ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oliwia Kempa | RAWIA RAWICZ | 5 | 74 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Zofia Mikołajczyk | RAWIA RAWICZ | 3 | 37 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Natalia Wolna | RAWIA RAWICZ | 5 | 38 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Agata Kalitka | RAWIA RAWICZ | 4 | 32 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Zuzanna Jędrzejczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 63 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Dominika Waloszek | RAWIA RAWICZ | 3 | 24 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Oliwia Lisiak | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 8 | 100 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Anna Czarnowska | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 5 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Malwina Maćkowiak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 48 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Maja Michalska | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 6 | 49 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Paulina Siewruk | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 48 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Amelia Czerwińska | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Maja Tecław | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 5 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Oliwia Szumna | RAWIA RAWICZ | 3 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Weronika Skrzypczak | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Amelia Pownug | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 2 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Julia Nowak | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 6 | 63 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Lena Niedźwiecka | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Paulina Kempińska | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 6 | 61 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Zuzanna Przybyła | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Agata Nowak | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 7 | 79 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Liwia Nowak | RAWIA RAWICZ | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Antonina Klefas | RAWIA RAWICZ | 3 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Katarzyna Olejniczak | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 7 | 43 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Klaudia Kołodziejczak | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 6 | 49 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Amelia Ptak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Katarzyna Januchowska | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 6 | 52 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Judyta Skobel | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Kornelia Tomaszewska | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 6 | 75 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Maria Wróbel | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 50 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Oliwia Puslecka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 5 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Magdalena Sokolewicz | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Lena Dusza | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 7 | 46 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Alicja Wierzbińska | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 5 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Amelia Chlebek | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 6 | 38 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Julia Kułaczkowska | RAWIA RAWICZ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Andriana Dimakopulu | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 7 | 41 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Elżbieta Paprocka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 31 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Matylda Niespodziana | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Natalia Wieczorek | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 6 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Weronika Kurczaba | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 1 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Aleksandra Olejniczak | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 6 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Zofia Grzegorzewska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 5 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Jessica Klimek | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Anastazja Klimek | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Zuzanna Wawrzyniak | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 8 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Nadia Raburska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Zofia Witkowska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Zuzanna Erdmann | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Antonina Korczewska | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 8 | 32 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Lena Walęcka | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Maja Frankiewicz | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 8 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Liliana Marat | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Liliana Mateja | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Maja Konieczna | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Natalia Małecka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Klara Muszyńska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Milena Nowak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Sandra Tatarek | RAWIA RAWICZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Kornelia Snella | RAWIA RAWICZ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Maria Jacniacka | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Pola Własny | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Emilia Nowicka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Lidia Kołodzińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Zuzanna Szturmińska | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 6 | 47 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Julia Wojtysiak | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Maja Chmielecka | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 7 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Michalina Kuczyńska | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 6 | 56 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Gabriela Nowak | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Alicja Kobylińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Aleksandra Wasielak | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 8 | 41 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Maja Szulmińska | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 5 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Katarzyna Lokś | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Zoja Kolan | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Gabriela Stefanowicz | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 5 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Monika Stefanowicz | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Matylda Bieżyńska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Lena Ganowska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Laura Chmielewska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Amelia Cimińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Alicja Mioduszewska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Hanna Kozielczyk | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Nadia Michalak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Julia Trząsalska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Olga Woźniak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Alicja Rogowy | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Wiktoria Sakowska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Aleksandra Jurdzińska | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 6 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Aleksandra Kamińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Nadia Kapała | RAWIA RAWICZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Magdalena Hądzlik | RAWIA RAWICZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |