1. |
Maja Chmielecka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
163 |
11.64 |
2. |
Joanna Bąk
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
179 |
17.90 |
3. |
Michalina Kuczyńska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
197 |
16.42 |
4. |
Alicja Wierzbińska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
116 |
9.67 |
5. |
Michalina Guziana
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
83 |
7.55 |
6. |
Alicja Kobylińska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
199 |
18.09 |
7. |
Zuzanna Mosińska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
1.83 |
8. |
Maria Wróbel
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
292 |
24.33 |
9. |
Lena Walęcka
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
87 |
7.25 |
10. |
Joanna Kaszkowiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.18 |
11. |
Maja Olejniczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
176 |
14.67 |
12. |
Natalia Kantarowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
86 |
7.82 |
13. |
Antonina Studzińska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.71 |
14. |
Maja Szulmińska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
105 |
8.75 |
15. |
Maja Brzostowicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
4.25 |
16. |
Klaudia Chabera
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
143 |
10.21 |
17. |
Amelia Blejwas
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
6.44 |
18. |
Natalia Jankowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
8.80 |
19. |
Martyna Karolczuk
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
2.71 |
20. |
Hanna Szopka
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.36 |
21. |
Iga Jasik
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
430 |
33.08 |
22. |
Lena Wolna
|
MUKS Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
233 |
19.42 |
23. |
Emilia Hadryś
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
73 |
8.11 |
24. |
Michalina Rybak
|
MUKS Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
83 |
6.92 |
25. |
Zuzanna Tadych
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
96 |
8.73 |
26. |
Natalia Nieróbca
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
131 |
11.91 |
27. |
Antonina Galicka
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
6.36 |
28. |
Wiktoria Grzegorczyk
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
129 |
11.73 |
29. |
Paulina Piątek
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
5.55 |
30. |
Elżbieta Paprocka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
104 |
11.56 |
31. |
Laura Włodkowska
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.27 |
32. |
Zuzanna Senftleben
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
4.50 |
33. |
Julia Kubala
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
3.50 |
34. |
Amelia Czerwińska
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
5.18 |
35. |
Paulina Kempińska
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
218 |
18.17 |
36. |
Zuzanna Popielas
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
121 |
9.31 |
37. |
Gabriela Stefanowicz
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
239 |
23.90 |
38. |
Monika Stefanowicz
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
270 |
20.77 |
39. |
Karolina Tórz
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
5.30 |
40. |
Ines Mazurek
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
100 |
8.33 |
41. |
Klaudia Kołodziejczak
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
181 |
18.10 |
42. |
Tatiana Królczyk
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
124 |
13.78 |
43. |
Julia Nowak
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
126 |
10.50 |
44. |
Milena Czekaj
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
2.25 |
45. |
Nadia Skórzewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
148 |
12.33 |
46. |
Zofia Grzegorzek
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.63 |
47. |
Matylda Bieżyńska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
5.17 |
48. |
Hanna Mróz
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
159 |
14.45 |
49. |
Natalia Sucholińska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
4.27 |
50. |
Joanna Konrad
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
3.86 |
51. |
Barbara Burchardt
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.57 |
52. |
Anna Czarnowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
102 |
7.29 |
53. |
Maja Tecław
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
97 |
6.93 |
54. |
Barbara Pacholczyk
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
1.82 |
55. |
Michalina Fijałkowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
2.58 |
56. |
Maja Cichocka
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
119 |
11.90 |
57. |
Lidia Kołodzińska
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
134 |
14.89 |
58. |
Laura Chmielewska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
105 |
7.50 |
59. |
Amelia Cimińska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
4.86 |
60. |
Maria Marchelek
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
2.77 |
61. |
Hanna Kozielczyk
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.60 |
62. |
Nadia Michalak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
3.00 |
63. |
Julia Trząsalska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
1.64 |
64. |
Alicja Rogowy
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
3.75 |
65. |
Magdalena Grzelak
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.50 |
66. |
Aleksandra Jurdzińska
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
4.73 |
67. |
Natasza Stańko
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
2.71 |
68. |
Zuzanna Rybkowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
0.75 |
69. |
Anastazja Klimek
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
87 |
6.69 |
70. |
Jessica Klimek
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
96 |
8.73 |
71. |
Zuzanna Wawrzyniak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
93 |
7.15 |
72. |
Lena Krajewska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
6.38 |
73. |
Nadia Marchlewska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
4.75 |
74. |
Zuzanna Kostrzewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
4.88 |
75. |
Zuzanna Korzeniewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.00 |
76. |
Weronika Wachowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.00 |
77. |
Aleksandra Kamińska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
3.15 |
78. |
Amelia Chlebek
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
94 |
8.55 |
79. |
Lena Ganowska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
75 |
6.25 |
80. |
Malwina Guzikowska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.50 |
81. |
Katarzyna Januchowska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
162 |
13.50 |
82. |
Dobromiła Drygas
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.40 |
83. |
Natalia Wieczorek
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
94 |
10.44 |
84. |
Amelia Walkowiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
4.64 |
85. |
Natalia Jędro
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
4.13 |
86. |
Leal Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
89 |
6.85 |
87. |
Lena Nawrot
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.50 |
88. |
Gabriela Kucharska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
2.54 |
89. |
Maja Kończewska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
82 |
5.86 |
90. |
Zofia Urban
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.14 |
91. |
Pola Własny
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.25 |
92. |
Anna Wachowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.20 |
93. |
Natalia Neuman
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
2.10 |
94. |
Marta Śmigaj
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
4.22 |
95. |
Sonia Kujawska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.86 |
96. |
Maja Matuszek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Zofia Perz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.25 |
98. |
Natasza Urban
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
3.09 |
99. |
Alicja Kaysiewicz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.50 |
100. |
Lena Rutkowska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
1.17 |
101. |
Elżbieta Ziółkowska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.17 |
102. |
Amelia Jeska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
6.67 |
103. |
Nadia Szewczak
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.25 |
104. |
Nadia Borowiak
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
1.90 |
105. |
Jagoda Małecka
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Klaudia Żurawska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.40 |
107. |
Jagoda Szturmińska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
2.67 |
108. |
Gabriela Ignac
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
3.33 |
109. |
Lena Rynowiecka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.50 |
110. |
Hanna Matusiewicz
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
87 |
6.69 |
111. |
Zuzanna Jędrzejczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
4.56 |
112. |
Iga Lisek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.00 |
113. |
Iga Chałupniczak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.00 |
114. |
Łucja Nowacka
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
0.13 |
115. |
Klara Muszyńska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.33 |
116. |
Milena Nowak
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
5.33 |
117. |
Katarzyna Olejniczak
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
4.42 |
118. |
Adrianna Tomczyk
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Lena Kazulek
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.00 |
120. |
Oliwia Krakowska
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
8.50 |
121. |
Urszula Przewoźniak
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
2.90 |