1. |
Natalia Leończuk
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
14 |
336 |
24.00 |
2. |
Agata Nowak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
330 |
33.00 |
3. |
Hanna Jaskólska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
256 |
21.33 |
4. |
Anna Lis
|
UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie |
8 |
190 |
23.75 |
5. |
Iga Nitschke
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
180 |
30.00 |
6. |
Zuzanna Mikołajczak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
8 |
170 |
21.25 |
7. |
Iga Konieczna
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
158 |
19.75 |
8. |
Sara Bartkowiak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
156 |
22.29 |
9. |
Adrianna Ratajszczak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
150 |
12.50 |
10. |
Julia Demianiuk
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
8 |
140 |
17.50 |
11. |
Otylia Adamczewska
|
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
139 |
13.90 |
12. |
Aleksandra Paruzel
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
128 |
14.22 |
13. |
Aleksandra Gałka
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
8 |
126 |
15.75 |
14. |
Oliwia Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
120 |
17.14 |
15. |
Nina Kupczyk
|
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
120 |
13.33 |
16. |
Hanna Bielawa
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
116 |
14.50 |
17. |
Zuzanna Aleksandra Błażejczyk
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
115 |
12.78 |
18. |
Maja Witek
|
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
114 |
14.25 |
19. |
Zofia Olszanowska
|
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
111 |
11.10 |
20. |
Aleksandra Jędrzejczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
8 |
110 |
13.75 |
21. |
Lena Szmaj
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
8 |
107 |
13.38 |
22. |
Maja Andrzejczak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
106 |
15.14 |
23. |
Barbara Wachowiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
8 |
105 |
13.13 |
24. |
Joanna Lenartowska
|
RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz |
10 |
105 |
10.50 |
25. |
Maria Orchowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
104 |
9.45 |
26. |
Maja Adamowicz
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
8 |
103 |
12.88 |
27. |
Noemi Wiertelak
|
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
102 |
11.33 |
28. |
Hanna Szopka
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
6 |
98 |
16.33 |
29. |
Anastazja Świejkowska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
7 |
90 |
12.86 |
30. |
Gabriela Piechowiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
87 |
14.50 |
31. |
Antonina Krawczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
86 |
7.82 |
32. |
Julia Owczarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
82 |
11.71 |
33. |
Martyna Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
8 |
78 |
9.75 |
34. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
76 |
10.86 |
35. |
Nadia Flieger
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
76 |
8.44 |
36. |
Martyna Wolna
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
5 |
75 |
15.00 |
37. |
Monika Jankowiak
|
RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz |
10 |
75 |
7.50 |
38. |
Amelia Fischer
|
UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie |
8 |
72 |
9.00 |
39. |
Julia Górzyńska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
7 |
65 |
9.29 |
40. |
Martyna Mikszta
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
11 |
65 |
5.91 |
41. |
Lena Kubicka
|
UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie |
7 |
63 |
9.00 |
42. |
Lena Promińska
|
MUKS Kórnik |
8 |
60 |
7.50 |
43. |
Klaudia Sroczyńska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
60 |
6.00 |
44. |
Estera Drożyńska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
7 |
59 |
8.43 |
45. |
Amelia Gościniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
10 |
59 |
5.90 |
46. |
Matylda Jęczmionka
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
55 |
7.86 |
47. |
Olga Jackowska
|
RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz |
10 |
55 |
5.50 |
48. |
Liliana Drożyńska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
7 |
55 |
7.86 |
49. |
Wiwiana Wojtczak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
54 |
5.40 |
50. |
Zofia Lotka
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
53 |
7.57 |
51. |
Klara Masiak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
53 |
5.30 |
52. |
Barbara Pieńkowska
|
MUKS Kórnik |
8 |
52 |
6.50 |
53. |
Dominika Małecka
|
RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz |
9 |
51 |
5.67 |
54. |
Julia Loman
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
55. |
Zofia Dominiczak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
51 |
4.64 |
56. |
Maja Glinkowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
51 |
4.25 |
57. |
Alicja Płóciennik
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
50 |
6.25 |
58. |
Iga Ceglarek
|
RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz |
7 |
50 |
7.14 |
59. |
Amelia Klecha
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
10 |
49 |
4.90 |
60. |
Zuzanna Owsianna
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
49 |
6.13 |
61. |
Anna Piosik
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
46 |
5.75 |
62. |
Natalia Iwańczuk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
63. |
Roxana Majewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
64. |
Adrianna Bultrowicz
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
45 |
3.75 |
65. |
Amelia Rzempowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
45 |
3.75 |
66. |
Agata Ślusarczyk
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
43 |
5.38 |
67. |
Zuzanna Lisiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
42 |
3.50 |
68. |
Zofia Kurzeja
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
42 |
3.50 |
69. |
Julia Glinkowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
42 |
3.50 |
70. |
Marta Domańska
|
MUKS Poznań |
7 |
41 |
5.86 |
71. |
Zuzanna Hądzlik
|
RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz |
10 |
41 |
4.10 |
72. |
Julia Pajtak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
39 |
3.90 |
73. |
Lena Pruszkowska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
36 |
5.14 |
74. |
Alicja Lotka
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
36 |
9.00 |
75. |
Gabriela Kempińska
|
UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie |
7 |
35 |
5.00 |
76. |
Zuzanna Walda
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
35 |
5.00 |
77. |
Marcelina Jakubowska
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
78. |
Aleksandra Sadowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
79. |
Nadia Kalina
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
33 |
4.71 |
80. |
Oliwia Piechowiak
|
UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie |
7 |
32 |
4.57 |
81. |
Daria Kantarowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
32 |
3.20 |
82. |
Katarzyna Gajowa
|
RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz |
10 |
31 |
3.10 |
83. |
Patrycja Grygowska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
30 |
4.29 |
84. |
Julita Smykowska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
30 |
3.33 |
85. |
Maja Kozica
|
MUKS Kórnik |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
86. |
Julia Nowak
|
UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie |
7 |
28 |
4.00 |
87. |
Antonina Starosta
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
26 |
4.33 |
88. |
Blanka Blimel
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
89. |
Zofia Pietrzak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
25 |
3.57 |
90. |
Hanna Gabryś
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
91. |
Antonina Wójcik
|
MUKS Kórnik |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
92. |
Julia Mocek
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
10 |
25 |
2.50 |
93. |
Zuzanna Majchrzak
|
MUKS Kórnik |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
94. |
Zuzanna Nowicka
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
95. |
Dagmara Stieler
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
96. |
Hanna Dura
|
MUKS Kórnik |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
97. |
Zuzanna Pytel
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
98. |
Natasza Grzeszczak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
99. |
Matylda Kępska
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
100. |
Hanna Zawieja
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
101. |
Ewa Gac
|
RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
102. |
Zuzanna Białas
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
103. |
Aleksandra Mruc
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
22 |
2.00 |
104. |
Amelia Pozdrowicz
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
105. |
Antonina Nowak
|
UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie |
7 |
21 |
3.00 |
106. |
Zofia Krawczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
107. |
Julia STEFANIAK
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
20 |
5.00 |
108. |
Nadia Krawczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
109. |
Paula Pacześna
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
7 |
20 |
2.86 |
110. |
Karolina Koczorowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
111. |
Aleksandra Mejza
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
112. |
Joanna Woga
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
113. |
Mia Judek
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
114. |
Lena Górniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
115. |
Julia PRZYBYLSKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
116. |
Marianna Hładki
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
117. |
Julia Cichawa
|
UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
118. |
Amelia Owczarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
119. |
Wiktoria Substyk
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
120. |
Aleksandra Kaczmarska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
121. |
Magdalena Sójka
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
122. |
Martyna Matuszak
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
123. |
Natalia Gic
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
124. |
Kaja Ratajczak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
125. |
Marta Konrad
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
126. |
Amelia Chmielewska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
127. |
Zofia Sokołowska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
128. |
Maja Zalesińska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
129. |
Maja Mądry
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
130. |
Gabriela Cebulska
|
UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
131. |
Klaudia Kapturska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
132. |
Lena Tomiak-Janeda
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
133. |
Weronika Wiśniewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
134. |
Blanka GOMÓŁKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
135. |
Zuzanna CHWAŁA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
136. |
Nadia Węderlich
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
137. |
Wiktoria Klich
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
138. |
Zuzanna Jaworska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
139. |
Marta Bauer
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
140. |
Alicja Zawieja
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
141. |
Daria Kędzierska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
11 |
1.22 |
142. |
Maja Brucheiser
|
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
143. |
Izabela Piwińska
|
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
144. |
Julia Żyto
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
145. |
Amelia Kuśnierek
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
146. |
Patrycja Kałek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
147. |
Maja Paprzycka
|
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
148. |
Natasza Stefańska
|
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
149. |
Maria Błaszczak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
150. |
Konstancja HNATYSZYN
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
151. |
Lena Matuszewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
152. |
Maja Mikuła
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
153. |
Lilianna Grabarkiewicz
|
UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
154. |
Wiktoria Wesołowska
|
UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
155. |
Julia Prusak
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
156. |
Lena Stasiak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
157. |
Julia Wróbel
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
158. |
Julia Bartoś
|
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
159. |
Antonina Brzezińska
|
MUKS Kórnik |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
160. |
Julia Szymura
|
MUKS Kórnik |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
161. |
Zoja Schimber
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
162. |
Zuzanna Skrzypczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
163. |
Marlena Ryczek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
164. |
Marta Karwat
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
165. |
Izabela Grzanka
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
166. |
Maja Łubniewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
167. |
Zuzanna Maćkowiak-Tęga
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
168. |
Martyna Jasińska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
169. |
Vanessa Phillips
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
170. |
Pola Stanisławska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
171. |
Nikola Flieger
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
172. |
Gabriela Szychowiak
|
UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
173. |
Wiktoria Ławniczak
|
UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
174. |
Julia Zadka
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
175. |
Laura Mosiek
|
RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
176. |
Greta Kobylańska
|
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
177. |
Zofia Błaszczak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
178. |
Hanna Balicka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
179. |
Maja Kujawa
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
180. |
Adrianna Pawlak
|
MUKS Poznań |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
181. |
Amelia Tatarek
|
RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
182. |
Emilia Kosińska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
183. |
Anna Rosiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
184. |
Magdalena Harwes
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
185. |
Wiktoria Śmigielska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
186. |
Julia Schulz
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
187. |
Barbara Ambrozik
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
188. |
Julia Mania
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
189. |
Gabriela Kasprzak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
190. |
Michalina Kaiser
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
191. |
Olga Pieszak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
192. |
Julia Szafraniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
193. |
Lena Paszkowska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
194. |
Bogna SROKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
195. |
Gabriela Mądrowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
196. |
Hanna Kurkowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
197. |
Martyna Menet
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
198. |
Gabriela Bakalarczyk
|
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
199. |
Izabela Dybowska
|
RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
200. |
Marcjanna Pogorzelec
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
201. |
Maja Szmaj
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
202. |
Dobrochna Ziółkowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
203. |
Paulina Zmyślona
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
204. |
Lena Pilarczyk
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
205. |
Nadia Dolińska
|
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
206. |
Julia Korcz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
207. |
Antonina Franckowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
208. |
Natasza Kokot
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
209. |
Hanna Stempień
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
210. |
Gabriela Gawron
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
211. |
Natalia Wróbel
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
212. |
Martyna Biszof
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
213. |
Julia Rutkowska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
214. |
Amelia Pigla
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
215. |
Lena Radke
|
MKS MOS Konin |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
216. |
Lilianna Kulig
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |