ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Igor Mastalerz | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 16 | 169 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Antoni Krawiecki | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 16 | 171 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Alan Cessa | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 16 | 120 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Franciszek Krzyżański | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 16 | 44 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Bartosz Łomozik | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 16 | 59 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Kajetan Kaczyński | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 15 | 232 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 232 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Stanisław Skowroński | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 15 | 40 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Michał Zajdowski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 15 | 82 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Remigiusz Warzybok | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 15 | 192 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Tymoteusz Żerko | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 15 | 89 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Maciej Janka | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 15 | 73 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Piotr Klóska | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 15 | 216 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Kamil Długiewicz | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 15 | 136 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Hubert Banach | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 15 | 62 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Michał Tomaszewski | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 15 | 53 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Antoni Waniak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 15 | 88 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Antoni Mikołajczyk | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 15 | 62 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Artur Połomski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 15 | 97 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Igor Chlebowski | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 15 | 78 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Kacper Klikowicz | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 15 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Antoni Dominiczak | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 15 | 49 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Piotr Ratajczak | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 15 | 59 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Jakub Wierzejewski | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 15 | 99 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Aleksander Zbyszewski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 15 | 65 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Radosław Kempski | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 14 | 36 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Piotr Szczęsny | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 14 | 94 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Jakub Kaczmarek | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 14 | 94 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Filip Adamczyk | MKS GROMY NOWY TOMYŚL | 14 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Wojciech Siębor | MKS GROMY NOWY TOMYŚL | 14 | 101 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Igor Ziemek | MKS GROMY NOWY TOMYŚL | 14 | 204 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Stanisław Maćkowiak | UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA | 14 | 140 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Franciszek Nowacki | UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA | 14 | 119 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Jakub Janowicz | UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA | 14 | 164 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Oliwer Herkowiak | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 14 | 29 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Wiktor Kunik | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 14 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Jakub Jasiak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 14 | 115 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Jakub Wojtczak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 14 | 102 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Mikołaj Melonek | MKS GROMY NOWY TOMYŚL | 14 | 159 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Tomasz Urbaniak | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 14 | 115 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Oliwier Galak-Nowotko | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 14 | 200 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Kacper Szymoniak | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 14 | 127 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Mikołaj Budny | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 14 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Maciej Radziewicz | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 14 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Joshua Ashaolu | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 14 | 146 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Antoni Majewski | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 14 | 87 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | MIchał Olejnik | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 14 | 50 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Mikołaj Szermer | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 14 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Igor Tkaczyk | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 14 | 162 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Jakub Wasiak | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 14 | 32 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Jan Nowicki | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 14 | 294 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 294 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Oskar Szydlik | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 14 | 122 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Szymon Koszyca | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 13 | 63 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Sebastian Marchlewski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 13 | 78 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Kacper Kolasiński | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 13 | 33 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Damian Sójka | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 13 | 78 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Tymoteusz Godula | MKS GROMY NOWY TOMYŚL | 13 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Krzysztof Oględziński | MKS GROMY NOWY TOMYŚL | 13 | 66 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Jakub Łodyga | MKS GROMY NOWY TOMYŚL | 13 | 82 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Simone Kubacki | UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA | 13 | 82 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Adrian Grzędziechowski | UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA | 13 | 68 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Mateusz Molik | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 13 | 71 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Igor Urban | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 13 | 176 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Dawid Grodzki | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 13 | 281 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 281 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Oliwier Kurka | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 13 | 190 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Eryk Kościelniak | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 13 | 46 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Aleksander Smektała | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 13 | 171 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Maksymilian Zieliński | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 13 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Jakub Woźniak | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 13 | 161 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Marcin Majewski | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 13 | 105 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Hubert Loba | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 13 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Adrian Kuca | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 13 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Grzegorz Grobelny | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 13 | 124 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Maksymilian Działoszyk | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 13 | 88 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Krzysztof Rozpędowski | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 13 | 271 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 271 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Bartłomiej Purol | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 13 | 82 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Adam Zieliński | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 13 | 57 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Jakub Kozłowicz | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 13 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Maciej Gruszczyński | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 13 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Mikołaj Pawlak | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 13 | 89 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Aleksander Pańczak | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 13 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Filip Skowronek | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 13 | 65 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Piotr Mieloch | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 13 | 118 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Marcin Pawłowicz | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 13 | 126 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Dawid Młodak | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 13 | 190 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Julian Sawada | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 13 | 110 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Tomasz Tomaszewski | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 12 | 105 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Marcin Lewandowski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 12 | 60 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Bartosz Antoszczyszyn | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 12 | 182 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Franciszek Knop | MKS GROMY NOWY TOMYŚL | 12 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Wojciech Samolak | UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA | 12 | 181 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Paweł Nolbrzyk | UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA | 12 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Marcel Nowak | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 12 | 85 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Mateusz Staszak | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 12 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Eryk Bogusławski | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 12 | 45 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Maciej Cieplik | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 12 | 29 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Mateusz Ceglarski | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 12 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Franciszek Działoszyk | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 12 | 38 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Mateusz Kolenda | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 12 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Bartosz Uciechowski | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 12 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Kacper Przytuła | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Kacper Kortus | MKS GROMY NOWY TOMYŚL | 12 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Patryk Malczewski | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 12 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Filip Piotrowicz | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 12 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Kacper Krakowski | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 12 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Jan Kabat | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 12 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Kacper Pietrzak | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 12 | 103 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Wojciech Sadowski | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 12 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Wiktor Żukowski | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 12 | 59 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Jędrzej Kulig | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 12 | 66 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Tymoteusz Stanich | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 12 | 81 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Tobiasz Ptak | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 12 | 42 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Szymon Kujawa | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 12 | 51 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Bartosz Nowaczyk | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 12 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Eryk Nowaczyk | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 12 | 88 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Jędrzej Janowicz | UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA | 11 | 270 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Jan Paradowski | UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA | 11 | 106 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Jakub Maciejewski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 11 | 31 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Patryk Kuczyński | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 11 | 71 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Łukasz Miśkiewicz | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 11 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Franciszek Zych | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 11 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Jacek Rutecki | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. | 11 | 241 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 241 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Tymoteusz Kupczyński | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 11 | 105 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Tymon Kołpak | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 11 | 99 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Igor Wierny | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 11 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Wiktor Kobyłka | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 11 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Piotr Dudek | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 11 | 90 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Jakub Zieliński | MKS GROMY NOWY TOMYŚL | 11 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Dominik Bieganek | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. | 11 | 60 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Dawid Lis | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. | 11 | 85 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Tymoteusz Graff | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. | 11 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Tomasz Buda | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 11 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Jan Bartkowiak | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 11 | 55 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Piotr Bartkowiak | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 11 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Juliusz Kubiś | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 11 | 67 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Adam Nowaczyk | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 11 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Konstanty Sobczyński | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 10 | 50 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Franciszek Wieczorek | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 10 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Mateusz Pilch | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 10 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Gaspar Papierz | MKS GROMY NOWY TOMYŚL | 10 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Piotr Samolak | UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA | 10 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Bartosz Jarzembowski | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 10 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Dawid Wilk | UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA | 10 | 44 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Aleksander Gerlich | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Michał Czajczyński | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 10 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Patryk Głębowski | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 10 | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Kryspin Bartkowiak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. | 10 | 94 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Szymon Hermann | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. | 10 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Jacek Kruszyński | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 10 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Kamil Owczarz | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 10 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Mateusz Walczak | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 10 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Wiktor Kaźmierczak | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 10 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Piotr Jagodziński | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 9 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Jan Maćkowiak | UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA | 9 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Adrian Lis | UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA | 9 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Maciej Kowalski | UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA | 9 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Alan Bartoszko | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 9 | 75 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Szymon Kołpak | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 9 | 194 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Aleksander Szymczak | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Kacper Kwiatkowski | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 9 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Bartosz Rozmarynowski | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. | 9 | 38 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Jan Gawełek | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. | 9 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Filip Możdżanowski | MKS GROMY NOWY TOMYŚL | 9 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Filip Gorzelany | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 9 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Kacper Kołek | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 9 | 71 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Alan Krzywicki | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 9 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Adam Wojciechowski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 9 | 106 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Marcin Wojciechowski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 9 | 165 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Leonard Żerkowski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 9 | 44 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Michał Gnaciński | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 9 | 93 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Bartosz Dolata | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 9 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Jakub Buchwald | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 9 | 79 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Karol Bielat | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Aleksander Torz | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 49 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Maksymilian Banasiak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 121 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Hubert Biedny | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 8 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Jakub Urbaniak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Wiktor Olenderek | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 8 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Jakub Janos | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 8 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Mikołaj Staszak | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 8 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Nikodem Kober | MKS GROMY NOWY TOMYŚL | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Jakub Woźniak | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Filip Fabjański | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Mateusz Krzyżaniak | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Kewin Czapliński | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Oskar Jackowski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Maksymilian Madanowski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 7 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Filip Kierzowski | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 7 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Oliwier Gawroński | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 7 | 62 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Szymon Detz | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Piotr Zajdowski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Franciszek Wybicki | MKS GROMY NOWY TOMYŚL | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Piotr Gogola | MKS GROMY NOWY TOMYŚL | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Krzysztof Świerski | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 6 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Jakub Ciążkowski | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 6 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Kacper Kaczmarek | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Kacper Ponitka | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. | 6 | 107 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Łukasz Śmichurski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 6 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Mateusz Łyskawa | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 6 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Konrad Wieczorek | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | DAWID POLOCH | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Tobiasz Stachowiak | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Karol Badziński | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Nikodem Krawczyk | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Tymon Gomulak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 5 | 58 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Igor Pepel | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Antoni Siekierczak | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 5 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Maksym Dłoniak | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Filip Fabisiak | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Mikołaj Sołtysiak | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Jędrzej Zimnik | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Sebastian Zdankiewicz | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 5 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Jonasz Kluj | MKS GROMY NOWY TOMYŚL | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Mikołaj Stoicki | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Piotr Michalski | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Wojciech Tomaszewski | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Norbert Kamzol | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Maciej Lewandowski | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Dominik Filipowski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Jakub Czajkowski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Tomasz Gągało | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Adam Janowicz | UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Stanisław Krupiński | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Kacper Kusz | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Michał Stasiak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Jakub Chałupka | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Dominik Mitek | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Kamil Starosta | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Michał Pawlicki | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Franciszek Kowalski | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Artur Zagórowski | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Nikodem Dudek | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Oliwier Glinkowski | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Jan Śliwiński | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Filip Jasińśki | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Piotr Sitarski | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Filip Wojdat | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Maksymilian Wieczorek | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Jacek Janas | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Filip Tkaczyk | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Błażej Zakrzewski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Michał Domański | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Mateusz Sobkowiak | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Marcin Saleta | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Mateusz Molik | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | Jakub Kociemba | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Tomasz Majorek | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Jan Targowski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Mikołaj Kamiński | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Jakub Cierniak | UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Jakub Przywarski | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Jakub Kowalówka | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |