ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adrian Kuca | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 14 | 129 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Mateusz Bartkowiak | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 15 | 40 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Miłosz Galus | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 6 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Jakub Jan Jordan | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 8 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Mateusz Strzymiński | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 16 | 334 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 334 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Dominik Miedziarek | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 7 | 84 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Adam Prokopczuk | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 16 | 364 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 376 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Bartosz Piechowiak | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 17 | 95 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Oliwier Demski | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 15 | 138 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Bartosz Rozkres | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 16 | 53 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Iwo Styperek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 18 | 110 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Leon Kazimierski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 17 | 131 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Jacek Stache | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 17 | 138 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Piotr Szlachta | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 15 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Wojciech Pietrzak | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 7 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Szymon Koch | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 6 | 68 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Kamil Buszkiewicz | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Marcel Nowak | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 17 | 241 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 241 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Kamil Gorzelany | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 16 | 112 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Michał Binkowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 15 | 108 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Aleksy Klonowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Franciszek Kokot | Korona Zakrzewo | 11 | 105 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Maciej Kufel | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Stanisław Pohl | Korona Zakrzewo | 16 | 38 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Stanisław Skrzypczak | Korona Zakrzewo | 17 | 440 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 440 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Bartłomiej Wiśniewski | Korona Zakrzewo | 14 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Bartosz Zakrzewski | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 5 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Dawid Semczyszyn | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 134 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | JAKUB KLÓSKA | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 135 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | MACIEJ PARZEŃSKI | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Wojciech Serafinowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 12 | 118 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Maciej Staszak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Jakub Urbaniak | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Franciszek Jędrzejczyk | Korona Zakrzewo | 16 | 315 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 315 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Wojciech Wasiak | BC Obra Kościan | 12 | 184 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Sasza Motylski | BC Obra Kościan | 15 | 123 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Sebastian Marciniak | BC Obra Kościan | 15 | 193 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Tymoteusz Murcha | BC Obra Kościan | 13 | 28 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Borys Świadek | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Aleksander Marcinkowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 253 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Mikołaj Staszak | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 21 | 171 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Borys Szlachetka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 16 | 48 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Igor Szlachetka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 15 | 138 | 15 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Mateusz Frąszczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Alan Najder | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 17 | 171 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 174 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Adam Kruszyński | ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań | 14 | 101 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Jan Koper | ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań | 16 | 162 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Franciszek Michalecki | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 15 | 42 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Alex Pampuch | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 14 | 254 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 254 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Jan Baranowski | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 16 | 83 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Aleksander Kołodziej | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 13 | 68 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Maksymilian Czarnecki | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 13 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Igor Kogut | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 16 | 83 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Błażej Kwieciński | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 17 | 98 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Alan Chojnacki | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 5 | 65 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Miłosz Adamski | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Wit Friedrich | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Kamil Kałek | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Patryk Lisiecki | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Grzegorz Skrabucha | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 18 | 51 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Alex Polowczyk | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 19 | 267 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 267 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Dominik Suchanecki | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 17 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Jakub Molski | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 18 | 142 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Kacper Suchodolski | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II | 3 | 51 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Wojciech Kmiecik | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Bartosz Koralewski | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 7 | 47 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Tomasz Kryszak | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 7 | 68 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Dawid Lewandowski | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Mikołaj Lewandowski | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 6 | 93 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Ksawery Łągwa | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 15 | 352 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 352 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Jakub Jędrzejewski | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 6 | 78 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Mikołaj Mataczyński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 17 | 312 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 317 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Filip Wojtczak | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 16 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Wojciech Haryjan | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Nikodem Demski | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 15 | 41 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Jakub Kaczmarek | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 15 | 51 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Franciszek Kaczmarek | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 17 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Mikołaj Kaszuba | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 17 | 40 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Jan Stocki | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 12 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Hubert Świrydowicz | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 17 | 219 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Bartosz Wasielewski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 63 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Remigiusz Giera | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 14 | 37 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Michał Witkowiak | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 9 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Jakub Masel | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 92 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Mikołaj Zmidziński | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 9 | 143 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Maksymilian Sikora | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 8 | 60 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Mikołaj Markiewicz | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 7 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Filip Rybacki | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 8 | 165 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Bruno Tomczak | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Eryk Wermajster | Korona Zakrzewo | 17 | 66 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Ivo Sawala | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Bartosz Janowicz | ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań | 15 | 242 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 242 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Karol Gruchot - Ciepierski | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 21 | 67 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Mateusz Flieger | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 17 | 144 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Miłosz Świtała | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Filip Radel | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 20 | 101 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Maciej Zakrzewski | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 20 | 86 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Wojciech Piechocki | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 17 | 28 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Witold Przygocki | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 15 | 130 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Mateusz Wiśniewski | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 15 | 64 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Kamil Szułczyński | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 15 | 39 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Miłosz Fabian | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 15 | 87 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Dawid Lipski | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 78 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Sebastian Okoński | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 14 | 26 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Stanisław Wartecki | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Franciszek Klimas | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 15 | 36 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Tymoteusz Kluj | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 9 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Oskar Jędrzejczak | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Ignacy Chrapicki | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Marcel Borowiak | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 9 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Wiktor Plewiński | ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań | 15 | 219 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Wojciech Zasępa | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 15 | 58 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Tomasz Badziński | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 14 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Stanisław Dybek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Mikołaj Karasiński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 17 | 82 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Gabriel Kaczmarzyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 16 | 175 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Mikołaj Nowak | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 15 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Marcel Becelewski | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 19 | 363 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 363 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Ryszard Guzenda | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Wiktor REWERS | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Piotr KURZAWSKI | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Jakub KUBASIK | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Mikołaj WICHŁACZ | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września | 9 | 77 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Kacper HELAK | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Filip KAMYSZEK | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Krzysztof MAJCHRZAK | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września | 9 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Jan KUŹMICZ | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września | 8 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Krystian PLUCIŃSKI | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Jakub Roszak | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 16 | 347 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 347 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Antoni Wizła | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Wojciech Wojciechowski | BC Obra Kościan | 15 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Bartosz Warguła | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Ryszard Wiśniewski | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 15 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Leonard Otocki | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 13 | 63 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Piotr Sławiński | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 11 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Antoni Dinos | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 6 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Franciszek Gola | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 5 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Tymon Nadolski | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 16 | 28 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Franciszek Lambryczak | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 8 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Bartosz Kowalczyk | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Witold Lis | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 8 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Bartosz Nawrocki | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Adam Polus | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 9 | 52 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Piotr Przybyszewski | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 14 | 65 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Mateusz Świętek | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Kacper Żytkiewicz | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 12 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Dominik Adamczyk | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 17 | 32 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Jakub Juszczak | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 12 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Marcel Mleczak | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 15 | 94 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Igor Wojtkowiak | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 17 | 169 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Filip Olejniczak | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 14 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Dawid Meissner | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Jakub Matuszyński | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Oskar Czekalski | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 14 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Albert Konowalski | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 14 | 94 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Adam Przykucki | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 15 | 63 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Gabriel Karski | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 16 | 134 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Filip Prządka | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 17 | 74 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Tymon Jankowski | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 17 | 61 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Jakub Jędrkowiak | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Bartosz Rotman | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II | 3 | 49 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Maciej Rzekanowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Stanisław Synowiec | Basket Team Suchy Las | 14 | 85 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Dawid Karolak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 13 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Maciej Pasternak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 17 | 123 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Filip Peszko | Basket Team Suchy Las | 16 | 44 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Mateusz Łączka | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 17 | 96 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Juliusz Pyszczorski | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 25 | 302 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 304 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Bartosz Szperlik | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 6 | 46 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Antoni Hinz | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Jacek Kostański | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Kacper Meller | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 8 | 51 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Jakub Pela | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 6 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Antoni Lemos | Korona Zakrzewo | 15 | 47 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Wojciech Suchodolski | Korona Zakrzewo | 16 | 35 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Aleksander Pawlak | Korona Zakrzewo | 8 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Aleksander Sobczyński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 13 | 82 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Kamil Nowak | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Miłosz Cieślak | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Mikołaj Kosiński | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 14 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Bartosz Szczepaniak | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Iwo Bartkowiak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 16 | 81 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Mateusz Gostomczyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Alan Hęćka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Igor Kaczmarek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 117 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Patryk Kaczmarek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 17 | 92 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Łukasz Kamiński | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Wojciech Maj | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Mikołaj Małecki | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 36 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Mikołaj Nasiadek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Paweł Szyperski | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Mikołaj Trawiński | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 16 | 122 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 29.4000 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Jakub Wierzyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 16 | 81 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Filip Woźniak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Maksymilian Zadka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 53 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Bartosz Leśniarek | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Bruno Kaczyński | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 6 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Emil Mazurek | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 8 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Feliks Kurzawski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 10 | 46 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Filip Mirski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Hubert Kościelski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 8 | 36 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Jakub Włodarski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Krzysztof Stanisławski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 10 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Łukasz Polak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 10 | 57 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Mateusz Syryło | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 10 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Nikodem Prusak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Paweł Szurpit | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Stanisław Lorenc | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 8 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Szymon Noskowiak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 9 | 62 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Jakub Chaliński | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 7 | 79 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Hubert Adamczak | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 15 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Dawid Lis | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 16 | 49 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Aleksander Busza | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Igor Szmid | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Wiktor Wasielewski | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Marcel Łuczak | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Jakub Jankowicz | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 15 | 263 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 271 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Kajetan Jakubiak | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 14 | 86 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Marcel Dolata | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 17 | 131 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Mateusz Marek | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 17 | 156 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Konrad Mąkowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Igor Andrzejewski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Dawid Wawrzyniak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Marcin Doroszewski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Jakub Kędzierski-Jachimek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Jakub Krzyśka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 58 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Alan Stambuła | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Aleksander Nowak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Michał Gałecki | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Mateusz Stocki | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 14 | 183 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Nikodem Szymański | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 17 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Leon Wujczak | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 17 | 162 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Franciszek Ferchmin | Basket Team Suchy Las | 16 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Wojciech Adamski | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Paweł Raszke | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 16 | 56 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Igor Stefaniak | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 12 | 34 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Andrzej Prokopczuk | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Borys Nowak | BC Obra Kościan | 15 | 60 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Szymon Sałapatek | BC Obra Kościan | 15 | 71 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Oskar Szorsz | BC Obra Kościan | 15 | 43 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Jakub Botuliński | BC Obra Kościan | 12 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Maciej Sadowski | BC Obra Kościan | 14 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Konrad Błażejczyk | BC Obra Kościan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Stanisław Piątek | BC Obra Kościan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | Ksawery Urbaniak | BC Obra Kościan | 14 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Jan Rajewski | BC Obra Kościan | 10 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Artur Mielnik | BC Obra Kościan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Marcel Maroszek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 75 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Jan Bartkowiak | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Igor Preś | Korona Zakrzewo | 16 | 41 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Patryk Piotrowski | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 14 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
252. | Maciej Weselik | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
253. | Marcel Kordus | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 19 | 112 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 0 | ||||||||||
254. | Stanisław Rzepecki | Korona Zakrzewo | 14 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
255. | Ryszard Pokusa | Basket Team Suchy Las | 12 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
256. | Oliwier Pietrzyński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 14 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
257. | Ignacy Przydróżny | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 17 | 125 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | ||||||||||
258. | Adam Nazimek | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 16 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
259. | Eryk Gomółka | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 14 | 82 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
260. | Marcel Kasprzak | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 19 | 109 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 0 | ||||||||||
261. | Wiktor Komorowski | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 15 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
262. | Maciej Jagoda | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września | 8 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
263. | Szymon Tomaszewski | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
264. | Damian Kubiak | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września | 7 | 72 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
265. | Nikodem Ławniczak | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 12 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
266. | Kamil Alcer | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
267. | Jakub Janicki | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
268. | Maksymilian Pajęcki | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 17 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
269. | Hubert Krajewski | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 10 | 90 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
270. | Tymoteusz Marcinkowski | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 14 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
271. | Jan Pyszczorski | ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań | 9 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
272. | Jakub Klemm | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
273. | Milan Stroiński | MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań | 6 | 85 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
274. | Maciej Marchewka | BC Obra Kościan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
275. | Jakub Adam Gucia | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
276. | Jakub Małecki | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 8 | 42 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 |