Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Karina Daniuk TS Basket Gniezno 12 242 20.17
2. Karolina Maj UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 239 26.56
3. Oliwia Senenko ENEA AZS Poznań 11 200 18.18
4. Bianka Napierała MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań 10 191 19.10
5. WERONIKA GBIORCZYK POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 9 172 19.11
6. Lena Brzustowska ENEA AZS Poznań 10 160 16.00
7. Nadia Wiśniewska TS Basket Gniezno 12 154 12.83
8. Julia Kosmecka TS Basket Gniezno 12 153 12.75
9. Malwina Linka UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 147 18.38
10. Anastazja Owczarzak MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań 9 136 15.11
11. Gabriela Święszkowska TS Basket Gniezno 12 125 10.42
12. Wiktoria Lerczak ENEA AZS Poznań 7 116 16.57
13. Weronika Kierzkowska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 9 110 12.22
14. Gabriela Antoniak MUKS Poznań 10 110 11.00
15. Natasza Konarczyk ENEA AZS Poznań 10 109 10.90
16. Liwia Cabańska MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań 10 102 10.20
17. Weronika Bladocha MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań 9 101 11.22
18. Aleksandra Kubiak UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 97 12.13
19. Marta Walaszek UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 95 11.88
20. Maja Molewska ENEA AZS Poznań 11 92 8.36
21. Róża Małecka UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 90 11.25
22. Kinga Orchowska UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 89 11.13
23. Martyna Kupczyk MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań 9 87 9.67
24. Wiktoria Płosaj MUKS Poznań 10 81 8.10
25. Marta Mańka POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 9 80 8.89
26. Weronika Kurczaba UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 78 9.75
27. JULIA WUJCZAK POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 9 77 8.56
28. Michalina Jałocha MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań 7 75 10.71
29. Paulina Szymańska MUKS Poznań 9 70 7.78
30. ALEKSANDRA POPRAWSKA POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 8 65 8.13
31. Anna Lewandowska ENEA AZS Poznań 10 65 6.50
32. Zuzanna Winkel MUKS Kórnik 8 64 8.00
33. Maria Begier MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań 10 64 6.40
34. Julia Kozyra MKS MOS Konin 6 63 10.50
35. MARIA STASZAK POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 8 58 7.25
36. Wiktoria Maleszka UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 9 52 5.78
37. Marietta Lepkowska MUKS Poznań 9 50 5.56
38. Sandra Wanecka UKS Kormoran Sieraków 5 50 10.00
39. Julia Czyżak TS Basket Gniezno 12 47 3.92
40. Paula Jaszewska POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 8 47 5.88
41. Wiktoria Haegenbarth ENEA AZS Poznań 7 47 6.71
42. Olga Wygryz TS Basket Gniezno 12 46 3.83
43. Kinga Kuźmińska MKS MOS Konin 6 45 7.50
44. Julia Makowiecka POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 9 44 4.89
45. Nicole Owczarz UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 44 8.80
46. Maja Dreszczyk MUKS Kórnik 6 44 7.33
47. Zuzanna Dudka UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 43 5.38
48. Oliwia Cieślewicz TS Basket Gniezno 11 39 3.55
49. MARCELINA SILCZAK POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 6 38 6.33
50. JULIA STOJANOWSKA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 6 37 6.17
51. Liwia Neugebauer UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 37 4.63
52. Julia Zawieja UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 37 4.63
53. Martyna Łuczak UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 36 4.50
54. EWA KOBYLAŃSKA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 6 36 6.00
55. Gabriela Mucha UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 8 35 4.38
56. Barbara Bruczyńska MUKS Kórnik 6 35 5.83
57. Daria Wasiak MUKS Poznań 7 34 4.86
58. Weronika Meller ENEA AZS Poznań 7 34 4.86
59. Maja Bartczak MKS MOS Konin 5 33 6.60
60. Zuzanna Rybacka ENEA AZS Poznań 10 33 3.30
61. Maja Szybisty ENEA AZS Poznań 10 32 3.20
62. Gabriela Ławniczak MKS MOS Konin 5 31 6.20
63. Wiktoria Klupś UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 7 31 4.43
64. Tatiana Wawrocka UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 9 28 3.11
65. Alicja Szyperska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 9 27 3.00
66. Patrycja Sznajder UKS Lider Swarzędz 7 26 3.71
67. Alicja Brodziak MUKS Kórnik 4 25 6.25
68. Lena Olejnik UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 6 25 4.17
69. Melania Lasek MUKS Poznań 7 24 3.43
70. Maja Kląskała TS Basket Gniezno 12 24 2.00
71. NATALIA GŁOGOWSKA POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 5 24 4.80
72. Emilia Szaroleta MUKS Kórnik 6 24 4.00
73. Marta Gibki UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 24 2.67
74. Zuzanna Krzyżaniak UKS Kormoran Sieraków 5 23 4.60
75. Zuzanna Sobańska ENEA AZS Poznań 8 23 2.88
76. Zofia Zywert UKS Kormoran Sieraków 5 23 4.60
77. Barbara Kędziora MUKS Kórnik 4 22 5.50
78. Natalia Polak UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 22 2.44
79. Eliza Basińska UKS Kormoran Sieraków 5 22 4.40
80. Paulina Lokś POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 6 21 3.50
81. Alicja Witoszyńska MUKS Kórnik 5 21 4.20
82. Gabriela Szparagowska MKS MOS Konin 5 21 4.20
83. Oliwia Zgarda MUKS Kórnik 8 19 2.38
84. Weronika Czarnecka MUKS Kórnik 5 19 3.80
85. MILENA RACHWALSKA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 6 19 3.17
86. Roksana Salczyńska TS Basket Gniezno 11 18 1.64
87. Jagoda Mikuła TS Basket Gniezno 6 17 2.83
88. Kornelia Miernik UKS Kormoran Sieraków 4 17 4.25
89. Martyna Piechowiak MUKS Kórnik 4 16 4.00
90. Amelia Promińska MUKS Kórnik 6 13 2.17
91. Michalina Banaszkiewicz UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 5 13 2.60
92. Nadia Szparagowska MKS MOS Konin 3 13 4.33
93. Antonina Maj UKS Lider Swarzędz 7 13 1.86
94. BARBARA CAPUTA POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 5 13 2.60
95. JESSICA RATAJCZAK POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 8 13 1.63
96. Maria Manuszak TS Basket Gniezno 12 12 1.00
97. Martyna Grobelna MUKS Kórnik 6 11 1.83
98. Zofia Andrzejak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 9 11 1.22
99. Maja Ostenda UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 6 11 1.83
100. Kinga Skorupa UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 8 11 1.38
101. Gabriela Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 11 1.38
102. Nikola Stefaniak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 8 11 1.38
103. Wiktoria Gola MUKS Kórnik 5 10 2.00
104. Amelia Berkowska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 5 9 1.80
105. Lena Lisiecka UKS Kormoran Sieraków 5 9 1.80
106. Julia Nowak UKS Kormoran Sieraków 5 9 1.80
107. Nadia Jamroszczak MKS MOS Konin 5 8 1.60
108. Maja Środecka UKS Kormoran Sieraków 5 8 1.60
109. Urszula Kaczmarek TS Basket Gniezno 7 8 1.14
110. Anna Kurzac UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 7 1.17
111. OLIWIA MICHALSKA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 5 7 1.40
112. Oliwia Bąk UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 7 1.40
113. Aleksandra Rogala UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 6 0.75
114. Zuzanna Sawala UKS Kormoran Sieraków 5 6 1.20
115. Julita Jakubczyk ENEA AZS Poznań 6 6 1.00
116. Maja Frankiewicz UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 5 5 1.00
117. Maja Małkowska TS Basket Gniezno 11 5 0.45
118. Zofia Rój UKS Kormoran Sieraków 5 5 1.00
119. Julia Górecka MKS MOS Konin 3 4 1.33
120. WIKTORIA PUCHAŁA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 5 4 0.80
121. Maria Pietrzak UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 4 4 1.00
122. GABRIELA SENDRA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 5 4 0.80
123. Julia Szkudlarek UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 4 0.67
124. Anna Talaga UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 3 0.38
125. Liliana Wojciechowska UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 2 0.25
126. Anna Szkudłapska UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 2 0.40
127. Lena Kubicka UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 2 0.33
128. MARTYNA JARYCH UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 5 1 0.20
129. Sara Polarczyk UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 1 0.33
130. Wiktoria Giera UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 0 0.00
131. Sidalia Gliniewicz MKS MOS Konin 5 0 0.00
132. Zofia Mejer MKS MOS Konin 3 0 0.00
133. Milena Czapla UKS Kormoran Sieraków 5 0 0.00
134. Adrianna Bilon UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 5 0 0.00
135. Marcela Żabierek MKS MOS Konin 6 0 0.00
136. Karina Nowińska MKS MOS Konin 6 0 0.00