ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Błażej Olejniczak | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Daniel Walkowiak | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Wiktor Strzelczyk | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 10 | 171 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Igor Burzyński | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 8 | 54 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Aleksander Wiśniewski | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 6 | 74 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Wojciech Tomaszewski | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Kacper Chmielewski | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 7 | 50 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Nikodem Talarek | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 9 | 68 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Patryk Kuca | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 9 | 128 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Krystian Tomaszewski | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Remigiusz Łapa | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Grzegorz Hajdamowicz | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Maciej Smarzy | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 9 | 71 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Jakub Kowala | MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ | 6 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Patryk Słupski | MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Jakub Janaszak | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 9 | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Igor Dolata | MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ | 8 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Jakub Bugaj | MKS MOS KONIN | 10 | 63 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Maciej Glapiak | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 9 | 45 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Kacper Dłużyński | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 9 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Łukasz Zawodniak | MKS MOS KONIN | 9 | 60 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Bartosz Simon | MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ | 8 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Hubert Kuświk | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 9 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Kamil Nawrot | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 9 | 57 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Mateusz Frąckowiak | MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Fabian Bura | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Konrad Łukaszyk | MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Mateusz Tralewski | MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Seweryn Krzyżak | MKS MOS KONIN | 10 | 82 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Filip Munyama | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 7 | 63 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Dawid Rykowski | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Jakub Wojtasik | MKS MOS KONIN | 10 | 41 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Gerard Świerczyk | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 9 | 133 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Michał Jędrzejczak | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 7 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Jakub Prus | MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ | 9 | 45 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Kuba Semkło | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Bartłomiej Wojciechowski | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 8 | 42 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Patryk Zając | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 6 | 52 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Kamil Zgrajek | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Nikodem Szlachetko | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Łukasz Skwiot | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Hubert Matuszczak | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Kamil Pleskot | MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ | 10 | 142 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Michał Banasik | MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Kacper Rutkowski | MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ | 10 | 56 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Waldemar Jarmużek | MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ | 7 | 62 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Paweł Klimaszewski | MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ | 10 | 125 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Mateusz Andrzejewski | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 7 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Szymon Jąder | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 42 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Gracjan Koźma | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 7 | 99 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Kamil Zaradny | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 9 | 60 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Wojciech Pawel | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 9 | 147 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Kacper Semczyszyn | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Aleksander Adamczak | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 6 | 89 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Marcin Woroniecki | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Damian Urbaniak | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 9 | 84 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Jeremiasz Domagała | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 8 | 72 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Antoni Nowicki | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 9 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Jakub Triller | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 8 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Mikołaj Walczak | MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ | 6 | 131 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Mikołaj Smarzy | UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD | 7 | 166 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Maksymilian Motel | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 8 | 131 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Cezary Szukała | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Wiktor Strugarek | MKS MOS KONIN | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Wiktor Siekierski | MKS MOS KONIN | 10 | 62 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Jakub Urbaniak | MKS MOS KONIN | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Hubert Szczap | MKS MOS KONIN | 9 | 118 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Adrian Kostrzewa | MKS MOS KONIN | 8 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Bartosz Rychlewski | MKS MOS KONIN | 10 | 269 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 269 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Rafał Banasiak | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Andrzej Krajewski | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 6 | 109 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Dominik Pałatyński | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 10 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Aleksander Lewandowski | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 2 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Mikołaj Tyburcy | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 50 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Bartosz Ziółek | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 8 | 86 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Michał Kaźmierczak | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 10 | 47 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Hubert Koczura | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 9 | 44 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Jakub Mikołajczyk | UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. | 6 | 134 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Patryk Plewiński | MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ | 9 | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Szymon Sobiech | BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ | 4 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Jan Polowczyk | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 9 | 96 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Michał Samolak | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 9 | 55 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 |