ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikołaj Zaremba | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 15 | 285 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 285 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Kacper Kaczmarek | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 12 | 272 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 272 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Tomasz Marek | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 14 | 210 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Nikodem Suski | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 15 | 195 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Jędrzej Raczyk | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 12 | 188 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Kacper Pietrasik | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 14 | 183 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Adam Konopelski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 13 | 179 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Jan Kaczmarek | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 8 | 164 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Mikołaj Chmielewski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 14 | 155 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Nikodem Królikowski | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 13 | 147 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Łukasz Grodzki | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 12 | 142 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Wit Szymański | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 6 | 134 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Iwo Maćkowiak | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 11 | 131 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Mikołaj Matysiak | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 13 | 120 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Tymoteusz Kozina | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 10 | 108 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Nikodem Stachowiak | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 10 | 102 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Jan Szuba | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 7 | 98 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Piotr Olczak | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 11 | 97 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Filip Jan Domański | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 13 | 97 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Oskar Smardz | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 12 | 91 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Filip Szafran | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 13 | 84 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Bruno Kromolicki | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 14 | 82 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Bartosz Sobczak | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 11 | 80 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Stanisław Stawiński | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 14 | 77 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Adam Piotrowski | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 3 | 75 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Filip Mischke | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 9 | 74 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Filip Piątkowski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 7 | 70 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Nikodem Szlachetko | MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD | 9 | 70 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Kacper Stawicki | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 12 | 68 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Grzegorz Hajdamowicz | MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD | 12 | 64 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Szymon Koper | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 12 | 64 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Łukasz Skwiot | MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD | 6 | 57 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Dawid Schroeder | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 11 | 57 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Michał Jung | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 13 | 54 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Łukasz Skurjat | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 12 | 53 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Daniel Dudek | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 12 | 52 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Jakub Popow | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 12 | 50 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Antoni Skarbek | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 7 | 48 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Wojciech Krzyżanowski | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 13 | 46 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Filip Dominiak | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 3 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Filip Koźma | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 15 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Mateusz Miężał | MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD | 11 | 44 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Krzysztof Jaroszewski | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 7 | 43 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Daniel Walkowiak | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 4 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Tomasz Tomaszewski | MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD | 9 | 39 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Mateusz Garczyk | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 15 | 37 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Szymon Fellmann | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 3 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Paweł Sobczak | MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD | 8 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Kamil Zgrajek | MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Maurycy Wesołowski | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 11 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Bartosz Piotrowski | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 14 | 32 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Mateusz Kaleta | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 10 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Jakub Kolański | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 12 | 30 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Maciej Noga | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Krzysztof Kruszyński | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Konrad Dawid Duszyński | MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD | 6 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Emilian Bekierz | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 6 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Oliwier Idasiak | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 9 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Piotr Kruszyński | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Filip Szymkowiak | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 9 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Zbigniew Wojtczak | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Oliwier Gałężewski | MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Filip Jakubowski | MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Kacper Kurek | MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD | 11 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Krzysztof Leśniak | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 13 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Dawid Grodzki | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Filip Wicenty | MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Mateusz Rykowski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Marcin Puchalski | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Szymon Kołpak | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Filip Lisowski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Bartosz Mitręga | MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Jakub Ubycha | KTKOSZ KALISZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Alan Rembacz | MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |