Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Konrad Jelski MKS Sokół Międzychód 15 390 26.00
2. Marcin Flieger MKK Pyra Poznań 17 385 22.65
3. Krzysztof Dembiński Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 16 323 20.19
4. Ernest Wacyra RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 14 286 20.43
5. Mikołaj Walczak MKK Pyra Poznań 18 277 15.39
6. Tomasz Pochylski 365energy Basket Piła 11 267 24.27
7. Jakub Stupnicki Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 16 267 16.69
8. Dominik Maroszek 365energy Basket Piła 15 253 16.87
9. Filip Lenartowski KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 15 253 16.87
10. Norbert Grzegorczyk MKS Sokół Międzychód 17 240 14.12
11. Maciej Wejman MKS Sokół Międzychód 15 235 15.67
12. Aleksander Wiśniewski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 15 226 15.07
13. Jakub Andrzejewski ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 13 222 17.08
14. Jakub Rogulski KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 14 221 15.79
15. Roman Jańczyk MKK Pyra Poznań 15 215 14.33
16. Igor Urban ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 16 205 12.81
17. Mateusz Moroń Wilki Morskie Szczecin 13 202 15.54
18. Kamil Pleskot WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 15 199 13.27
19. Aleksander Adamczak MKK Pyra Poznań 12 192 16.00
20. Jakub Zamiatowski KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 16 186 11.63
21. Daniel Cejba MKS Sokół Międzychód 16 179 11.19
22. Jan Śmiglak Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 14 174 12.43
23. Michał Grzeszak Wilki Morskie Szczecin 13 163 12.54
24. Paweł Pampuch WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 15 159 10.60
25. Adam Staśkowiak RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 12 158 13.17
26. Jakub Szczepański WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 16 155 9.69
27. Szymon Maciołek RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 9 155 17.22
28. Przemysław Bełdzikowski AZS Politechnika Poznań, KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 13 154 11.85
29. Adam Nawrocki RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 9 153 17.00
30. Michał Hejosz KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 16 151 9.44
31. Mateusz Bilski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 11 148 13.45
32. Łukasz Kosmala Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 18 143 7.94
33. Jakub Koralewski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 15 142 9.47
34. Jan Nowicki ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 9 139 15.44
35. Paweł Lachowski WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 15 136 9.07
36. Nikodem Kaniecki Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 15 131 8.73
37. Tomasz Makowski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 14 128 9.14
38. Jordan Lewis Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 15 127 8.47
39. Dominik Czajkowski 365energy Basket Piła 17 127 7.47
40. Marcin Puchalski ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 17 123 7.24
41. Kamil Szkopiński 365energy Basket Piła 12 123 10.25
42. Michał Jasiński Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 13 121 9.31
43. Tymoteusz Witczak Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 14 116 8.29
44. Kamil Jakubowski WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 17 113 6.65
45. Wiktor Zygman WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 12 111 9.25
46. Filip Andrzejewski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 11 110 10.00
47. Krzysztof Martuzalski WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 11 109 9.91
48. Oliwier Szczepański ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 15 106 7.07
49. Krystian Tomaszewski MKS Sokół Międzychód 15 102 6.38
50. Mateusz Tralewski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 18 98 5.44
51. Jakub Małecki 365energy Basket Piła 9 98 10.89
52. Witold Nowak Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 13 95 7.31
53. Mikołaj Rau MKK Pyra Poznań 13 95 7.31
54. Kamil Paluszak Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 16 90 5.63
55. Jakub Sucharski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 15 89 5.93
56. Aleks Najder ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 16 86 5.38
57. Grzegorz Krajewski KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 10 84 8.40
58. Kacper Dorożała Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 16 81 5.06
59. Patryk Plewiński MKK Pyra Poznań 10 77 7.70
60. Maciej Stachowiak RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 13 76 5.85
61. Piotr Materek Wilki Morskie Szczecin 14 75 5.36
62. Igor Fiedosewicz Wilki Morskie Szczecin 9 69 7.67
63. Mirosław Szymański KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 15 66 4.40
64. Maciej Ślusarczyk Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 14 66 4.71
65. Piotr Prętkowski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 11 65 5.91
66. Wiktor Kozal MKK Pyra Poznań 16 63 3.94
67. Maksymilian Skupin RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 14 61 4.36
68. Daniel Zakrzewski KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 14 61 4.36
69. Piotr Mieloch ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 16 61 3.81
70. Gerard Świerczyk RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 7 60 8.57
71. Kajetan Kaczyński ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 18 59 3.28
72. Piotr Kruszyński ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 15 58 3.87
73. Jakub Marchlewski Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 12 57 4.75
74. Kacper Rutkowski WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 9 55 6.11
75. Patryk Jagusz KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 9 50 5.56
76. Adam Mleczak MKS Sokół Międzychód 14 49 3.50
77. Igor Mastalerz ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 15 49 3.27
78. Piotr Popiel RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 11 47 4.27
79. Kamil Trawa MKK Pyra Poznań 12 46 3.83
80. Paweł Dyba Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 16 43 2.69
81. Kamil Zgrajek MKS Sokół Międzychód 17 42 2.47
82. Jakub Kozieł 365energy Basket Piła 16 41 2.56
83. Kamil Długiewicz ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 12 40 3.33
84. Grzegorz Chorzępa RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 13 36 2.77
85. Kacper Kaczmarek MKK Pyra Poznań 13 35 2.69
86. Michał Banasik WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 14 34 2.43
87. Maciej Tutlewski 365energy Basket Piła 13 33 2.54
88. Mateusz Relis 365energy Basket Piła 13 33 2.54
89. Fabian Bura MKK Pyra Poznań 15 33 2.20
90. Mateusz Kauzer MKK Pyra Poznań 15 32 2.13
91. Kasper Październy ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 9 31 3.44
92. Olivier Czekała WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 9 31 3.44
93. Wojciech Drozd KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 10 30 3.00
94. Oskar Fliski 365energy Basket Piła 15 29 1.93
95. Mateusz Koszal Wilki Morskie Szczecin 12 29 2.42
96. Przemysław Majorek MKS Sokół Międzychód 10 27 2.70
97. Daniel Pape Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 14 27 1.93
98. Maksym Gerszkow Wilki Morskie Szczecin 12 26 2.17
99. Kacper Głuszanowski 365energy Basket Piła 17 26 1.53
100. Damian Dawidziński WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 10 22 2.20
101. Alan Cessa MKS Sokół Międzychód 11 20 1.82
102. Dawid Adamski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 10 20 2.00
103. Mateusz Kaczmarek MKK Pyra Poznań 9 15 1.67
104. Łukasz Skwiot MKS Sokół Międzychód 13 14 1.08
105. Antoni Skupin RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 13 14 1.08
106. Piotr Szczęsny ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 11 13 1.18
107. Jakub Grześkiewicz Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 12 13 1.08
108. Dariusz Wielgus MKS Sokół Międzychód 9 9 1.00
109. Marcin Majewski MKS Sokół Międzychód 13 8 0.62
110. Maciej Menesiak WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 10 7 0.70
111. Tomasz Tomaszewski MKS Sokół Międzychód 14 6 0.43
112. Jakub Kaczmarzewski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 13 5 0.38
113. Paweł Kubiak MKK Pyra Poznań 9 5 0.56
114. Szymon Białek Wilki Morskie Szczecin 11 4 0.36
115. Konrad Cempel KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 14 2 0.14

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. Wielkopolska Poznań Autostrada Eksploatacja DECATHLON POSNET

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski