Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Ernest Wacyra RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 9 188 20.89
2. Dominik Maroszek 365energy Basket Piła 8 182 22.75
3. Marcin Flieger MKK Pyra Poznań 9 181 20.11
4. Konrad Jelski MKS Sokół Międzychód 7 180 25.71
5. Mikołaj Walczak MKK Pyra Poznań 9 170 18.89
6. Jakub Stupnicki Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 8 157 19.63
7. Aleksander Wiśniewski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 10 156 15.60
8. Szymon Maciołek RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 9 155 17.22
9. Mateusz Moroń Wilki Morskie Szczecin 9 148 16.44
10. Krzysztof Dembiński Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 7 138 19.71
11. Tomasz Pochylski 365energy Basket Piła 6 133 22.17
12. Norbert Grzegorczyk MKS Sokół Międzychód 9 131 14.56
13. Maciej Wejman MKS Sokół Międzychód 8 129 16.13
14. Aleksander Adamczak MKK Pyra Poznań 6 123 20.50
15. Roman Jańczyk MKK Pyra Poznań 8 119 14.88
16. Jakub Andrzejewski ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 6 115 19.17
17. Jakub Koralewski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 10 112 11.20
18. Michał Grzeszak Wilki Morskie Szczecin 8 109 13.63
19. Jan Nowicki ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 6 108 18.00
20. Nikodem Kaniecki Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 8 95 11.88
21. Mateusz Bilski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 7 95 13.57
22. Adam Nawrocki RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 5 85 17.00
23. Dominik Czajkowski 365energy Basket Piła 9 78 8.67
24. Jakub Rogulski KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 5 77 15.40
25. Jan Śmiglak Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 6 77 12.83
26. Igor Urban ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 6 75 12.50
27. Grzegorz Krajewski KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 6 74 12.33
28. Adam Staśkowiak RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 7 73 10.43
29. Krzysztof Martuzalski WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 6 73 12.17
30. Filip Lenartowski KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 5 72 14.40
31. Mateusz Tralewski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 8 70 8.75
32. Michał Hejosz KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 6 67 11.17
33. Filip Andrzejewski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 7 67 9.57
34. Daniel Cejba MKS Sokół Międzychód 7 64 9.14
35. Kamil Szkopiński 365energy Basket Piła 5 62 12.40
36. Jakub Zamiatowski KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 6 59 9.83
37. Przemysław Bełdzikowski AZS Politechnika Poznań, KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 5 57 11.40
38. Kamil Paluszak Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 8 57 7.13
39. Tomasz Makowski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 7 56 8.00
40. Marcin Puchalski ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 7 56 8.00
41. Piotr Materek Wilki Morskie Szczecin 9 55 6.11
42. Kamil Jakubowski WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 6 54 9.00
43. Jakub Sucharski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 10 53 5.30
44. Jordan Lewis Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 7 53 7.57
45. Oliwier Szczepański ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 7 52 7.43
46. Maciej Ślusarczyk Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 8 50 6.25
47. Tymoteusz Witczak Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 6 48 8.00
48. Jakub Szczepański WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 5 48 9.60
49. Jacek Wyrwas WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 4 47 11.75
50. Maciej Stachowiak RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 8 47 5.88
51. Łukasz Kosmala Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 8 47 5.88
52. Wiktor Zygman WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 4 46 11.50
53. Patryk Jagusz KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 6 46 7.67
54. Aleks Najder ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 7 45 6.43
55. Patryk Plewiński MKK Pyra Poznań 5 44 8.80
56. Kacper Dorożała Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 8 44 5.50
57. Mirosław Szymański KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 6 42 7.00
