1 kolejka
|
07.10.2004 19:00 |
LOTOS Gdynia -
KGHM BC Polkowice |
88:68
|
17.10.2004 17:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
Enea AZS Poznań |
83:55
|
2 kolejka
|
20.10.2004 17:30 |
LOTOS Gdynia -
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
80:58
|
20.10.2004 18:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. -
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
68:76
|
03.11.2004 17:00 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
KS Odra Brzeg |
69:54
|
3 kolejka
|
23.10.2004 18:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
98:56
|
24.10.2004 17:00 |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź -
Enea AZS Poznań |
66:62
|
4 kolejka
|
27.10.2004 17:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice -
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
61:64
|
27.10.2004 18:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. -
Enea AZS Poznań |
49:74
|
5 kolejka
|
30.10.2004 17:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
58:54
|
30.10.2004 17:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
KGHM BC Polkowice |
102:81
|
6 kolejka
|
13.11.2004 15:00 |
LOTOS Gdynia -
Enea AZS Poznań |
113:91
|
13.11.2004 17:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
60:72
|
13.11.2004 18:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice -
KS Odra Brzeg |
73:57
|
7 kolejka
|
20.11.2004 17:00 |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź -
KGHM BC Polkowice |
58:77
|
20.11.2004 18:00 |
KS Odra Brzeg -
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
66:50
|
21.11.2004 15:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
35:84
|
8 kolejka
|
27.11.2004 17:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
55:49
|
27.11.2004 17:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. -
LOTOS Gdynia |
66:89
|
28.11.2004 15:30 |
KGHM BC Polkowice -
Enea AZS Poznań |
75:59
|
9 kolejka
|
04.12.2004 17:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
Enea AZS Poznań |
64:69
|
04.12.2004 18:00 |
KS Odra Brzeg -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
93:48
|
10 kolejka
|
11.12.2004 17:00 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
70:77
|
11.12.2004 18:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice -
LOTOS Gdynia |
61:80
|
11 kolejka
|
18.12.2004 17:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
LOTOS Gdynia |
57:85
|
18.12.2004 18:00 |
KS Odra Brzeg -
Enea AZS Poznań |
75:57
|
18.12.2004 18:30 |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
62:70
|
12 kolejka
|
08.01.2005 17:00 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
68:62
|
09.01.2005 17:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. -
KGHM BC Polkowice |
75:95
|
13 kolejka
|
15.01.2005 17:00 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
73:62
|
16.01.2005 15:30 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
KGHM BC Polkowice |
53:70
|
14 kolejka
|
23.01.2005 15:30 |
KGHM BC Polkowice -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
62:61
|
23.01.2005 17:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. -
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
58:56
|
15 kolejka
|
28.01.2005 17:00 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
LOTOS Gdynia |
54:73
|
30.01.2005 12:45 |
KS Odra Brzeg -
KGHM BC Polkowice |
68:67
|
30.01.2005 16:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
78:52
|
16 kolejka
|
05.02.2005 17:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
92:40
|
05.02.2005 18:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice -
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
77:52
|
06.02.2005 15:30 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
KS Odra Brzeg |
51:52
|
17 kolejka
|
12.02.2005 17:00 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
72:59
|
13.02.2005 17:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. -
KS Odra Brzeg |
43:75
|
18 kolejka
|
10.02.2005 18:00 |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź -
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
54:44
|
18.02.2005 17:00 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
KGHM BC Polkowice |
55:57
|
19.02.2005 15:00 |
LOTOS Gdynia -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
93:46
|