ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alicja Lotka | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 5 | 138 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Lena Stróżyńska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 7 | 118 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Zofia Filoda | KS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 75 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Joanna Woga | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 70 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Amelia Chmielewska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 5 | 63 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Martyna Menet | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 5 | 58 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Michalina Trafas | KS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 58 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Urszula Kubiak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 5 | 57 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Tatiana Olech | KS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 56 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Monika Jankowiak | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 55 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Katarzyna Gajowa | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Agata Kuchta | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Maria Grablewska | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Julia Rosolska | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Martyna Nowak | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Vanessa Żukrowska | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 6 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Laura Książkiewicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 6 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Oliwia Najdek | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Maria Błaszczak | Enea AZS Poznań | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Nicole Sudzik | KS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Matylda Michałkiewicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 6 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Laura Knop | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Kinga Pużanowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Izabela Dybowska | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Pola Wasiak | Enea AZS Poznań | 6 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Zuzanna Hądzlik | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Iga Ceglarek | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Gabriela Grzybek | Enea AZS Poznań | 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Maja Tomczak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Laura Mosiek | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Kaja Kowalska | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Patrycja Kałek | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 6 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Magdalena Budzyńska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 7 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Zofia Krygowska | KS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Amelia Osicka | Enea AZS Poznań | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Francesca Utrata | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Antonina Kornosz | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Dominika Małecka | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Julia Nowak | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Maja Jaszkiewicz | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Tamara Maruwka | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Otylia Piechowiak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Gabriela Cepa | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Lena Czerniejewicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Lena Sławecka | Enea AZS Poznań | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Julia Waśkowicz | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Zofia Błaszczak | Enea AZS Poznań | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Oliwia Bartkowiak | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Jadwiga Kosz | Enea AZS Poznań | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Maria Jurga | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Olga Makowska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Maja Radwańska | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Alicja Łata | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Maria Matelska | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Zuzanna Jasińska | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Martyna Steltmann | Enea AZS Poznań | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Amelia Tatarek | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Matylda Czeterbok | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Anastazja Mazurek | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Maria Śmichura | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Oliwia Soszyńska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Natalia Nowaczyk | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Nina Makowska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Iga Jahns | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Klara Zimna | KS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Natasza Nowak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Mariola Fryc | KS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Magdalena Kłos | KS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Wiktoria Kłos | KS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Lena Drabowicz | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Weronika Kaczmarek | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Pola Tomaszewska | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Zofia Hauza | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Aniela Cepa | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Zofia Jurga | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Hanna Wrotyńska | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Maja Andrzejewska | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |