Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

04.10.2023 17:00 POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno - Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz 21:68
25.11.2023 10:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Victoria Plewiska 41:48
29.06.2024 09:00 Korona Zakrzewo - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl --:--

Kolejka II

25.10.2023 15:30 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno 100:24
04.11.2023 12:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz 40:105
07.01.2024 14:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - Korona Zakrzewo 35:70

Kolejka III

15.11.2023 18:00 Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 47:61
02.12.2023 10:00 Korona Zakrzewo - UKS Victoria Plewiska 75:43
13.01.2024 09:00 POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 59:30

Kolejka IV

18.11.2023 12:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 39:138
18.11.2023 14:00 Korona Zakrzewo - POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno 71:54
19.11.2023 09:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz 19:94

Kolejka V

22.11.2023 15:30 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 126:29
25.11.2023 10:00 Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz - Korona Zakrzewo 53:52
14.01.2024 10:00 POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno - UKS Victoria Plewiska 48:34

Kolejka VI

12.11.2023 10:00 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - Korona Zakrzewo 88:57
02.12.2023 10:00 Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz - POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno 52:19
09.12.2023 12:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 74:58

Kolejka VII

16.12.2023 10:00 POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 43:91
07.01.2024 11:00 Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz - UKS Victoria Plewiska 80:28
28.01.2024 10:00 Korona Zakrzewo - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 75:52

Kolejka VIII

05.11.2023 14:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno 52:45
13.01.2024 12:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - Korona Zakrzewo 45:79
14.01.2024 09:30 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz 44:59

Kolejka IX

20.01.2024 10:00 POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno - Korona Zakrzewo 40:57
20.01.2024 10:30 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - UKS Victoria Plewiska 89:50
20.01.2024 12:30 Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 82:24

Kolejka X

03.02.2024 10:00 Korona Zakrzewo - Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz 64:63
03.02.2024 12:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno 55:81
04.02.2024 09:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 40:103

Newsletter - zapisz się

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. WIELKOPOLSKA Poznań

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski