1. |
Mikołaj Staszak
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
21 |
60 |
2.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Juliusz Pyszczorski
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
25 |
60 |
2.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Bartosz Piechowiak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
17 |
56 |
3.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Jan Koper
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
16 |
52 |
3.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Leon Wujczak
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
51 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Marcel Dolata
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
46 |
2.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Karol Gruchot - Ciepierski
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
21 |
44 |
2.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Wiktor Plewiński
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
15 |
44 |
2.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Stanisław Skrzypczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
17 |
43 |
2.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Hubert Świrydowicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
17 |
42 |
2.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Maciej Pasternak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
17 |
42 |
2.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Adrian Kuca
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
14 |
40 |
2.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Sasza Motylski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
15 |
40 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Bartosz Rozkres
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
16 |
39 |
2.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Mateusz Strzymiński
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
16 |
37 |
2.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Stanisław Pohl
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
16 |
37 |
2.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Mikołaj Trawiński
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
37 |
2.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Dominik Adamczyk
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
17 |
36 |
2.12 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Adam Przykucki
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
15 |
36 |
2.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Jakub Roszak
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
16 |
35 |
2.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Dawid Semczyszyn
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
34 |
3.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Borys Szlachetka
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
34 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Marcel Maroszek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
34 |
2.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Sebastian Marciniak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
15 |
32 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Igor Szlachetka
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
32 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Alex Polowczyk
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
19 |
32 |
1.68 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Marcel Becelewski
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
19 |
32 |
1.68 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Gabriel Karski
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
16 |
31 |
1.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Krzysztof Stanisławski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
10 |
31 |
3.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Jakub Molski
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
18 |
30 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Ksawery Łągwa
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
15 |
30 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Mikołaj Karasiński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
17 |
30 |
1.76 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Patryk Kaczmarek
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
17 |
30 |
1.76 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Marcel Kasprzak
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
19 |
30 |
1.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Marcel Nowak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
17 |
29 |
1.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Franciszek Jędrzejczyk
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
16 |
29 |
1.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Adam Kruszyński
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
14 |
29 |
2.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Jan Baranowski
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
16 |
29 |
1.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Jakub Kaczmarek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
15 |
29 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Maciej Zakrzewski
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
20 |
29 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Mateusz Wiśniewski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
29 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Bartosz Janowicz
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
15 |
28 |
1.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Marcel Mleczak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
15 |
28 |
1.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Antoni Lemos
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
15 |
28 |
1.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Kajetan Jakubiak
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
14 |
28 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Szymon Sałapatek
|
BC Obra Kościan |
15 |
28 |
1.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Iwo Styperek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
18 |
27 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Wojciech Serafinowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
27 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Alex Pampuch
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Wojciech Piechocki
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
17 |
27 |
1.59 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Maksymilian Zadka
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
27 |
2.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Ignacy Przydróżny
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
17 |
27 |
1.59 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Błażej Kwieciński
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
17 |
26 |
1.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Iwo Bartkowiak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
26 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Igor Kaczmarek
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
26 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Kamil Gorzelany
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
16 |
25 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Michał Binkowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
15 |
25 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Franciszek Kokot
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
11 |
25 |
2.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Jakub Masel
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
25 |
2.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Hubert Kościelski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
8 |
25 |
3.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Wojciech Wasiak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
12 |
24 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Alan Najder
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
17 |
24 |
1.41 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Jakub Jankowicz
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
24 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Adam Prokopczuk
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
16 |
23 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Bartosz Wasielewski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
23 |
2.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Albert Konowalski
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
14 |
23 |
1.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Maciej Jagoda
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Tymon Jankowski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
17 |
22 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Jakub Wierzyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
22 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Mateusz Stocki
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Mikołaj Kosiński
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
14 |
21 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Filip Woźniak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
21 |
1.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Hubert Krajewski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Eryk Wermajster
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
17 |
20 |
1.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Wojciech Zasępa
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
20 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Gabriel Kaczmarzyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
20 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Jan KUŹMICZ
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
8 |
20 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Leonard Otocki
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Mateusz Marek
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
20 |
1.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Jan Rajewski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Mikołaj Mataczyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
17 |
19 |
1.12 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Krzysztof MAJCHRZAK
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
9 |
19 |
2.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Wojciech Wojciechowski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
15 |
19 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Mikołaj Małecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Igor Preś
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
16 |
19 |
1.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Jakub Janicki
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Jacek Stache
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
17 |
18 |
1.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Maciej Staszak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Filip Wojtczak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
16 |
18 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Witold Przygocki
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
18 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Aleksander Sobczyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
18 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Feliks Kurzawski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Szymon Tomaszewski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Mateusz Bartkowiak
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
15 |
17 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Oliwier Demski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
15 |
17 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Piotr Szlachta
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
15 |
17 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Aleksander Marcinkowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
17 |
1.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Mikołaj Zmidziński
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
9 |
17 |
1.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Filip Prządka
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
17 |
17 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Wojciech Suchodolski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
16 |
17 |
1.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Leon Kazimierski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
17 |
16 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
JAKUB KLÓSKA
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Kamil Szułczyński
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
16 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Jakub KUBASIK
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Stanisław Synowiec
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
14 |
16 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Mateusz Gostomczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Nikodem Szymański
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
16 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Paweł Raszke
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
16 |
16 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Damian Kubiak
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Maksymilian Czarnecki
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
13 |
15 |
1.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Mikołaj Lewandowski
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
Nikodem Demski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
15 |
15 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Mateusz Flieger
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
17 |
15 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
Mateusz Łączka
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
17 |
15 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
Jakub Krzyśka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
Oskar Szorsz
|
BC Obra Kościan |
15 |
15 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Ksawery Urbaniak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
14 |
15 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Nikodem Ławniczak
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Franciszek Kaczmarek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
17 |
14 |
0.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Remigiusz Giera
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
14 |
14 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Maksymilian Sikora
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Tymon Nadolski
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
16 |
14 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Piotr Przybyszewski
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
14 |
14 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Kacper Żytkiewicz
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Franciszek Ferchmin
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
16 |
14 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
126. |
Jakub Jędrzejewski
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
127. |
Filip Radel
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
20 |
13 |
0.65 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Tymoteusz Kluj
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Franciszek Lambryczak
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Igor Wojtkowiak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
17 |
13 |
0.76 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Filip Peszko
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
16 |
13 |
0.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
132. |
Bruno Kaczyński
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
133. |
Igor Stefaniak
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
12 |
13 |
1.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
134. |
Igor Kogut
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
16 |
12 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Miłosz Fabian
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
136. |
Franciszek Klimas
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
137. |
Jacek Kostański
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
138. |
Paweł Szyperski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
139. |
Szymon Noskowiak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
140. |
Marcel Kordus
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
19 |
12 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
141. |
Oliwier Pietrzyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
14 |
12 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
142. |
Franciszek Michalecki
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
15 |
11 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
143. |
Mikołaj WICHŁACZ
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
9 |
11 |
1.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
144. |
Antoni Dinos
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
145. |
Adam Polus
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
9 |
11 |
1.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
146. |
Dawid Karolak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
147. |
Mateusz Syryło
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
148. |
Borys Nowak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
15 |
11 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
149. |
Maciej Sadowski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
14 |
11 |
0.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
150. |
Jan Pyszczorski
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań |
9 |
11 |
1.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
151. |
Bartosz Zakrzewski
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
152. |
Grzegorz Skrabucha
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
18 |
10 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
153. |
Mikołaj Nowak
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
15 |
10 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
154. |
Adam Nazimek
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
16 |
10 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
155. |
Eryk Gomółka
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
14 |
10 |
0.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
156. |
Jakub Jan Jordan
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
157. |
Borys Świadek
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
158. |
Dawid Lipski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
9 |
0.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
159. |
Marcel Borowiak
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
160. |
Krystian PLUCIŃSKI
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
161. |
Franciszek Gola
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
162. |
Jakub Juszczak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
163. |
Oskar Czekalski
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
14 |
9 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
164. |
Paweł Szurpit
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
165. |
Hubert Adamczak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
15 |
9 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
166. |
Dawid Wawrzyniak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
167. |
Jakub Klemm
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
168. |
Wojciech Pietrzak
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
169. |
Bartłomiej Wiśniewski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
14 |
8 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
170. |
Aleksander Kołodziej
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
13 |
8 |
0.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
171. |
Dominik Suchanecki
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
17 |
8 |
0.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
172. |
Tomasz Badziński
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
14 |
8 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
173. |
Ryszard Wiśniewski
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
15 |
8 |
0.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
174. |
Kacper Meller
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
175. |
Łukasz Polak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
176. |
Dawid Lis
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
16 |
8 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
177. |
Szymon Koch
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
178. |
Jan Stocki
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
12 |
7 |
0.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
179. |
Sebastian Okoński
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
14 |
7 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
180. |
Kacper HELAK
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
181. |
Stanisław Lorenc
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
182. |
Jakub Kędzierski-Jachimek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
183. |
Wiktor Komorowski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
15 |
7 |
0.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
184. |
Maksymilian Pajęcki
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
7 |
0.41 |
0 |
0.00 |
185. |
Bartosz Koralewski
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
186. |
Filip Rybacki
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
187. |
Aleksander Nowak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
6 |
0.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
188. |
Jakub Botuliński
|
BC Obra Kościan |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
189. |
Stanisław Rzepecki
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
14 |
6 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
190. |
Ryszard Pokusa
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
191. |
Aleksy Klonowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
192. |
Tymoteusz Murcha
|
BC Obra Kościan |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
193. |
Wit Friedrich
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
194. |
Tomasz Kryszak
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
195. |
Wiktor REWERS
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
196. |
Piotr KURZAWSKI
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
197. |
Filip Mirski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
198. |
Patryk Piotrowski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
199. |
Dominik Miedziarek
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
200. |
Wojciech Haryjan
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
201. |
Piotr Sławiński
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
202. |
Bartosz Szperlik
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
203. |
Jakub Włodarski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
204. |
Mikołaj Kaszuba
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
3 |
0.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
205. |
Mikołaj Markiewicz
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
206. |
Ignacy Chrapicki
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
207. |
Emil Mazurek
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
208. |
Marcin Doroszewski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
209. |
Maciej Weselik
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
210. |
Tymoteusz Marcinkowski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
14 |
3 |
0.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
211. |
Alan Chojnacki
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
212. |
Filip Olejniczak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
14 |
2 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
213. |
Dawid Meissner
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
214. |
Jakub Pela
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
215. |
Igor Andrzejewski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
216. |
Michał Gałecki
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
217. |
Milan Stroiński
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
218. |
Miłosz Galus
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
219. |
Miłosz Cieślak
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
220. |
Jakub Chaliński
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
221. |
Michał Witkowiak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |