Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Karina Daniuk TS Basket Gniezno 6 147 24.50
2. Karolina Maj UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 134 26.80
3. Bianka Napierała MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań 6 129 21.50
4. Malwina Linka UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 126 18.00
5. WERONIKA GBIORCZYK POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 6 120 20.00
6. Oliwia Senenko ENEA AZS Poznań 6 120 20.00
7. Lena Brzustowska ENEA AZS Poznań 6 96 16.00
8. Anastazja Owczarzak MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań 6 87 14.50
9. Nadia Wiśniewska TS Basket Gniezno 6 86 14.33
10. Julia Kosmecka TS Basket Gniezno 6 77 12.83
11. Róża Małecka UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 76 10.86
12. Gabriela Święszkowska TS Basket Gniezno 6 76 12.67
13. Kinga Orchowska UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 75 10.71
14. Natasza Konarczyk ENEA AZS Poznań 6 71 11.83
15. Wiktoria Lerczak ENEA AZS Poznań 4 69 17.25
16. Gabriela Antoniak MUKS Poznań 6 65 10.83
17. Weronika Kurczaba UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 64 9.14
18. Wiktoria Płosaj MUKS Poznań 6 64 10.67
19. JULIA WUJCZAK POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 6 62 10.33
20. Weronika Bladocha MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań 5 62 12.40
21. Weronika Kierzkowska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 58 14.50
22. Aleksandra Kubiak UKS Lider Swarzędz 4 56 14.00
23. Liwia Cabańska MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań 6 55 9.17
24. Paulina Szymańska MUKS Poznań 5 53 10.60
25. Marta Mańka POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 6 52 8.67
26. Julia Kozyra MKS MOS Konin 5 50 10.00
27. Marta Walaszek UKS Lider Swarzędz 4 49 12.25
28. Martyna Kupczyk MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań 5 47 9.40
29. Maja Molewska ENEA AZS Poznań 6 46 7.67
30. Maria Begier MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań 6 45 7.50
31. Kinga Kuźmińska MKS MOS Konin 5 43 8.60
32. Paula Jaszewska POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 5 43 8.60
33. Marietta Lepkowska MUKS Poznań 6 41 6.83
34. Julia Czyżak TS Basket Gniezno 6 41 6.83
35. Zuzanna Dudka UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 39 5.57
36. MARIA STASZAK POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 5 38 7.60
37. Sandra Wanecka UKS Kormoran Sieraków 4 37 9.25
38. Liwia Neugebauer UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 33 4.71
39. Maja Bartczak MKS MOS Konin 5 33 6.60
40. Michalina Jałocha MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań 3 32 10.67
41. Zuzanna Winkel MUKS Kórnik 5 32 6.40
42. Wiktoria Maleszka UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 32 8.00
43. JULIA STOJANOWSKA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 4 30 7.50
44. Maja Dreszczyk MUKS Kórnik 4 29 7.25
45. Olga Wygryz TS Basket Gniezno 6 27 4.50
46. Julia Makowiecka POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 6 25 4.17
47. Anna Lewandowska ENEA AZS Poznań 5 24 4.80
48. Barbara Bruczyńska MUKS Kórnik 4 24 6.00
49. ALEKSANDRA POPRAWSKA POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 5 23 4.60
50. Gabriela Mucha UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 22 5.50
51. Wiktoria Klupś UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 21 5.25
52. MARCELINA SILCZAK POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 3 21 7.00
53. Gabriela Szparagowska MKS MOS Konin 4 21 5.25
54. Marta Gibki UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 20 4.00
55. Melania Lasek MUKS Poznań 5 20 4.00
56. Zofia Zywert UKS Kormoran Sieraków 4 20 5.00
57. Zuzanna Krzyżaniak UKS Kormoran Sieraków 4 20 5.00
58. Gabriela Ławniczak MKS MOS Konin 4 19 4.75
59. Weronika Czarnecka MUKS Kórnik 5 19 3.80
60. Julia Zawieja UKS Lider Swarzędz 4 19 4.75
61. Martyna Łuczak UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 18 3.60
62. EWA KOBYLAŃSKA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 4 18 4.50
63. Maja Szybisty ENEA AZS Poznań 6 18 3.00
64. Wiktoria Haegenbarth ENEA AZS Poznań 3 18 6.00
65. Zuzanna Sobańska ENEA AZS Poznań 4 17 4.25
66. Alicja Witoszyńska MUKS Kórnik 3 16 5.33
67. Daria Wasiak MUKS Poznań 4 15 3.75
68. NATALIA GŁOGOWSKA POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 3 14 4.67
69. Barbara Kędziora MUKS Kórnik 3 14 4.67
70. Maja Kląskała TS Basket Gniezno 6 14 2.33
71. MILENA RACHWALSKA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 4 14 3.50
72. Tatiana Wawrocka UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 14 3.50
73. Roksana Salczyńska TS Basket Gniezno 5 14 2.80
74. Paulina Lokś POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 4 13 3.25
75. Kornelia Miernik UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 13 4.33
76. Antonina Maj UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 13 2.60
77. Jagoda Mikuła TS Basket Gniezno 5 13 2.60
78. JESSICA RATAJCZAK POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 5 13 2.60
79. Eliza Basińska UKS Kormoran Sieraków 4 12 3.00
80. Alicja Szyperska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 12 3.00
81. Patrycja Sznajder UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 12 4.00
82. Oliwia Zgarda MUKS Kórnik 5 11 2.20
83. Amelia Promińska MUKS Kórnik 5 11 2.20
84. Natalia Polak UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 11 2.20
85. Lena Olejnik UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 4 10 2.50
86. Maria Manuszak TS Basket Gniezno 6 10 1.67
87. Oliwia Cieślewicz TS Basket Gniezno 5 10 2.00
88. Lena Lisiecka UKS Kormoran Sieraków 4 9 2.25
89. Zofia Andrzejak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 9 2.25
90. LENA KOKOT POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 3 8 2.67
91. Martyna Grobelna MUKS Kórnik 4 8 2.00
92. Marta Przespolewska UKS Lider Swarzędz 4 8 2.00
93. Zuzanna Rybacka ENEA AZS Poznań 5 7 1.40
94. Emilia Szaroleta MUKS Kórnik 3 7 2.33
95. Maja Ostenda UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 4 7 1.75
96. Nadia Jamroszczak MKS MOS Konin 4 6 1.50
97. Aleksandra Rogala UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 6 0.86
98. BARBARA CAPUTA POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 4 6 1.50
99. Gabriela Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 6 1.20
100. Maja Środecka UKS Kormoran Sieraków 4 6 1.50
101. Milena Kuźniak POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 4 6 1.50
102. Anna Kurzac UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 5 1.00
103. Kinga Skorupa UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 5 1.25
104. Maja Frankiewicz UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 4 5 1.25
105. Julia Nowak UKS Kormoran Sieraków 4 5 1.25
106. Julia Górecka MKS MOS Konin 3 4 1.33
107. Wiktoria Bryzek ENEA AZS Poznań 3 4 1.33
108. Wiktoria Gola MUKS Kórnik 3 4 1.33
109. Patrycja Nietupska ENEA AZS Poznań 4 4 1.00
110. Weronika Dudzińska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 2 4 2.00
111. Oliwia Bąk UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 4 1.33
112. Zuzanna Sawala UKS Kormoran Sieraków 4 4 1.00
113. Zofia Rój UKS Kormoran Sieraków 4 3 0.75
114. Anna Talaga UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 3 0.43
115. GABRIELA SENDRA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 2 0.67
116. Liliana Wojciechowska UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 2 0.29
117. Amelia Berkowska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 2 2 1.00
118. Maria Pietrzak UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 2 2 1.00
119. Maja Małkowska TS Basket Gniezno 6 2 0.33
120. Anna Szkudłapska UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 2 0.50
121. Nikola Stefaniak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 2 0.50
122. Lena Kubicka UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 2 0.33
123. Anna Rzepka UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 2 0.67
124. WIKTORIA PUCHAŁA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 2 0.67
125. Julia Szkudlarek UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 2 0.40
126. OLIWIA MICHALSKA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 1 0.33
127. Sara Polarczyk UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 2 1 0.50
128. Michalina Banaszkiewicz UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 3 1 0.33
129. MARTYNA JARYCH UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 1 0.33
130. Karina Nowińska MKS MOS Konin 5 0 0.00
131. Marcela Żabierek MKS MOS Konin 5 0 0.00
132. Gabriela Chodyńska ENEA AZS Poznań 3 0 0.00
133. Ingrid Olejniczak ENEA AZS Poznań 3 0 0.00
134. Sidalia Gliniewicz MKS MOS Konin 5 0 0.00
135. Adrianna Bilon UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 0 0.00
136. Zofia Mejer MKS MOS Konin 3 0 0.00
137. Maja Kacperska UKS Kormoran Sieraków 2 0 0.00
138. Milena Czapla UKS Kormoran Sieraków 4 0 0.00
139. Weronika Nowicka UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 2 0 0.00
140. Julita Jakubczyk ENEA AZS Poznań 4 0 0.00
141. Wiktoria Giera UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 0 0.00