58. Kacper Rutkowski WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 5 41 8.20
59. Paweł Pampuch WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 6 39 6.50
60. Michał Jasiński Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 7 38 5.43
61. Kamil Pleskot WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 4 38 9.50
62. Adam Mleczak MKS Sokół Międzychód 9 38 4.22
63. Maksymilian Skupin RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 9 37 4.11
64. Kamil Trawa MKK Pyra Poznań 8 37 4.63
65. Witold Nowak Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 4 35 8.75
66. Krystian Tomaszewski MKS Sokół Międzychód 6 34 5.67
67. Wiktor Kozal MKK Pyra Poznań 8 34 4.25
68. Gerard Świerczyk RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 5 32 6.40
69. Kacper Kaczmarek MKK Pyra Poznań 6 29 4.83
70. Bartosz Rajewicz 365energy Basket Piła 6 28 4.67
71. Paweł Lachowski WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 4 28 7.00
72. Mikołaj Rau MKK Pyra Poznań 5 28 5.60
73. Daniel Zakrzewski KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 6 28 4.67
74. Kamil Zgrajek MKS Sokół Międzychód 9 26 2.89
75. Piotr Kruszyński ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 7 26 3.71
76. Marcin Matuszewski RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 6 25 4.17
77. Adam Stróżyński WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 4 23 5.75
78. Kajetan Kaczyński ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 8 23 2.88
79. Maciej Tutlewski 365energy Basket Piła 6 21 3.50
80. Igor Fiedosewicz Wilki Morskie Szczecin 6 21 3.50
81. Mateusz Koszal Wilki Morskie Szczecin 8 21 2.63
82. Fabian Bura MKK Pyra Poznań 8 21 2.63
83. Dawid Adamski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 10 20 2.00
84. Grzegorz Chorzępa RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 8 20 2.50
85. Przemysław Majorek MKS Sokół Międzychód 6 20 3.33
86. Kasper Październy ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 4 19 4.75
87. Piotr Mieloch ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 6 18 3.00
88. Kacper Głuszanowski 365energy Basket Piła 9 18 2.00
89. Jakub Kozieł 365energy Basket Piła 8 17 2.13
90. Mateusz Relis 365energy Basket Piła 5 17 3.40
91. Igor Mastalerz ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 6 17 2.83
92. Maksym Gerszkow Wilki Morskie Szczecin 7 16 2.29
93. Oskar Fliski 365energy Basket Piła 8 16 2.00
94. Paweł Dyba Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 8 16 2.00
95. Jakub Marchlewski Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 4 14 3.50
96. Łukasz Skwiot MKS Sokół Międzychód 6 14 2.33
97. Mateusz Kauzer MKK Pyra Poznań 8 13 1.63
98. Kamil Długiewicz ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 7 12 1.71
99. Mateusz Kaczmarek MKK Pyra Poznań 6 11 1.83
100. Antoni Skupin RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 9 10 1.11
101. Daniel Pape Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 8 10 1.25
102. Piotr Popiel RKKS RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 6 10 1.67
103. Dariusz Wielgus MKS Sokół Międzychód 6 8 1.33
104. Olivier Czekała WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 3 8 2.67
105. Marcin Majewski MKS Sokół Międzychód 8 8 1.00
106. Konstanty Sobczyński ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 5 7 1.40
107. Piotr Szczęsny ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 6 6 1.00
108. Tomasz Tomaszewski MKS Sokół Międzychód 6 5 0.83
109. Paweł Kubiak MKK Pyra Poznań 8 5 0.63
110. Jakub Grześkiewicz Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 5 5 1.00
111. Wojciech Drozd KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 4 5 1.25
112. Dominik Cięgotura MKK Pyra Poznań 5 4 0.80
113. Igor Drozdowski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 6 4 0.67
114. Szymon Białek Wilki Morskie Szczecin 6 4 0.67
115. Jakub Stankowski WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 3 3 1.00
116. Damian Dawidziński WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 3 2 0.67
117. Michał Banasik WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 5 2 0.40
118. Jakub Kaczmarzewski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września 6 1 0.17
119. Maciej Pawlak KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 4 0 0.00
120. Konrad Cempel KKS BASKET POZNAŃ 6 0 0.00