ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iga Jasik | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 429 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 37.5000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 430 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Maria Wróbel | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 275 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 23.1000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 292 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Monika Stefanowicz | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 13 | 220 | 13 | 58 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 24 | 37 | 64.9000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Gabriela Stefanowicz | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 10 | 197 | 10 | 49 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 54 | 0 | 14 | 26 | 53.8000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Lena Wolna | MUKS Poznań | 12 | 218 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 44.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 233 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Paulina Kempińska | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 12 | 172 | 12 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Alicja Kobylińska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 11 | 200 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Michalina Kuczyńska | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 187 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 197 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Klaudia Kołodziejczak | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 10 | 173 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Joanna Bąk | MUKS Poznań | 10 | 165 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Maja Olejniczak | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 171 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Maja Chmielecka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 157 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 163 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Katarzyna Januchowska | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 148 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Hanna Mróz | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 11 | 154 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Nadia Skórzewska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 134 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 44.4000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Klaudia Chabera | Enea AZS Poznań | 14 | 142 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Lidia Kołodzińska | MUKS Poznań | 9 | 126 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Natalia Nieróbca | Enea Basket Piła | 11 | 122 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Wiktoria Grzegorczyk | Enea Basket Piła | 11 | 130 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Julia Nowak | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 112 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Tatiana Królczyk | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 124 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Zuzanna Popielas | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 13 | 98 | 13 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Maja Cichocka | MUKS Poznań | 10 | 98 | 10 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Alicja Wierzbińska | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 114 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Maja Szulmińska | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 106 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Laura Chmielewska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 14 | 107 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Elżbieta Paprocka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 9 | 95 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 35.3000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Anna Czarnowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 14 | 98 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Ines Mazurek | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 96 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Maja Tecław | Enea AZS Poznań | 14 | 94 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Zuzanna Tadych | Enea Basket Piła | 11 | 91 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Jessica Klimek | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 11 | 80 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Amelia Chlebek | Enea Basket Piła | 11 | 90 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Natalia Wieczorek | Enea AZS Poznań | 9 | 95 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Zuzanna Wawrzyniak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 91 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Leal Mikołajczyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 87 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Natalia Jankowska | MUKS Poznań | 10 | 85 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 25.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Lena Walęcka | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 83 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Anastazja Klimek | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 13 | 71 | 13 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Hanna Matusiewicz | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 13 | 85 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Natalia Kantarowska | MKS MOS Konin | 11 | 84 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Michalina Guziana | MUKS Poznań | 11 | 73 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Michalina Rybak | MUKS Poznań | 12 | 72 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Maja Kończewska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 84 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Amelia Jeska | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 72 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Lena Ganowska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 69 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 11.8000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Emilia Hadryś | MUKS Poznań | 9 | 66 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Antonina Galicka | Enea Basket Piła | 11 | 74 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Amelia Cimińska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 14 | 69 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Matylda Bieżyńska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 12 | 62 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Paulina Piątek | Enea Basket Piła | 11 | 56 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Amelia Blejwas | MUKS Poznań | 9 | 55 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Amelia Czerwińska | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 11 | 46 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Nadia Marchlewska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 12 | 57 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Karolina Tórz | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 10 | 58 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8.3000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Katarzyna Olejniczak | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 12 | 46 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Aleksandra Jurdzińska | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 11 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Maja Brzostowicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 43 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Lena Krajewska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 47 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Amelia Walkowiak | MUKS Poznań | 11 | 45 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Oliwia Krakowska | Enea Basket Piła | 6 | 46 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Milena Nowak | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 9 | 40 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Natalia Sucholińska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 11 | 43 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Zuzanna Senftleben | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 10 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Alicja Rogowy | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 12 | 43 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Aleksandra Kamińska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 13 | 41 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Zuzanna Jędrzejczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 9 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Gabriela Ignac | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Zuzanna Kostrzewska | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 36 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Marta Śmigaj | MUKS Poznań | 9 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Maria Marchelek | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 13 | 34 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Julia Kubala | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 10 | 36 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 12.5000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Ewa Trejter | MUKS Poznań | 4 | 27 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Natasza Urban | Basket Team Suchy Las | 11 | 32 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Natalia Jędro | MKS MOS Konin | 8 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Gabriela Kucharska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 32 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Jagoda Szturmińska | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Michalina Fijałkowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Urszula Przewoźniak | Enea Basket Piła | 10 | 28 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Milena Czekaj | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 20 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Joanna Konrad | Enea AZS Poznań | 7 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Nadia Michalak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 9 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Oliwia SIP | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 6 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Julia Trząsalska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 14 | 23 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Zuzanna Mosińska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Natalia Neuman | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 10 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Marta Roszczka | MUKS Poznań | 3 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Barbara Pacholczyk | Enea AZS Poznań | 11 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Martyna Gembiak | Enea AZS Poznań | 3 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Martyna Karolczuk | Enea AZS Poznań | 7 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Natasza Stańko | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 7 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Nadia Borowiak | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 10 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Aniela Banaś | MUKS Poznań | 3 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Pola Własny | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 8 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Iga Chałupniczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Hanna Kozielczyk | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 10 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Hanna Szopka | Enea AZS Poznań | 11 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Magdalena Grzelak | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 10 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Lena Nawrot | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Alicja Kaysiewicz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Nadia Szewczak | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Lena Rynowiecka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Laura Włodkowska | Enea Basket Piła | 11 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Dobromiła Drygas | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Klaudia Żurawska | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 10 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Karolina Paetz | MUKS Poznań | 4 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Iga Lisek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Antonina Studzińska | MKS MOS Konin | 7 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 21.4000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Zuzanna Korzeniewska | MUKS Poznań | 12 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Luiza Ostroróg | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Aleksandra Jędrzejczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 3 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Matylda Gomulak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Pola Witkowska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Zofia Perz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Lena Kazulek | Enea Basket Piła | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Zuzanna Rybkowska | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Malwina Guzikowska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Hanna Maćkowiak | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Maria Kędzierska | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 5 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Weronika Wachowska | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Wiktoria Krok | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Klara Muszyńska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Kornelia Tomaszewska | Enea Basket Piła | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Lena Rutkowska | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Sonia Kujawska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Nikola Siwek | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Zofia Grzegorzek | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Marta Konrad | Enea AZS Poznań | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Zofia Tobiszowska | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Barbara Burchardt | Enea AZS Poznań | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Pola Kuśmierz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Aleksandra Zielińska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Joanna Kaszkowiak | MKS MOS Konin | 11 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Natasza Urbaniak | MKS MOS Konin | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Eliza Bizan | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Zofia Urban | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Maja Mazurczak | Enea AZS Poznań | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Anna Wachowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Gabriela Kołtuńczyk | Enea AZS Poznań | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Elżbieta Ziółkowska | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Oliwia Gust | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Sarah Kazimirek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Pola Golik | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Izabela Wesołowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Łucja Nowacka | MKS MOS Konin | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Zuzanna Frątczak | MKS MOS Konin | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Amelia Grąziel | MKS MOS Konin | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Alicja Mioduszewska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Nadia Klinge | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Maria Krzyśpiak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Agata Ciężka | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Weronika Chuda | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Agata Nieweś | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Maja Matuszek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Jagoda Małecka | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Aleksandra Miazga | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Natalia Dziedzic | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Hanna Pieprzyk | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Oliwia Puslecka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Zofia Grzegorzewska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Daria Kantarowska | MKS MOS Konin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Hanna Jaskólska | MKS MOS Konin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Adrianna Tomczyk | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Gabryela Wolska | MKS MOS Konin | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Zuzanna Wagner | Enea AZS Poznań | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Anna Kalecińska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Nina Witkowska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Aniela CZAJKOWSKA | UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 |