1. kolejka
|
08.10.2015 18:00 |
TBV Start Lublin -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
59:61
|
10.10.2015 18:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
75:74
|
10.10.2015 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Rosa Radom |
92:89
|
11.10.2015 15:00 |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
AZS Koszalin |
81:56
|
11.10.2015 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
93:81
|
11.10.2015 18:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
86:70
|
2. kolejka
|
14.10.2015 19:00 |
Rosa Radom -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
75:79
|
17.10.2015 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Trefl Sopot |
75:74
|
18.10.2015 18:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Anwil Włocławek |
61:85
|
18.10.2015 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
TBV Start Lublin |
76:66
|
18.10.2015 20:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
94:96
|
18.10.2015 20:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
70:75
|
19.10.2015 20:35 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra |
67:76
|
3. kolejka
|
22.10.2015 19:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Energa Czarni Słupsk |
84:60
|
24.10.2015 17:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
87:84
|
24.10.2015 17:30 |
Polfarmex Kutno -
AZS Koszalin |
74:70
|
24.10.2015 18:00 |
Rosa Radom -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
77:65
|
25.10.2015 18:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Asseco Gdynia |
79:83
|
25.10.2015 20:00 |
Trefl Sopot -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
64:65
|
26.10.2015 18:00 |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
98:92
|
4. kolejka
|
28.10.2015 19:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
67:65
|
31.10.2015 17:30 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
Polfarmex Kutno |
56:64
|
31.10.2015 18:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
Anwil Włocławek |
85:75
|
31.10.2015 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
58:67
|
31.10.2015 20:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Rosa Radom |
78:92
|
02.11.2015 18:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
Trefl Sopot |
84:81
|
02.11.2015 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra |
71:78
|
5. kolejka
|
07.11.2015 18:00 |
TBV Start Lublin -
AZS Koszalin |
60:73
|
08.11.2015 17:00 |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
Energa Czarni Słupsk |
91:68
|
08.11.2015 17:30 |
Polfarmex Kutno -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
72:70
|
08.11.2015 18:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
95:92
|
08.11.2015 20:00 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
69:82
|
09.11.2015 20:35 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Asseco Gdynia |
82:76
|
6. kolejka
|
14.10.2015 19:00 |
Asseco Gdynia -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
77:75
|
15.11.2015 18:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
66:73
|
15.11.2015 18:00 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
TBV Start Lublin |
68:75
|
15.11.2015 20:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Anwil Włocławek |
75:68
|
16.11.2015 18:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
90:89
|
16.11.2015 19:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra |
54:64
|
7. kolejka
|
21.11.2015 18:00 |
TBV Start Lublin -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
72:82
|
21.11.2015 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
96:85
|
21.11.2015 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra |
45:62
|
22.11.2015 17:00 |
Rosa Radom -
AZS Koszalin |
63:75
|
22.11.2015 18:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
76:55
|
22.11.2015 18:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Asseco Gdynia |
72:81
|
22.11.2015 20:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
82:74
|
25.11.2015 18:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
Anwil Włocławek |
54:69
|
8. kolejka
|
27.11.2015 18:30 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
AZS Koszalin |
85:78
|
28.11.2015 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
84:69
|
28.11.2015 18:00 |
Rosa Radom -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
75:65
|
30.11.2015 18:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
84:77
|
30.11.2015 19:00 |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
Polfarmex Kutno |
81:68
|
30.11.2015 20:35 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
87:82
|
9. kolejka
|
06.12.2015 16:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
82:65
|
06.12.2015 18:30 |
AZS Koszalin -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
87:75
|
06.12.2015 20:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk -
Anwil Włocławek |
77:71
|
07.12.2015 19:00 |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
83:78
|
07.12.2015 20:35 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
72:85
|
23.12.2015 19:00 |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
Asseco Gdynia |
100:57
|
10. kolejka
|
10.12.2015 18:30 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Polfarmex Kutno |
68:70
|
11.12.2015 18:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Trefl Sopot |
82:69
|
11.12.2015 20:30 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
71:89
|
12.12.2015 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
86:81
|
12.12.2015 18:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
75:67
|
13.12.2015 18:00 |
TBV Start Lublin -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra |
82:78
|
13.12.2015 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
84:86
|
14.12.2015 20:35 |
Asseco Gdynia -
AZS Koszalin |
71:63
|
11. kolejka
|
17.12.2015 19:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -
AZS Koszalin |
73:81
|
19.12.2015 17:30 |
Polfarmex Kutno -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
67:74
|
19.12.2015 18:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
71:69
|
19.12.2015 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
74:81
|
19.12.2015 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
83:77
|
20.12.2015 20:00 |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
Anwil Włocławek |
91:64
|
21.12.2015 20:35 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
Asseco Gdynia |
60:82
|
12. kolejka
|
23.12.2015 19:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
64:75
|
26.12.2015 18:00 |
Rosa Radom -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra |
88:86
|
27.12.2015 16:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Trefl Sopot |
76:60
|
27.12.2015 18:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
71:67
|
27.12.2015 20:00 |
Asseco Gdynia -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
71:65
|
28.12.2015 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
64:59
|
27.01.2016 18:30 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Energa Czarni Słupsk |
83:81
|
13. kolejka
|
30.12.2015 18:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
TBV Start Lublin |
88:63
|
30.12.2015 20:35 |
Polfarmex Kutno -
Anwil Włocławek |
54:58
|
03.02.2016 19:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
93:86
|
20.02.2016 18:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
80:94
|
19.04.2016 19:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
89:71
|
21.04.2016 19:00 |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
84:63
|
14. kolejka
|
02.01.2016 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra |
92:95
|
03.01.2016 18:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Trefl Sopot |
70:64
|
03.01.2016 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
56:82
|
03.01.2016 20:00 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
82:85
|
04.01.2016 20:35 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
82:67
|
15. kolejka
|
07.01.2016 19:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
90:68
|
08.01.2016 19:00 |
TBV Start Lublin -
Anwil Włocławek |
62:97
|
09.01.2016 17:30 |
Polfarmex Kutno -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
74:68
|
09.01.2016 18:00 |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
93:77
|
09.01.2016 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
77:81
|
10.01.2016 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
78:63
|
10.01.2016 20:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Rosa Radom |
62:76
|
11.01.2016 20:40 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk -
AZS Koszalin |
81:62
|
16. kolejka
|
16.01.2016 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra |
62:78
|
16.01.2016 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
82:85
|
16.01.2016 18:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
TBV Start Lublin |
85:79
|
16.01.2016 19:00 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
78:63
|
17.01.2016 16:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
Energa Czarni Słupsk |
81:93
|
17.01.2016 20:00 |
Rosa Radom -
Anwil Włocławek |
68:54
|
27.01.2016 18:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
83:73
|
17. kolejka
|
01.12.2015 19:00 |
Trefl Sopot -
AZS Koszalin |
65:62
|
23.01.2016 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
70:60
|
23.01.2016 18:00 |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
83:78
|
23.01.2016 18:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
69:81
|
24.01.2016 18:00 |
TBV Start Lublin -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
78:101
|
24.01.2016 20:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
84:69
|
18. kolejka
|
29.01.2016 19:00 |
Asseco Gdynia -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
69:73
|
30.01.2016 17:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Rosa Radom |
69:62
|
30.01.2016 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Polfarmex Kutno |
78:86
|
31.01.2016 20:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra |
67:74
|
31.01.2016 20:00 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
Trefl Sopot |
81:76
|
01.02.2016 20:40 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Anwil Włocławek |
75:94
|
10.02.2016 19:00 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
Energa Czarni Słupsk |
73:85
|
19. kolejka
|
03.02.2016 18:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
78:69
|
06.02.2016 17:30 |
Polfarmex Kutno -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
71:60
|
06.02.2016 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
73:75
|
07.02.2016 16:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
68:57
|
07.02.2016 17:00 |
Rosa Radom -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
81:71
|
07.02.2016 17:00 |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
86:80
|
08.02.2016 20:40 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
AZS Koszalin |
84:77
|
20. kolejka
|
11.02.2016 19:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
87:78
|
13.02.2016 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
90:79
|
14.02.2016 18:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
Polfarmex Kutno |
69:64
|
14.02.2016 18:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
77:68
|
14.02.2016 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
TBV Start Lublin |
84:76
|
14.02.2016 20:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra |
41:70
|
15.02.2016 20:40 |
Asseco Gdynia -
Anwil Włocławek |
66:86
|
21. kolejka
|
26.02.2016 18:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
76:74
|
26.02.2016 19:00 |
TBV Start Lublin -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
72:79
|
27.02.2016 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
AZS Koszalin |
72:52
|
27.02.2016 18:00 |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
101:78
|
28.02.2016 17:30 |
Polfarmex Kutno -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
84:69
|
28.02.2016 20:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
87:68
|
22. kolejka
|
05.03.2016 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
74:73
|
05.03.2016 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Rosa Radom |
79:85
|
06.03.2016 18:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
TBV Start Lublin |
121:70
|
06.03.2016 18:00 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
Anwil Włocławek |
69:86
|
06.03.2016 20:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
85:92
|
06.04.2016 19:00 |
Asseco Gdynia -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
89:68
|
19.04.2016 19:00 |
Asseco Gdynia -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra |
55:71
|
23. kolejka
|
08.03.2016 19:00 |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
Trefl Sopot |
102:79
|
09.03.2016 18:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
Rosa Radom |
98:84
|
12.03.2016 18:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
59:84
|
13.03.2016 18:00 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
79:73
|
13.03.2016 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
57:78
|
13.03.2016 20:00 |
Polfarmex Kutno -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra |
50:81
|
14.03.2016 20:40 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
Anwil Włocławek |
62:79
|
24. kolejka
|
16.03.2016 18:30 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Asseco Gdynia |
91:83
|
19.03.2016 18:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
AZS Koszalin |
73:53
|
20.03.2016 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
99:84
|
20.03.2016 18:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
72:87
|
20.03.2016 20:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra |
83:80
|
21.03.2016 20:40 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Energa Czarni Słupsk |
91:83
|
25. kolejka
|
26.03.2016 16:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
94:93
|
26.03.2016 17:00 |
Trefl Sopot -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
55:84
|
26.03.2016 17:00 |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
TBV Start Lublin |
100:53
|
26.03.2016 18:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -
Anwil Włocławek |
84:83
|
26.03.2016 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
80:79
|
26.03.2016 18:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
76:61
|
26.03.2016 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Asseco Gdynia |
83:65
|
26. kolejka
|
29.03.2016 19:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
AZS Koszalin |
77:79
|
31.03.2016 19:00 |
Asseco Gdynia -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
79:89
|
01.04.2016 18:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Polfarmex Kutno |
72:71
|
01.04.2016 20:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Energa Czarni Słupsk |
80:73
|
02.04.2016 18:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
73:82
|
02.04.2016 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
74:75
|
03.04.2016 20:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra |
65:62
|
27. kolejka
|
04.04.2016 18:30 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
AZS Koszalin |
84:78
|
06.04.2016 19:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
78:71
|
09.04.2016 16:00 |
Trefl Sopot -
Anwil Włocławek |
66:64
|
09.04.2016 18:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
72:70
|
09.04.2016 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
93:71
|
10.04.2016 13:45 |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
Rosa Radom |
88:64
|
10.04.2016 18:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
Asseco Gdynia |
100:106
|
28. kolejka
|
06.04.2016 18:30 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
Rosa Radom |
73:80
|
13.04.2016 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Polfarmex Kutno |
84:58
|
13.04.2016 18:30 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
108:85
|
13.04.2016 19:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra |
58:70
|
13.04.2016 19:00 |
TBV Start Lublin -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
63:96
|
13.04.2016 20:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
AZS Koszalin |
101:73
|
29. kolejka
|
21.02.2016 16:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
89:64
|
16.04.2016 17:00 |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
83:64
|
16.04.2016 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
AZS Koszalin |
81:72
|
17.04.2016 17:00 |
Trefl Sopot -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
78:60
|
18.04.2016 20:40 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Anwil Włocławek |
70:68
|
30. kolejka
|
21.04.2016 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
94:63
|
24.04.2016 20:00 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
53:72
|
24.04.2016 20:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Energa Czarni Słupsk |
75:89
|
24.04.2016 20:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra |
80:86
|
24.04.2016 20:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Trefl Sopot |
92:90
|
24.04.2016 20:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Polfarmex Kutno |
79:75
|
24.04.2016 20:00 |
Rosa Radom -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
64:55
|
24.04.2016 20:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
TBV Start Lublin |
93:67
|