ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mariusz Danielewski | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 4 | 123 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Maciej Demut | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 87 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Filip Zacharski | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 4 | 85 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Krzysztof Kurzawski | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 74 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Mateusz Durczewski | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 70 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Eryk Ziomko | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 68 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Konrad Huchrak | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 67 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Kacper Skotnicki | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 5 | 51 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Dariusz Koterwa | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 4 | 49 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Kajetan Frydrych | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 4 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Miłosz Domagała | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 5 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Bartosz Ciunczyk | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 4 | 43 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Bartosz Kręglewski | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 4 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Jan Nowicki | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Michał Demut | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 5 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Nikodem Frydrych | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Stefan Kuczyński | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Maksymilian Gabrysiak-Dzielicki | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Łukasz Ciorga | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Bartosz Bugaj | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Wojciech Siekierski | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Maksymilian Paszyński | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 5 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Igor Urban | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Szymon Frąszczak | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Stanisław Nowak | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Szymon Konieczny | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Jakub Bereszyński | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Stanisław Cieślak | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Mateusz Walachowski | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Wiktor Surdyga | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Sławomir Sakowicz | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Przemysław Buliński | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Olivier Buszkiewicz | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Piotr Szczęsny | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Nikodem Wojdowski | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Krzysztof Pawlicki | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Aleks Krzyżan | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Kacper Sieracki | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Hubert Kaźmierczak | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Marcel Śliwiński | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Marcel Kajak | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Fabian Maciejewski | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Oskar Nowotny | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 5 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Cezary Wojciechowski | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Kacper Paprocki | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Marcel Mądrzak | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Jerzy Sobczyński | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Cezary Pukacki | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Mateusz Ciszewski | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Michał Czerwiec | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Kacper Śmiechowski | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Jakub Jarmuż | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Filip Czaplicki | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Maciej Knopisz | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Julian Kuczyński | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Jakub Sobacki | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Piotr Mocydlarz | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Oliwier Kapsa | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Igor Majewski | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Franciszek Kolan | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Adam Banach | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Nikodem Klupieć | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Aleksander Zbyszewski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Piotr Haberko | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Mikołaj Kowalski | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Marcin Byliński | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Kamil Dzikowski | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Filip Kaczmarek | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Igor Kaczmarek | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Igor Biernat | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Łukasz Kowalski | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Wojciech Kołodziej | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Sebastian Marchlewski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Wojciech Małecki | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Oliwier Toczek | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Kewin Czapliński | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Błażej Rybak | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Konstanty Sobczyński | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Oliwier Necelman | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Kacper Kowalczyk | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Tobiasz Stachowiak | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Igor Matusiak | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Michał Barański | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Filip Gorzelany | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Marcin Lewandowski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Mikołaj Machowiak | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Julian Wodniczak | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Jakub Ludwiczak | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Witaliusz Dymitr Różański | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Sergiusz Walkowiak | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Michał Frąszczak | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Kacper Kowalski | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Miłosz Jaworski | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |