ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kajetan Kaczyński | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 6 | 110 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Jan Nowicki | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 4 | 94 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Krzysztof Rozpędowski | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 93 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Antoni Krawiecki | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 6 | 91 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Piotr Klóska | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 86 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Remigiusz Warzybok | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 5 | 77 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Bartosz Antoszczyszyn | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 5 | 76 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Oliwier Galak-Nowotko | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 5 | 76 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Oliwier Kurka | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 5 | 71 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Igor Mastalerz | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 6 | 69 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Igor Urban | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 5 | 64 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Aleksander Smektała | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 60 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Kamil Długiewicz | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 52 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Jakub Woźniak | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 51 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Grzegorz Grobelny | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 48 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Piotr Szczęsny | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 4 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Joshua Ashaolu | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 47 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Tomasz Urbaniak | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 5 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Sebastian Marchlewski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 5 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Tymoteusz Żerko | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 6 | 43 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Bartłomiej Purol | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 5 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Igor Chlebowski | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 6 | 42 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Jakub Kaczmarek | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 5 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Artur Połomski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 5 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Maciej Janka | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 6 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Kacper Szymoniak | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Szymon Koszyca | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 6 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Jakub Jasiak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Oskar Szydlik | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Damian Sójka | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Patryk Kuczyński | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Adam Zieliński | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Piotr Mieloch | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Jakub Wojtczak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Michał Zajdowski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 5 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Alan Bartoszko | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Stanisław Skowroński | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 6 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Aleksander Zbyszewski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 5 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Antoni Waniak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Marcin Lewandowski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Mikołaj Pawlak | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Kacper Kwiatkowski | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Filip Skowronek | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Maksymilian Działoszyk | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Filip Piotrowicz | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Antoni Mikołajczyk | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Eryk Bogusławski | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Kacper Kolasiński | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Kewin Czapliński | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Franciszek Wieczorek | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Eryk Kościelniak | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Aleksander Pańczak | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Jakub Maciejewski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Bartosz Uciechowski | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Jakub Czajkowski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Radosław Kempski | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Maksymilian Zieliński | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Konstanty Sobczyński | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Franciszek Działoszyk | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Maciej Gruszczyński | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Oliwer Herkowiak | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Maciej Radziewicz | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Mikołaj Kamiński | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Piotr Michalski | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Mikołaj Budny | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Bartosz Jarzembowski | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Patryk Malczewski | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Maciej Cieplik | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Franciszek Zych | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Filip Gorzelany | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Mateusz Kolenda | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Aleksander Gerlich | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Jan Śliwiński | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Kamil Starosta | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Kacper Przytuła | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Piotr Zajdowski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Jakub Kozłowicz | SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Piotr Jagodziński | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Kacper Krakowski | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Nikodem Dudek | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Karol Badziński | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Łukasz Miśkiewicz | UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Jan Targowski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Karol Bielat | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Kacper Klikowicz | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |