ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stanisław Skrzypczak | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 7 | 167 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Jan Koper | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 7 | 155 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Alex Pampuch | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 8 | 137 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Adam Prokopczuk | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 7 | 112 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Mikołaj Staszak | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 7 | 111 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Franciszek Kokot | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 7 | 110 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Alan Najder | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 8 | 106 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Jacek Stache | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) | 8 | 105 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Bartosz Janowicz | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 8 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Mateusz Strzymiński | Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno | 3 | 98 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Oliwier Demski | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 9 | 96 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | MAKSYMILIAN GAWROŃSKI | KS KOSZ PLESZEW | 6 | 96 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Igor Szlachetka | KS KOSZ PLESZEW | 6 | 94 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Mikołaj Lewandowski | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 6 | 94 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Mateusz Blumczyński | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) | 8 | 93 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Alex Polowczyk | RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz | 5 | 88 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Dominik Miedziarek | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 6 | 85 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Alan Chojnacki | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 8 | 84 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Dawid Semczyszyn | UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 80 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Mikołaj Mataczyński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 79 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Bartosz Kowalczyk | MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań | 9 | 79 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Piotr Przybyszewski | MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań | 9 | 75 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Gabriel Kaczmarzyk | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 71 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | DAWID SŁOMIŃSKI | KS KOSZ PLESZEW | 4 | 69 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Łukasz Blumczyński | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) | 8 | 68 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Mikołaj Wita | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 6 | 67 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | JAKUB KLÓSKA | UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. | 3 | 66 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Bartosz Rozkres | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) | 8 | 65 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Adam Polus | MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań | 9 | 64 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Wojciech Serafinowski | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 6 | 63 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Adrian Kuca | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 7 | 62 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Bartosz Bereda | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 5 | 61 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | KACPER ZARADNY | KS KOSZ PLESZEW | 6 | 61 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Bartosz Piechowiak | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 9 | 60 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Kacper Krzyżanowski | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 6 | 60 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Leon Kazimierski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 6 | 59 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Bartosz Szuster | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 7 | 58 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Jakub Kaczmarek | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 9 | 57 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Borys Szlachetka | KS KOSZ PLESZEW | 6 | 56 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Aleksander Kołodziej | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 7 | 56 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Kacper Żytkiewicz | MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań | 9 | 54 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Marcel Becelewski | RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz | 5 | 49 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Bartosz Owczarz | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) | 8 | 48 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Marcel Nowak | MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 4 | 47 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Tomasz Kryszak | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 5 | 47 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Mikołaj Małecki | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 47 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Mateusz Stocki | Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno | 3 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Stanisław Pohl | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 7 | 46 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Mateusz Frąszczak | UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 46 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Gabriela Nowak | KS KOSZ PLESZEW | 6 | 46 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Jakub Roszak | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 7 | 45 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Patryk Wietecki | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 5 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Bruno Tomczak | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 6 | 43 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Filip Mirski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 9 | 43 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | JULIAN PIĘKNY | KS KOSZ PLESZEW | 6 | 42 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Filip Klemczak | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 8 | 42 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Dawid Lewandowski | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 7 | 40 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Tymoteusz Walaszek | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 8 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Juliusz Pyszczorski | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 8 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Patryk Kaczmarek | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Leon Wujczak | Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno | 3 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Wit Friedrich | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 8 | 37 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Wojciech Piechocki | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 7 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Szymon Czyżewski | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 7 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Filip Prządka | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) | 8 | 36 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Michał Binkowski | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 5 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | MIŁOSZ WALENDOWSKI | KS KOSZ PLESZEW | 6 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Bartosz Koralewski | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 3 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Igor Jakubowski | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 7 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Witold Lis | MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań | 8 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Łukasz Kamiński | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | FILIP NIEMCZEWSKI | KS KOSZ PLESZEW | 5 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Kamil Kałek | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 8 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Ksawery Łągwa | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Mikołaj WICHŁACZ | MKS Września | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Albert Konowalski | MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Mateusz Łączka | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 7 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Jakub Jankowicz | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Filip Radel | RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Igor Kozłowski | MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań | 9 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Jakub Krzyśka | UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Iwo Styperek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Błażej Kwieciński | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 9 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Eryk Wermajster | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 5 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Karol Korytowski | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 7 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Franciszek Kaczmarek | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 9 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Hubert Świrydowicz | MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Filip Peszko | Basket Team Suchy Las | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Igor Kaczmarek | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Tobiasz Sobkowiak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Filip Woźniak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Mikołaj Kaszuba | Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Leonard Otocki | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 7 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Feliks Kurzawski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 8 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Mikołaj Karasiński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Antoni Wizła | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 8 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Igor Wojtkowiak | MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Franciszek Michalecki | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 5 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Hubert Sikora | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 7 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Tymoteusz Murcha | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Jakub Molski | RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz | 5 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Antoni Kempiński | MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań | 9 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Mateusz Świętek | MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań | 9 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Aleksander Sobczyński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Jakub Wierzyk | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Miłosz Adamski | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 8 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Kacper Meller | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 7 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Paweł Szyperski | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Kajetan Jakubiak | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Mateusz Marek | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 3 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Karol Gruchot - Ciepierski | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 7 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Tymon Nadolski | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 8 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Adam Kruszyński | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Bartosz Szperlik | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 7 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Łukasz Polak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 9 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Eryk Gronowski | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | JAKUB URBANIAK | KS KOSZ PLESZEW | 5 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Jan Baranowski | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 6 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Igor Kogut | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 7 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Bartosz Nawrocki | MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Maciej Pasternak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 6 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Aleksander Nawrocki | KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Szymon Noskowiak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 9 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Remigiusz Giera | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) | 8 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Marcel Mleczak | MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 4 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Antoni Lemos | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 6 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Mateusz Gostomczyk | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Kamil Gorzelany | MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Bartosz Wasielewski | UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Stanisław Synowiec | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Jacek Kostański | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 6 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Oskar Szorsz | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Piotr Szlachta | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) | 8 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | PIOTR SIERŻANT | KS KOSZ PLESZEW | 6 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Maciej Zakrzewski | RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Miłosz Fabian | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Dominik Adamczyk | MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | KACPER MICHALSKI | KS KOSZ PLESZEW | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Nikodem Demski | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 8 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Mateusz Flieger | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 5 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Kacper Janas | MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań | 8 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Nikolas Grajek | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Wojciech Maciejewski | Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno | 3 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Adam Kozłowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Marcel Łazicki | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Mateusz Wiśniewski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Maksymilian Ciszak | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 6 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Mateusz Hałasik | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Franciszek Ferchmin | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Bartłomiej Wiśniewski | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Antoni Sikorski | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 8 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Dawid Lipski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Jakub KUBASIK | MKS Września | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Tymon Jankowski | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Dawid Karolak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Antoni Orzełek | Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Gabriel Karski | MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 4 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Stanisław Lorenc | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 7 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Nikodem Szymański | Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Igor Stefaniak | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Oskar Szymoniak | UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Maksymilian Czarnecki | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 7 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Grzegorz Skrabucha | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Bartosz MAĆKOWIAK | MKS Września | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Kacper Matyśkiewicz | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Julian Worobiec | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Iwo Bartkowiak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Piotr Galubiński | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Filip Rybacki | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Mikołaj Biegalski | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) | 8 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Adam Przykucki | MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Bruno Kaczyński | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Dominik Suchanecki | RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Milan Prętki | Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Jakub Krojenka | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Szymon Cerkaski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Wiktor Namysłowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Mikołaj Nasiadek | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Maksymilian Zadka | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Krzysztof Stanisławski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 8 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Michalina Kuczyńska | KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Filip Olejniczak | MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Bartosz Leśniarek | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Jakub Botuliński | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Szymon Lis | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Jan Skrzypczak | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Jan Stocki | Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Michał Witkowiak | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Witold Przygocki | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Sebastian Okoński | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Stanisław Dybek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Krzysztof MAJCHRZAK | MKS Września | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Antoni Dinos | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Fabian Spaleniak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Jakub Pela | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Igor Przekowiak | KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Karol Ciesielski | KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Mikołaj Trawiński | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Emil Mazurek | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Paweł Szurpit | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Wiktor Trzeciak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Marcel Dolata | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Aleksander Nowak | UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Borys Nowak | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | MACIEJ PARZEŃSKI | UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Mikołaj Makowski | KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Franciszek Klimas | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Tymoteusz Kluj | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Jakub Włodarski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Mateusz Syryło | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 9 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Michał Gałecki | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Konrad Błażejczyk | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Artur Mielnik | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Mateusz Bartkowiak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Maciej Staszak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Wojciech Wasiak | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Mateusz Talarowski | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Kamil Szułczyński | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Julijan Kriz | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Szymon Michna | MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | MAKSYMILIAN RATAJCZAK | KS KOSZ PLESZEW | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Oliwier Kalbarczyk | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Wojciech Suchodolski | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Karol Roszkiewicz | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Hubert Kościelski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Wiktor Kusik | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Franciszek Zielonka | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Jan Rajewski | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Igor Nawrocki | Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Maciej Kufel | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Jędrzej Szymkowiak | RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Mikołaj Nowak | RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Bartosz Warguła | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Franciszek Gola | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Igor Walkowiak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Dawid Wawrzyniak | UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Aleksy Klonowski | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Michał Hołda | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Filip Wojtczak | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Mikołaj Osak | Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Alan Krakowski | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Wiktor Plewiński | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Aleksander Kobyłka | KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Jan KUŹMICZ | MKS Września | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | Kamil Kowalak | MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Jakub Juszczak | MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Oskar Czekalski | MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Maciej Rzekanowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Dawid Lis | RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Jakub Bartkowiak | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Paweł Raszke | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
252. | Ksawery Urbaniak | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
253. | Sasza Motylski | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
254. | Bartosz Oses | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
255. | Wojciech Maj | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
256. | Marcin Doroszewski | UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
257. | Tytus Nosowicz | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
258. | WIKTOR GERLICH | UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
259. | KAMIL BUKOWSKI | KS KOSZ PLESZEW | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
260. | Jakub Niedbała | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
261. | Michał Bartkowiak | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
262. | Michał Skrzypek | RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
263. | Wojciech Haryjan | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
264. | Filip Jankowski | Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
265. | Wojciech Zasępa | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
266. | Tomasz Badziński | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
267. | Piotr KURZAWSKI | MKS Września | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
268. | Natan Kujawski | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
269. | Ryszard Wiśniewski | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
270. | Piotr Sławiński | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
271. | Dominik Krawczyk | MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
272. | Maciej Brzeziński | MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
273. | Franciszek Leśniowski | RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
274. | Jakub Jędrkowiak | RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
275. | Mateusz Jarantowski | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
276. | Jakub Jackowiak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
277. | Mikołaj Krata | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
278. | Oliwier Rzempowski | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
279. | Ignacy Dolny | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
280. | Wiktor Grzybowski | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
281. | Mikołaj Kuźniarek | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
282. | Tymoteusz Porzych | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
283. | Aleksander Pawlak | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
284. | Filip Graczykowski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
285. | Krzysztof Orłowski | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
286. | Marcel Łuczak | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
287. | Wojciech Skorupski | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
288. | Igor Andrzejewski | UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
289. | Alan Stambuła | UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
290. | Franciszek Marcinkowski | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
291. | Kacper Kinal | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
292. | Maciej Sadowski | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
293. | Maksymilian Rakowski | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
294. | Kacper WASZAK | MKS Września | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
295. | Nikodem SODKIEWICZ | MKS Września | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
296. | Nikodem Tchórzewski | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
297. | Antoni Hinz | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
298. | Nikodem Prusak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
299. | Michał Mróz | KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
300. | Noe Prokop | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
301. | Jakub Nowak | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
302. | Wojciech Desperak | MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
303. | Wiktor Jednorowicz | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
304. | Dominik Dworczak | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
305. | Ernest Lis | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
306. | Hubert Lis | Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
307. | Miłosz Prętki | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
308. | Miłosz Świtała | UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
309. | Stanisław Wartecki | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
310. | Aleksander Łyżwa | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
311. | Wiktor REWERS | MKS Września | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
312. | Sebastian SODKIEWICZ | MKS Września | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
313. | Kacper HELAK | MKS Września | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
314. | Krystian PLUCIŃSKI | MKS Września | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
315. | Filip Nowakowski | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
316. | Jakub Jan Werner | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
317. | Mateusz Pawlak | MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
318. | Wojciech Wojciechowski | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
319. | Franciszek Lambryczak | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
320. | Filip Kosz | MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
321. | Dawid Meissner | MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
322. | Kacper Nowak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
323. | Maciej Tomczyk | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
324. | Jakub Jasiński | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
325. | Igor Sauer | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
326. | Antoni Święch | MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
327. | Miłosz Cieślak | RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
328. | Tomasz Dybowski | RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
329. | Wojciech Skupin | RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
330. | Alan Hęćka | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
331. | Artur Soporowski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
332. | Dawid Woroch | Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
333. | Adrian Jakubczyk | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
334. | Iwo Majewski | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
335. | Oliwier Łysiak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
336. | Hubert Adamczak | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
337. | Borys Przekowiak | KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
338. | Filip Nagel | KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
339. | Antoni Bartczak | KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
340. | Filip Niedźwiecki | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
341. | Kamil Jankowiak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
342. | Jakub Kędzierski-Jachimek | UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
343. | Piotr Sikorski | UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
344. | Igor Markiewicz | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
345. | Eryk Bartkowiak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
346. | Aleksandra Kuczyńska | KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
347. | GRACJAN ZIARNKOWSKI | KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
348. | Adam Sforek | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
349. | Stanisław Piątek | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
350. | Wiktor Kościański | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
351. | Oskar Matoszuk | BC OBRA KOŚCIAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
352. | Igor Preś | SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
353. | KAMIL PIĘKNY | KS KOSZ PLESZEW | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |