1. |
Milena Nowak
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
332 |
27.67 |
2. |
Zofia Mikołajczyk
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
276 |
30.67 |
3. |
Maja Kończewska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
253 |
21.08 |
4. |
Adrianna Wójcik
|
MKS Opalenica |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
248 |
27.56 |
5. |
Lena Krajewska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
238 |
21.64 |
6. |
Oliwia Puslecka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
231 |
17.77 |
7. |
Otylia Krzewińska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
216 |
18.00 |
8. |
Zuzanna Płóciennik
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
207 |
20.70 |
9. |
Kornelia Tomaszewska
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
205 |
25.63 |
10. |
Antonina Klefas
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
203 |
22.56 |
11. |
Gabriela Zimnol
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
196 |
16.33 |
12. |
Izabela Wesołowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
191 |
21.22 |
13. |
Iga Nitschke
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
189 |
27.00 |
14. |
Amelia Pownug
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
180 |
22.50 |
15. |
Agata Nowak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
177 |
22.13 |
16. |
Kinga Stachowiak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
177 |
16.09 |
17. |
Zofia Perz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
171 |
17.10 |
18. |
Nadia Michalak
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
170 |
17.00 |
19. |
Bianka Klimczak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
162 |
16.20 |
20. |
Laura Chmielewska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
159 |
15.90 |
21. |
Zofia Grzegorzewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
157 |
12.08 |
22. |
Laura Halicka
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
155 |
14.09 |
23. |
Zuzanna Popielas
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
149 |
13.55 |
24. |
Maja Michalak
|
MKS Opalenica |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
149 |
16.56 |
25. |
Hanna Krowicka
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
148 |
11.38 |
26. |
Leal Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
143 |
14.30 |
27. |
Natalia Małecka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
142 |
11.83 |
28. |
Dominika Waloszek
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
137 |
13.70 |
29. |
Julia Misterska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
125 |
11.36 |
30. |
Lena Nawrot
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
121 |
11.00 |
31. |
Nadia Kaczmarek
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
119 |
17.00 |
32. |
Natasza Urban
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
114 |
9.50 |
33. |
Zuzanna Jankowska
|
MKS Opalenica |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
112 |
12.44 |
34. |
Maja Brzostowicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
12.22 |
35. |
Zofia Tobiszowska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
11.00 |
36. |
Iga Filoda
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
108 |
15.43 |
37. |
Natasza Stańko
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
105 |
13.13 |
38. |
Olga Przewoźna
|
MKS Opalenica |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
105 |
11.67 |
39. |
Matylda Bieżyńska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
104 |
10.40 |
40. |
Nikola Siwek
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
97 |
7.46 |
41. |
Julia Kułaczkowska
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
97 |
9.70 |
42. |
Alicja Rogowy
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
93 |
9.30 |
43. |
Magdalena Sokolewicz
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
93 |
10.33 |
44. |
Julia Owczarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
90 |
12.86 |
45. |
Martyna Wolna
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
90 |
15.00 |
46. |
Nadia Marchlewska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
9.78 |
47. |
Zuzanna Aleksandra Błażejczyk
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
12.57 |
48. |
Iga Lisek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
87 |
7.25 |
49. |
Amelia Ptak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
81 |
6.23 |
50. |
Elżbieta Ziółkowska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
11.43 |
51. |
Liliana Marat
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
77 |
9.63 |
52. |
Weronika Wilczyńska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
75 |
7.50 |
53. |
Blanka Sobkowiak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
72 |
8.00 |
54. |
Hanna Kozielczyk
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
71 |
7.10 |
55. |
Alicja Kaysiewicz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
71 |
5.92 |
56. |
Julia Trząsalska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
7.78 |
57. |
Zuzanna Wagner
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
11.50 |
58. |
Zuzanna Bury
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
8.25 |
59. |
Oliwia Mejza
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
9.29 |
60. |
Maria Binkiewicz
|
MKS Opalenica |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
7.11 |
61. |
Zofia Komasa
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
9.14 |
62. |
Maja Adamowicz
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
6.89 |
63. |
Aleksandra Kamińska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
6.10 |
64. |
Alicja Płóciennik
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
7.50 |
65. |
Olga Woźniak
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
5.90 |
66. |
Anastazja Świejkowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
11.80 |
67. |
Maja Mazurczak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
6.22 |
68. |
Maria Sobańska
|
MKS Opalenica |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
7.86 |
69. |
Jagoda Szturmińska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
7.57 |
70. |
Zuzanna Coda
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
6.63 |
71. |
Natalia Iwańczuk
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
5.20 |
72. |
Karolina Cylwik
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
8.50 |
73. |
Zofia Filoda
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
8.50 |
74. |
Małgorzata Sadłocha
|
MKS Opalenica |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
5.56 |
75. |
Aleksandra Pałatyńska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
4.55 |
76. |
Joanna Lenartowska
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
8.17 |
77. |
Nina Fellmann
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
8.00 |
78. |
Maja Komorowska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
4.70 |
79. |
Emilia Obst
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
9.40 |
80. |
Zofia Derak
|
MKS Opalenica |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
4.89 |
81. |
Amelia Cimińska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
5.25 |
82. |
Kornelia Snella
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
5.00 |
83. |
Zuzanna Szpurek
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
6.67 |
84. |
Hanna Szopka
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
9.75 |
85. |
Agata Ślusarczyk
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
6.33 |
86. |
Lena Rynowiecka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
4.11 |
87. |
Klara Muszyńska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
3.08 |
88. |
Oliwia Hryniewicz
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
4.63 |
89. |
Magdalena Hądzlik
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
7.00 |
90. |
Maja Andrzejczak
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
8.75 |
91. |
Maria Jacniacka
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
4.25 |
92. |
Anna Wachowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
6.60 |
93. |
Anna Hypka
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
3.67 |
94. |
Martyna Pyssa
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
6.40 |
95. |
Aleksandra Sadowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
3.44 |
96. |
Estera Drożyńska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
3.00 |
97. |
Maja Naja
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
2.23 |
98. |
Klaudia Kapturska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
7.25 |
99. |
Matylda Jęczmionka
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
7.00 |
100. |
Antonina Błaszczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
4.00 |
101. |
Alicja Rydzyńska
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
4.00 |
102. |
Wiktoria Sakowska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
2.70 |
103. |
Emilia Nowicka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
3.57 |
104. |
Julia Krolczyk
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
4.17 |
105. |
Tatiana Olech
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
4.00 |
106. |
Matylda Gomulak
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
4.80 |
107. |
Liliana Drożyńska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
2.18 |
108. |
Marta Domańska
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
4.60 |
109. |
Oliwia Gust
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
3.29 |
110. |
Lena Besztocha
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
5.75 |
111. |
Nadia Borowiak
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
3.14 |
112. |
Nadia Kałowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
2.20 |
113. |
Alicja Suska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
2.00 |
114. |
Julia Adamczak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
2.20 |
115. |
Maja Kukla
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
3.14 |
116. |
Amelia Owczarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
2.33 |
117. |
Maja Matuszek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
2.10 |
118. |
Marta Jagła
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
2.50 |
119. |
Oliwia Piszczoła
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
3.17 |
120. |
Gabriela Ignac
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
3.60 |
121. |
Dobromiła Drygas
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.70 |
122. |
Lena KASZYŃSKA
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.89 |
123. |
Zofia Urban
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.45 |
124. |
Liliana Pawołek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
2.67 |
125. |
Vanessa Konwińska
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
4.00 |
126. |
Daria Wittke
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.88 |
127. |
Hanna Żurawka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.88 |
128. |
Emilia Borek
|
MKS Opalenica |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.88 |
129. |
Hanna Szymańska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.27 |
130. |
Emilia Jabłońska
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.75 |
131. |
Jagoda Kaczmarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.30 |
132. |
Gabriela Błaszczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
2.60 |
133. |
Aleksandra Kałek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.86 |
134. |
Zofia Pietrzak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
2.40 |
135. |
Patrycja Krzyżanek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.20 |
136. |
Maja Ratajczak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.33 |
137. |
Zuzanna Zwolińska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
2.40 |
138. |
Zuzanna Franczak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.09 |
139. |
Nadia Kapała
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.83 |
140. |
Roksana Radzio
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.57 |
141. |
Lena Stróżyńska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
5.50 |
142. |
Zuzanna Białas
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
2.75 |
143. |
Alicja Mioduszewska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.25 |
144. |
Nadia Szewczak
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.43 |
145. |
Lena Pruszkowska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
2.50 |
146. |
Julia Szocik
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.25 |
147. |
Julia Mielcarek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
0.91 |
148. |
Oliwia Flisiewicz
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
0.91 |
149. |
Magdalena Grobela
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
2.00 |
150. |
Kalina Miętek
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
2.50 |
151. |
Adrianna Hejna
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.50 |
152. |
Dominika Antkowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.13 |
153. |
Gabriela Kruszlewska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.00 |
154. |
Sonia Kujawska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.89 |
155. |
Kornelia Kowala
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.89 |
156. |
Julia Burzewska
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.14 |
157. |
Anna Derak
|
MKS Opalenica |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
1.00 |
158. |
Zuzanna Gromek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
1.40 |
159. |
Zuzanna Bartkowiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
1.40 |
160. |
Aleksandra Pakulska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
1.40 |
161. |
Klaudia Wagner
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.67 |
162. |
Maria Chmielina
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.75 |
163. |
Sandra Tatarek
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
1.20 |
164. |
Gabriela Szczepańska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.86 |
165. |
Paula Pacześna
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.75 |
166. |
Zuzanna Skręta
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.75 |
167. |
Julia Osak
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.83 |
168. |
Paulina Stachowiak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.56 |
169. |
Maja Laskowska
|
MKS Opalenica |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
1.00 |
170. |
Marianna Troszczyńska
|
MKS Opalenica |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.80 |
171. |
Oliwia Nowak
|
MKS Opalenica |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.67 |
172. |
Maja Nadolna
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.67 |
173. |
Hanna Zawieja
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
1.33 |
174. |
Amelia Chmielewska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
2.00 |
175. |
Lena Promińska
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.67 |
176. |
Adrianna Jakubowska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
1.00 |
177. |
Natalia Dymek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.33 |
178. |
Adriana Strzelecka
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.43 |
179. |
Zofia Jankowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.29 |
180. |
Natalia Gic
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.50 |
181. |
Mariola Fryc
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.29 |
182. |
Nicole Sudzik
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.33 |
183. |
Zuzanna Gronowska
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.33 |
184. |
Julia Kuten
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.33 |
185. |
Zofia Czerwińska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
0.17 |
186. |
Hanna Ślaska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
0.25 |
187. |
Patrycja Nerkowska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
188. |
Alicja Zawieja
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
189. |
Nikola Jeziorek
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
190. |
Daria Krause
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
191. |
Aleksandra Nowak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
192. |
Antonina Fierek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |