Rocznik: 2011
Wzrost: ---
Pozycja:
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski (d) | 94 : 48 W | 00:00 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
10.04.2024 | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno (w) | 35 : 65 W | 00:00 | 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03.2024 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (d) | 73 : 70 W | 00:00 | 20 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |||||||||||
03.03.2024 | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz (w) | 90 : 60 P | 00:00 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.02.2024 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin (d) | 88 : 34 W | 00:00 | 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02.2024 | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz (d) | 68 : 103 P | 00:00 | 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | |||||||||||
29.01.2024 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (w) | 66 : 61 P | 00:00 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
20.01.2024 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 104 : 51 P | 00:00 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 36 : 88 W | 00:00 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12.2023 | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl (w) | 64 : 61 P | 00:00 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
03.12.2023 | Enea AZS Poznań (d) | 77 : 66 W | 00:00 | 20 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |||||||||||
19.11.2023 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn (w) | 45 : 77 W | 00:00 | 14 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
12.11.2023 | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice (d) | 97 : 56 W | 00:00 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
09.11.2023 | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl (d) | 83 : 94 P | 00:00 | 26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11.2023 | Korona Zakrzewo (d) | 89 : 43 W | 00:00 | 18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10.2023 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn (d) | 80 : 49 W | 00:00 | 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
08.10.2023 | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice (w) | 53 : 85 W | 00:00 | 22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | |||||||||||
07.10.2023 | Enea AZS Poznań (w) | 68 : 54 P | 00:00 | 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 |