Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Wiktoria Haegenbarth MKS Opalenica 12 244 20.33
2. Aleksandra Żukowska Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 8 215 26.88
3. Aleksandra Szczerba MKS MOS Konin 11 215 19.55
4. Agnieszka Bartczak MKS Opalenica 12 190 15.83
5. Maja Pietrzak POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 10 156 15.60
6. Kinga Dekert TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 12 154 12.83
7. Wiktoria Szych TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 12 136 11.33
8. Zofia Przybylska MUKS Poznań 11 133 12.09
9. Wiktoria Plackowska Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 12 131 10.92
10. Nikola Littwin LOMS Enea Basket Piła 11 123 11.18
11. Dominika Starczewska LOMS Enea Basket Piła 11 120 10.91
12. Marta Środecka POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 12 110 9.17
13. Maja Wołowicz TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 11 109 9.91
14. Julia Fabian MKS Opalenica 11 100 9.09
15. Natalia Szymańska MUKS Poznań 10 99 9.90
16. Marta Masłowska MUKS Poznań 7 95 13.57
17. Wiktoria Barańska Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 12 92 7.67
18. Weronika Nadskakuła LOMS Enea Basket Piła 11 91 8.27
19. Martyna Łysiak MKS MOS Konin 9 90 10.00
20. Malina Piasecka Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 9 87 9.67
21. Laura Kaminiarz MKS Opalenica 12 85 7.08
22. Natalia Piątek LOMS Enea Basket Piła 11 84 7.64
23. Wiktoria Pacholczyk POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 11 84 7.64
24. Martyna Fabianowska Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 11 82 7.45
25. Dominika Mielczarek LOMS Enea Basket Piła 11 79 7.18
26. Zuzanna Gadacz MKS MOS Konin 8 78 9.75
27. Nikola Kurtas MKS MOS Konin 9 76 8.44
28. Zuzanna Sobańska MKS Opalenica 12 75 6.25
29. Liliana Babińska MUKS Poznań 10 74 7.40
30. Kornelia Sobańska MUKS Poznań 10 74 7.40
31. Nicola Batura MUKS Poznań 7 74 10.57
32. Wiktoria Skrzypczak POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 7 73 10.43
33. Zuzanna Duda POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 12 72 6.00
34. Antonina Zaborowska Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 9 72 8.00
35. Pola Nilsson MUKS Poznań 11 72 6.55
36. Aleksandra Szuba MUKS Poznań 10 68 6.80
37. Oliwia Malchrowicz MUKS Poznań 8 66 8.25
38. Julia Kunicka TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 11 66 6.00
39. Daria Owczarzak Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 11 65 5.91
40. Dominika Gałka Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 11 65 5.91
41. Aleksandra Burzyńska MUKS Poznań 6 64 10.67
42. Klaudia Kobiałko LOMS Enea Basket Piła 10 61 6.10
43. Maja Jędryczka POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 7 61 8.71
44. Zuzanna Bręk MKS Opalenica 7 60 8.57
45. Natalia Niedźwiecka MKS MOS Konin 8 56 7.00
46. Aleksandra Marczyk TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 12 55 4.58
47. Kornelia Kasztelan MUKS Poznań 7 53 7.57
48. Julia Mikołajczak POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 9 50 5.56
49. Anna Majchrzak Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 12 50 4.17
50. Alicja Bąbińska LOMS Enea Basket Piła 7 47 6.71
51. Zofia Wartecka MUKS Poznań 8 44 5.50
52. Aniela Fertig MKS Opalenica 11 40 3.64
53. Nadia Jamroszczak MKS MOS Konin 11 39 3.55
54. Wiktoria Wietrzyńska LOMS Enea Basket Piła 8 38 4.75
55. Weronika Płonka TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 11 37 3.36
56. Maria Borecka MKS Opalenica 11 37 3.36
57. Małgorzata Młyńczyk Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 9 35 3.89
58. Natalia Pozdrowicz TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 34 3.78
59. Natalia Pauch POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 11 31 2.82
60. Magdalena Grodzka TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 31 3.44
61. Marta Głowacka MUKS Poznań 6 30 5.00
62. Inga Molewska POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 9 29 3.22
63. Julia Skrzypczak POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 11 28 2.55
64. Zuzanna Woźniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 12 28 2.33
65. Zuzanna Grablewska MKS Opalenica 11 27 2.45
66. Antonina Batura MKS Opalenica 12 24 2.00
67. Wiktoria Zbonik LOMS Enea Basket Piła 9 23 2.56
68. Gabriela Ławniczak MKS MOS Konin 11 20 1.82
69. Zofia Nowacka POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 7 20 2.86
70. Emilia Guziana Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 6 19 3.17
71. Kamila Jóźwiak MUKS Poznań 9 16 1.78
72. Izabela Korzeniewska Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 7 16 2.29
73. Wiktoria Klupś TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 15 1.67
74. Anna Sawa MKS MOS Konin 11 13 1.18
75. Iga Klimańska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 11 1.57
76. Ewa Kobylańska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 11 1.22
77. Maja Bartczak MKS MOS Konin 6 11 1.83
78. Nikola Głuszanowska LOMS Enea Basket Piła 8 8 1.00
79. Julia Wujczak POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 8 7 0.88
80. Zuzanna Szybiak LOMS Enea Basket Piła 6 6 1.00
81. Adrianna Maciukiewicz LOMS Enea Basket Piła 7 4 0.57

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. Wielkopolska Poznań Autostrada Eksploatacja DECATHLON POSNET

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski