Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Z Ż

K

Kacprowska Natalia UKS Delfin Kłecko

Kaczmarek Vanessa UKS Delfin Kłecko

Kaczmarek Zofia Basket Team Suchy Las

Kajdan Natalia MUKS Poznań

Kalitka Agata UKS Olimp Rawicz

Kałek Viktoria UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl

Kempa Zofia UKS Olimp Rawicz

KEMPIŃSKA Agata UKS Victoria Plewiska

KEMPIŃSKA Paulina UKS Victoria Plewiska

Kędzierska Dominika MKS MOS Konin

Kiełpińska Natalia UKS Delfin Kłecko

Kieplin Dominika ENEA AZS II Poznań

KIERSK Maria UKS Victoria Plewiska

Kimmel Noelia MUKS Poznań

Kin Kinga UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl

Kisielewska Olga UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Kledzik Anna UKS Dwójka Rogoźno

Kledzik Natalia KS Golnica Ryczywół

Klessa Lena MUKS Poznań

Knoska Julia POMPAX Tęcza Leszno

Kobylińska Alicja UKS Lider Swarzędz

Kokocińska Marcelina POMPAX Tęcza Leszno

KOKOT AMANDA POMPAX Tęcza Leszno

Kołodziejska Weronika UKS Batory Ostrów Wlkp.

Kołodzińska Lidia Basket Team Suchy Las

Konrad Joanna ENEA AZS II Poznań

Konwinska Ewa ENEA AZS Poznań

Koralewska Julia ENEA AZS II Poznań

Kordońska Patrycja UKS Delfin Kłecko

Korzeniewska Anna KS Golnica Ryczywół

Kosmala Anna UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.

KOSMOWSKA Anna UKS Victoria Plewiska

Koszela Nicola KS Golnica Ryczywół

Kotkowiak Natalia ENEA AZS Poznań

Kowalczyk Zuzanna MKS MOS Konin

Kozłowska Zuzanna MKS MOS Konin

Kraska Martyna UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Królikowska Klaudia UKS Batory Ostrów Wlkp.

Kryjom Nicola UKS Batory Ostrów Wlkp.

KRZYWDA Liwia UKS Victoria Plewiska

Krzyżańska Laura UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.

Krzyżosiak Maja UKS Olimp Rawicz

Kubiak Alicja ENEA AZS II Poznań

Kubiak Oliwia UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.

Kubik Weronika UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Kuchcińska Antonina UKS Lider Swarzędz

Kuchcińska Marcelina UKS Delfin Kłecko

Kujawa Vanessa ENEA AZS II Poznań

Kujawska Milena Basket Team Suchy Las

Kujbida Patrycja UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl

Kurczaba Weronika UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Kuskowska Maja ENEA AZS II Poznań

S

Sadowska Marietta UKS Delfin Kłecko

Samorzewska Milena UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.

Semmler Maja MUKS Poznań

Siejak Maja UKS Krzesiny

Sielicka Hanna MUKS Poznań

Sierżant Julia ENEA AZS Poznań

Sikora Antonina UKS Lider Swarzędz

SILCZAK MARCELINA POMPAX Tęcza Leszno

Skiba Kornelia UKS Dwójka Rogoźno

Skobel Judyta Basket Team Suchy Las

Skolasińska Iga ENEA AZS Poznań

Skorupa Kinga UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.

Skowronek Lena UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.

SKRZYPCZAK WERONIKA POMPAX Tęcza Leszno

Sobień Zuzanna ENEA AZS II Poznań

Sołowiej Maja MUKS Kórnik

Sowa Matylda ENEA AZS Poznań

Stachowiak Klaudyna Basket Team Suchy Las

Stachowiak Oliwia UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Stachowiak Rozalia POMPAX Tęcza Leszno

Stasiak Natalia ENEA AZS II Poznań

STEFANOWICZ Gabriela UKS Victoria Plewiska

STEFANOWICZ Monika UKS Victoria Plewiska

Stodziesz Julia UKS Batory Ostrów Wlkp.

Stranz Karina ENEA AZS II Poznań

Strańczyk Gabriela Basket Team Suchy Las

Strosin Liliana ENEA AZS Poznań

STRYCHARCZYK Aleksandra UKS Victoria Plewiska

Strzelczenia Paulina UKS Delfin Kłecko

Surmela Michalina KS Golnica Ryczywół

Szajek Amelia UKS Lider Swarzędz

Szałek Martyna UKS Delfin Kłecko

Szkudlarek Alicja ENEA AZS II Poznań

Szkudłapska Anna UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Szmelter Julia ENEA AZS II Poznań

Sznura Nikola UKS Krzesiny

Szparagowska Gabriela MKS MOS Konin

Szreiber Katarzyna POMPAX Tęcza Leszno

Szturmińska Zuzanna UKS Dwójka Rogoźno

Szukowska Joanna UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Szumna Oliwia UKS Olimp Rawicz

Szygenda Pola Basket Team Suchy Las

Szymaniak Kinga MUKS Poznań

Szymańska Zuzanna Basket Team Suchy Las

Szymkowiak Nikola KS Golnica Ryczywół

Newsletter - zapisz się