1. |
Igor Wojtkowiak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
5 |
167 |
33.40 |
2. |
Adam Prokopczuk
|
UKS Mikst II Międzychód, UKS Mikst Międzychód |
6 |
193 |
32.17 |
3. |
Szymon Noskowiak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
158 |
26.33 |
4. |
Alan Najder
|
UKS Mikst II Międzychód, UKS Mikst Międzychód |
6 |
152 |
25.33 |
5. |
Hubert Świrydowicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
4 |
97 |
24.25 |
6. |
Albert Konowalski
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
5 |
121 |
24.20 |
7. |
Marcel Krzyżaniak
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
112 |
22.40 |
8. |
Paweł Raszke
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
134 |
22.33 |
9. |
Igor Kogut
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
5 |
102 |
20.40 |
10. |
Aleksander Kołodziej
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
5 |
98 |
19.60 |
11. |
Leon Wujczak
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
65 |
13.00 |
12. |
Adam Polus
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
6 |
74 |
12.33 |
13. |
Dominik Adamczyk
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
5 |
60 |
12.00 |
14. |
Adam Drozdowski
|
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
67 |
11.17 |
15. |
Jan Kułton
|
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
67 |
11.17 |
16. |
Feliks Kurzawski
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
17. |
Eryk Gronowski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
18. |
Mateusz Florczak
|
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
58 |
9.67 |
19. |
Jakub Jackowiak
|
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
20. |
Jakub Włodarski
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
4 |
29 |
7.25 |
21. |
Maksymilian Czarnecki
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
5 |
35 |
7.00 |
22. |
Łukasz Polak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
23. |
Bruno Krawczyński
|
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
24. |
Wiktor Kusik
|
UKS Mikst II Międzychód, UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
25. |
Mikołaj Kaszuba
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
26. |
Piotr Szulc
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
27. |
Franciszek Jura
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
28. |
Antoni Orzełek
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
29. |
Emil Mazurek
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
30. |
Antoni Kempiński
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
5 |
23 |
4.60 |
31. |
Karol Kordek
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
32. |
Oskar Świszcz
|
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
33. |
Patryk Chwastyniak
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
34. |
Oskar Czekalski
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
35. |
Patryk Nawrot
|
UKS Mikst II Międzychód, UKS Mikst Międzychód |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
36. |
Jerzy Sadliński
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
37. |
Bruno Kaczyński
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
38. |
Igor Kozłowski
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
4 |
14 |
3.50 |
39. |
Filip Olejniczak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
40. |
Milan Olejniczak
|
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
41. |
Maciej Weselik
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
42. |
Dawid Kaczmarek
|
UKS Mikst II Międzychód, UKS Mikst Międzychód |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
43. |
Filip Fuhrmann
|
UKS Mikst II Międzychód, UKS Mikst Międzychód |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
44. |
Stanisław Lorek
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
45. |
Karol Szeszycki
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
46. |
Igor Nawrocki
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
47. |
Tytus Jackowiak
|
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
48. |
Jan Bartkowiak
|
UKS Mikst II Międzychód, UKS Mikst Międzychód |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
49. |
Tymon Kasprowicz
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
50. |
Gabriel Barkowski
|
UKS Mikst II Międzychód, UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
51. |
Eryk Bartkowiak
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
52. |
Ziemowit Małecki
|
UKS Mikst II Międzychód, UKS Mikst Międzychód |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
53. |
Wiktor Jednorowicz
|
UKS Mikst II Międzychód, UKS Mikst Międzychód |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
54. |
Adam Wętkowski
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
55. |
Kamil Jankowiak
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
56. |
Kamil Kowalak
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
57. |
Franciszek Kowalik
|
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
58. |
Szymon Michna
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
59. |
Kacper Semkło
|
UKS Mikst II Międzychód, UKS Mikst Międzychód |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
60. |
Jakub Matuszyński
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
61. |
Dawid Owczarzak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
62. |
Maksymilian Szczypkowski
|
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
63. |
Tymoteusz Woźniak
|
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
64. |
Dawid Meissner
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
65. |
Maksymilian Murawski
|
UKS Mikst II Międzychód, UKS Mikst Międzychód |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
66. |
Julian Ambrożak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
67. |
Julijan Kriz
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
68. |
Patryk Kuźniak
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
69. |
Mateusz Pawlak
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
70. |
Nikodem Zapała
|
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
71. |
Jan Danielewicz
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
72. |
Dawid Gawełek
|
UKS Mikst II Międzychód, UKS Mikst Międzychód |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
73. |
Krzysztof Buczko
|
UKS Mikst II Międzychód, UKS Mikst Międzychód |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
74. |
Nikodem Tchórzewski
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Aleks Ertel
|
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Robert Świrydowicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Jan Błachnio
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |