Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maja Pietrzak MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 63 21.00
2. Marta Masłowska MUKS Poznań 4 49 12.25
3. Wiktoria Piotrowska MUKS Poznań 3 40 13.33
4. Wiktoria Plackowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 37 12.33
5. Katarzyna Koźlik MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 34 11.33
6. Weronika Krajewska MUKS Poznań 4 33 8.25
7. Aleksandra Żukowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 33 11.00
8. Malina Piasecka UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 31 10.33
9. Anna Majchrzak UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 30 10.00
10. Zuzanna Duda MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 30 10.00
11. Marta Kasołka UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 30 10.00
12. Wiktoria Skrzypczak MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 29 9.67
13. Aleksandra Ster Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 28 14.00
14. Julia Zaremba Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 26 13.00
15. Barbara Szymoniak EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 2 25 12.50
16. Jagoda Wieczorek MUKS Poznań 4 23 5.75
17. Weronika Michałowska EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 2 22 11.00
18. Nicole Gryzińska MUKS Poznań 4 22 5.50
19. Laura Boniewska EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 2 20 10.00
20. Paulina Banaszak MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 20 6.67
21. Marta Środecka MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 19 6.33
22. Wiktoria Barańska EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 2 19 9.50
23. Natalia Piątek ENEA Basket Piła 2 18 9.00
24. Oliwia Malchrowicz MUKS Poznań 3 17 5.67
25. Nicola Batura MUKS Poznań 4 17 4.25
26. Zuzanna Gniot ENEA Basket Piła 2 16 8.00
27. Wiktoria Turek UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 15 5.00
28. Zuzanna Żytlińska MUKS Poznań 3 15 5.00
29. Dominika Rubach UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 14 4.67
30. Karolina Kamińska MUKS Poznań 4 14 3.50
31. Natalia Juskowiak MUKS Poznań 4 12 3.00
32. Wiktoria Florczyk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 11 5.50
33. Klaudia Kobiałko ENEA Basket Piła 2 10 5.00
34. Michalina Walczak MUKS Poznań 2 10 5.00
35. Marta Głowacka MUKS Poznań 3 10 3.33
36. Alicja Bąbińska ENEA Basket Piła 2 10 5.00
37. Agata Krzywińska UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 10 3.33
38. Laura Pyrek EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 2 9 4.50
39. Maja Wołowicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 9 4.50
40. Julia Kowalska ENEA Basket Piła 2 9 4.50
41. Zofia Wartecka MUKS Poznań 2 9 4.50
42. Aleksandra Sznajder UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 8 4.00
43. Natalia Skorczyk MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 7 2.33
44. Natalia Szarejko ENEA Basket Piła 2 7 3.50
45. Amelia Flisak EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 2 7 3.50
46. Michelle Chura Quispe ENEA Basket Piła 2 7 3.50
47. Maria Bołąkowska EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 2 6 3.00
48. Wiktoria Zbonik ENEA Basket Piła 2 6 3.00
49. Weronika Żelisławska MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 5 1.67
50. Patrycja Banaszak MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 5 2.50
51. Marta Pomykała Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 5 2.50
52. Julia Norko EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 2 4 2.00
53. Vanessa Majdecka Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 4 2.00
54. Sandra Walachowska MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 2 0.67
55. Gabriela Ilas EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 2 2 1.00
56. Nikola Głuszanowska ENEA Basket Piła 2 2 1.00
57. Weronika Nadskakuła ENEA Basket Piła 1 2 2.00
58. Zofia Klara Fornalik UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 1 0.50
59. Weronika Wełniak ENEA Basket Piła 2 1 0.50
60. Klaudia Nielipowicz ENEA Basket Piła 2 0 0.00
61. Iga Gertchen MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 0 0.00
62. Magdalena Mazurowska EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 1 0 0.00
63. Anna Bujek EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 1 0 0.00
64. Amelia Walczak EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 2 0 0.00
65. Dominika Izydorska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 0 0.00
66. Liwia Adach MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 0 0.00