowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Dominika Andrzejak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Hanna Gawełek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Nikola Grzegorowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Antonina Jagielska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Dobrochna Ziółkowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Olga Karwowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Kaja Ratajczak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Wiktoria Substyk | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Aleksandra Szłapka | MUKS Kórnik | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Nina Foltyn | MUKS Kórnik | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Maja Wilczkowiak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 44 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Gabriela Bugiera | MUKS Kórnik | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Aleksandra Dereszyńska | MUKS Kórnik | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Zuzanna Owsianna | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Paula Sawińska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Amelia Badyna | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Lena Paterek | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Julia Rutkowska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Nikola Rupa | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Amelia Pozdrowicz | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 4 | 68 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Amelia Pigla | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Julia Paterska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Liliana Kaczmarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Lena Tomiak-Janeda | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Aleksandra Paruzel | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Natalia Kostecka | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Oliwia Kopij | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Zofia Sienkiewicz | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Blanka Jarczewska | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Hanna Jerzyńska | MUKS Kórnik | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Vanessa Rypień | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Anna Skrzypiec | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Julia Szafraniak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Natalia Ratajczyk | MUKS Kórnik | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Amelia Raczyńska | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Zuzanna Żeleźniak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Nadia Wasielewska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Lena Chmura | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Wiktoria Grzesiak | MUKS Kórnik | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Amelia Świerzewska | MUKS Kórnik | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Julia Szablewska | MUKS Kórnik | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Julia Trzosek | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Gabriela Szczucka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Juliana Graja | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Julia Guryl | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Wiktoria Jędryczka | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Antonina Niedziałek | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Maja Miller | MUKS Kórnik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |