1. |
Klaudia Kołodziejczak
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Lidia Kołodzińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Alicja Wierzbińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Maria Wróbel
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Julia Nowak
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Natalia Wieczorek
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Jessica Klimek
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Agata Kalitka
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Oliwia Lisiak
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Gabriela Stefanowicz
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Laura Chmielewska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Natalia Wolna
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Zuzanna Przybyła
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Liwia Nowak
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Oliwia Szumna
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Zuzanna Wawrzyniak
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Oliwia Kempa
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Katarzyna Olejniczak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Lena Dusza
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Maja Michalska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Elżbieta Paprocka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Kornelia Tomaszewska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Anna Czarnowska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Hanna Kozielczyk
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Amelia Cimińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Dominika Waloszek
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Alicja Kobylińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Julia Kułaczkowska
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Paulina Siewruk
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Anastazja Klimek
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Zofia Grzegorzewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Aleksandra Kamińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Agata Nowak
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Zoja Kolan
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Nadia Raburska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Aleksandra Wasielak
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Andriana Dimakopulu
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Lena Ganowska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Natalia Małecka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Maja Konieczna
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Malwina Maćkowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Julia Trząsalska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Maja Szulmińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Zuzanna Jędrzejczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Oliwia Puslecka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Katarzyna Januchowska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Zuzanna Szturmińska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Michalina Kuczyńska
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Maja Frankiewicz
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Maja Tecław
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Amelia Chlebek
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Paulina Kempińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Alicja Rogowy
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Pola Własny
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Kornelia Snella
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Zofia Mikołajczyk
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Antonina Korczewska
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Amelia Czerwińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Aleksandra Jurdzińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Magdalena Sokolewicz
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Maja Chmielecka
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Aleksandra Olejniczak
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Nadia Michalak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Antonina Klefas
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Olga Woźniak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Wiktoria Sakowska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Liliana Mateja
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Amelia Pownug
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Liliana Marat
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |