ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lena Walich | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Sara Sierzchuła | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Liliana Łuczak | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Liliana Chudzicka | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Weronika Diks | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Zofia Lorkowska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Nadia Walkowska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Maja Szewczak | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Ewa Szeszycka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 10 | 132 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Nicole Frankiewicz | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Anna Szulc | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Zofia Wawrzyniak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Dorota Klusak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Magdalena Miazga | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Lena Drabowicz | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Maja Jaszkiewicz | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Maria Matelska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Zuzanna Jasińska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Oliwia Bartkowiak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Alicja Łata | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Kaja Kowalska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Aniela Cepa | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Hanna Wrotyńska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Maja Andrzejewska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Milena Szkudlarz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Zofia Kaźmierczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Matylda Michałkiewicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Martyna Steltmann | Enea AZS Poznań | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Pola Wasiak | Enea AZS Poznań | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Lena Czerniejewicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Lena Sławecka | Enea AZS Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Maja Chojnacka | Enea AZS Poznań | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Amelia Tatarek | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Izabela Dybowska | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Laura Książkiewicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Kornelia Pawlik | Enea AZS Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Tamara Maruwka | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Ada Golik | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Iga Jahns | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Nina Makowska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Marcjanna Pogorzelec | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Maja Szmaj | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Nikola Marciniak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Zofia Szambelan | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Aleksandra Kuźdub | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 47 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Nikola Błasiak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Gabriela Boczyło | UKS Krzesiny Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Wiktoria Kolarz | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Hanna Patyk | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Kornelia Sobczak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Antonina Walich | UKS Krzesiny Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Iga Stróżyńska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Joanna Dereszyńska | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Magda Sammler | MUKS Poznań | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Maja Perz | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Urszula Żurek | MUKS Poznań | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Aleksandra Dereszyńska | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Barbara Nowicka | MUKS Poznań | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Maria Nowacka | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Klara Witczak | MUKS Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Helena Niełacna | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Hanna Cichońska | Enea AZS Poznań | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Ariana Sławska | Enea AZS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Maja Szczupał | Enea AZS Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Weronika Wawrzyniak | Enea AZS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Agata Łatka | MUKS Poznań | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Alicja Czarnecka | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Oliwia Olczak | MUKS Poznań | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Nadia Pluta | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Zofia Supranowicz | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Wiktoria Wiśniewska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Aleksandra Wawrzyniak | Enea AZS Poznań | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Julia Wojtczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Wiktoria Żarczyńska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Sonia Burchardt | UKS Krzesiny Poznań | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Weronika Wawrzyniak | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Jagoda Wawrzyniak | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Amelia Wawrzyniak | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Laura Szulc | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Liliana Gabryelewicz | UKS Krzesiny Poznań | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Maria Nowicka | UKS Krzesiny Poznań | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Maja Borowiak | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Celina Chrzanowska | UKS Krzesiny Poznań | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Melania Szoka | UKS Krzesiny Poznań | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Konstancja Kruszewska | UKS Krzesiny Poznań | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Laura Jankowska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Amelia Smarsz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Katarzyna Grajnert | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Zofia Tomaszewska | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Julia Wencek | UKS Krzesiny Poznań | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Alicja Matuszczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Oliwia Mucha | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 54 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Lena Płotkowiak | Enea AZS Poznań | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Nicola Łuczyńska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko | 10 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Maya Rosołek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Zofia Chmura | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Jagoda Majdak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Marta Bochenek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Barbara Frąckowiak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Nikola Giżycka | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko | 10 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Natalia Kaczmarek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko | 10 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Magdalena Skórska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 12 | 65 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Blanka Wojnowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 12 | 123 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Maja Gawrych | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 12 | 76 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Wiktoria Konwińska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 10 | 52 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Weronika Szewczyk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Amelia Ostrowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Natasza Piechnik | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Martyna Korpys | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Gabriela Kwitowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Agata Ulatowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Zofia Kaczmarek | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Maja Bujanowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Maja Paczyńska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Maja Białczyk | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 16 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Nicola Łuczyńska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Zuzanna Kuleczka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 12 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Aleksandra Sztyma | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Maya Rosołek | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Amelia Bąkowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Agata Marcinkowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Helena Ratajczak | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Wiktoria Majchrzak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Elena Tórz | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Liliana Karwat | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Jagoda Gałężewska | Enea AZS Poznań | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Matylda Błaszczak | MUKS Kórnik | 11 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Natalia Gania | MUKS Kórnik | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Olga Kazyaka | MUKS Kórnik | 11 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Rozalia Konował | MUKS Kórnik | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Iga Kowalska | MUKS Kórnik | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Aniela Paluch | MUKS Kórnik | 11 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Nadia Ptaszyńska | MUKS Kórnik | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Iga Święch | MUKS Kórnik | 10 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Kaja Tomczak | MUKS Kórnik | 11 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Matylda Lis | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Julia Bromirska | MUKS Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Lena Gaczkowska | MUKS Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Martyna Zaborowska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Sonia Sierzchuła | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Gabriela Janowska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Zuzanna Gracz | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Aleksandra Polowczyk | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Anna Kowalczyk | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Oliwia Bryłka | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Amelia Grochowicka | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Lena Kołodziejczak | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Helena Miechowska | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Lena Wabnik | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Weronika Drabikowska | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 5 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Hanna Baś | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Nadia Jen | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 7 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Olga Jangas | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Laura Kruszakin | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 7 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Gabriela Kolenda | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Kaja Nowak | UKS Krzesiny Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Maja Kryjom | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Zofia Konieczna | MUKS Kórnik | 11 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Liliana Rusin | MUKS Kórnik | 11 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Anna Kleczkowska | MUKS Kórnik | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Aleksandra Leżała | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Barbara Lipińska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Amelia Kempa | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Julia Sobucka | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Maria Godziewska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Zofia Kędzierska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Martyna Hypka | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Antonina Budzinska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Matylda Muszyńska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Lena Matuszewska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Antonina Strzymińska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Iga Bartosik | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Pola Kaczmarek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Maria Różańska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Aneta Kubiak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Gabriela Herka | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Dominika Bela | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Paulina Grygier | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Zofia Kuchcińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Nadia Lesińska | UKS Krzesiny Poznań | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Zuzanna Rakoniewska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Natasza Rybak-Tądrowska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Zofia Olejnik | UKS Krzesiny Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Alicja Grabowska | UKS Krzesiny Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Martyna Grzelka | UKS Krzesiny Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Laura Silny | UKS Krzesiny Poznań | 8 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Julia Matysiak | MUKS Kórnik | 9 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Jaśmina Błochowiak | MUKS Kórnik | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Anna Mikołajczyk | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Blanka Sucholińska | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Iga Fornalewicz | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Eliza Czerniak- Latanowicz | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Zofia Wójcińska | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Natalia Nowakowska | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Zuzanna Szczepaniak | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Nadia Prałat | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Amelia Droszcz | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Ewa Kostrzewa | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Zofia Rosadzińska | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Maria Nowak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Hanna Jankowska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Zofia Sowa | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Malwina Klapczyńska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Kaja Ostojska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Maja Ostojska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Martyna Monarcha | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Antonina Monarcha | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Alicja Baierlein | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Martyna Kosior | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Urszula Krowicka | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Zoja Olejniczak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Małgorzata Sottek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Natalia Maćkowiak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Kinga Sibińska | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 7 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Magdalena Gołdyn | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Anna Gołdyn | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Marcelina Sibińska | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Ewa Wojtecka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Eulalia Gabryelewicz | UKS Krzesiny Poznań | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Bożena Jarosińska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Lena Jasiak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Lilianna Kajzer | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Izabela Kapała | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Aleksandra Krawczyk | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Maria Kuźniak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Maja Matuszewska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Amelia Matyla | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Julia Mazurkiewicz | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Amelia Nadol | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Jessica Poprawa | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Lena Pypla | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Amelia Jeziorska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Blanka Nowak | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Julia Wojtkowiak | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Maria Ratajczak | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Martyna Rozmyślak | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Aniela Moździerz | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 7 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Zofia Nawrot | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Liwia Ziober | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Maja Andrzejewska | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Zuzanna Duda | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Iga Stefaniak | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Blanka Masina | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Aleksandra Mielczarek | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | Dominika Perz | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Zofia Samol | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Wiktoria Rabura | Rawia BWEKO Rawicz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Martyna Gołdyn | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Weronika Jakubiszyn | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Zofia Trawińska | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Ida Nadolska | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |