ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oliwia Senenko | ENEA AZS Poznań | 14 | 216 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Natasza Konarczyk | ENEA AZS Poznań | 14 | 170 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Anna Lewandowska | ENEA AZS Poznań | 14 | 70 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Maja Szybisty | ENEA AZS Poznań | 14 | 45 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Wiktoria Lerczak | ENEA AZS Poznań | 14 | 190 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Anna Łata | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 13 | 58 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Zuzanna Osicka | ENEA AZS Poznań | 13 | 98 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Julia Makowiecka | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 13 | 40 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Weronika Meller | ENEA AZS Poznań | 13 | 97 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Lena Brzustowska | ENEA AZS Poznań | 13 | 130 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Karina Daniuk | TS Basket Gniezno | 13 | 306 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 306 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Marta Gibki | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 13 | 33 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Nicole Owczarz | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 13 | 121 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Marta Przespolewska | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 13 | 47 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Oliwia Szramkiewicz | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 13 | 47 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Marta Walaszek | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 13 | 226 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 226 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Sonia Błażejewska | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 13 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Gabriela Święszkowska | TS Basket Gniezno | 13 | 168 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Paulina Lokś | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 13 | 61 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Marta Mańka | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 13 | 135 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Martyna Łuczak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 13 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Patrycja Jabłońska | MUKS Poznań II | 13 | 174 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 174 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Natasza Tomaszewska | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 13 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Agata Kalitka | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 13 | 41 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Maria Anna Ruciak | MUKS Poznań II | 13 | 59 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Marika Zielińska | MUKS Poznań II | 13 | 41 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Natalia Pauch | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 12 | 251 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Zuzanna Rybacka | Enea AZS II Poznań | 12 | 186 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Gabriela Ławniczak | MKS MOS KONIN | 12 | 194 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Julia Kozyra | MKS MOS KONIN | 12 | 180 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Natalia Boksa | MKS MOS KONIN | 12 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Gabriela Chodyńska | Enea AZS II Poznań | 12 | 73 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Diamanda Błaszkiewicz | Enea AZS II Poznań | 12 | 50 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Wiktoria Bryzek | ENEA AZS Poznań | 12 | 29 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Maja Małkowska | TS Basket Gniezno | 12 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Maria Manuszak | TS Basket Gniezno | 12 | 48 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Maja Kląskała | TS Basket Gniezno | 12 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Nadia Wiśniewska | TS Basket Gniezno | 12 | 245 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 245 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Olga Wygryz | TS Basket Gniezno | 12 | 144 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Julia Czyżak | TS Basket Gniezno | 12 | 58 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Karolina Maj | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 12 | 133 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Anna Górska | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 112 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Marianna Wahlich | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Alicja Hencel | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Anna Łoś | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 12 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Malwina Maćkowiak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 12 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Wiktoria Maleszka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 56 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Kinga Skorupa | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Lena Olejnik | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 98 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Nikola Gust | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 49 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Ewa Kobylańska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 124 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | JULIA STOJANOWSKA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 71 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Weronika Kierzkowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 120 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Alicja Szyperska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 35 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Patrycja Lisiecka | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 12 | 59 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Maria Obarska | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 12 | 92 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Nadia Jamroszczak | MKS MOS KONIN | 12 | 29 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Maja Bartczak | MKS MOS KONIN | 12 | 91 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Magdalena Matysiak | MUKS Poznań II | 12 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Weronika Gomulec | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 11 | 311 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 311 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Małgorzata Filipiak | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 11 | 77 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Maria Kostrzewa | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 11 | 43 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Olga Szwarczyńska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 11 | 75 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Maja Molewska | ENEA AZS Poznań | 11 | 56 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Julia Kowal | UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 43 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Zofia Mejer | MKS MOS KONIN | 11 | 38 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Marcela Żabierek | MKS MOS KONIN | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Nadia Szparagowska | MKS MOS KONIN | 11 | 35 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Kinga Kuźmińska | MKS MOS KONIN | 11 | 152 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Karina Nowińska | MKS MOS KONIN | 11 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Jagoda Mikuła | TS Basket Gniezno | 11 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Aleksandra Kubiak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 11 | 96 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Julia Januchowska | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 11 | 86 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Gabriela Mucha | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 92 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Weronika Skowrońska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | OLIWIA MICHALSKA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Nikola Stefaniak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 46 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Tatiana Wawrocka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 59 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Zuzanna Adamska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 11 | 87 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Marta Dusik | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 11 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Urszula Kaczmarek | TS Basket Gniezno | 11 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Nadia Ptak | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 11 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Zofia Kempa | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 11 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Katarzyna Smolarkiewicz | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 10 | 145 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Wiktoria Kabat | Enea AZS II Poznań | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Wiktoria Nowak | Enea AZS II Poznań | 10 | 42 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Julia Stodziesz | UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Julia Kunicka | UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 57 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Monika Rychlicka | UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Julita Jakubczyk | Enea AZS II Poznań | 10 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Maja Pospieszna | Enea AZS II Poznań | 10 | 57 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Julia Samolak | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 10 | 53 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Amelia Purgiel | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 10 | 61 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Kinga Marciniak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | WIKTORIA PUCHAŁA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | MILENA RACHWALSKA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Maja Jędryczka | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 10 | 254 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 254 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Marcelina Bołuńdź | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 10 | 38 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Marta Michalak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 10 | 65 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Weronika Leśniarek | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 10 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Amelia Namysł | UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Julia Mrówczyńska | MUKS Poznań II | 10 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Kinga Szymaniak | MUKS Poznań II | 10 | 83 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Marta Wilk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 9 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Wiktoria Klupś | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 53 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Paulina Łagoda | UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Aleksandra Grajaszek | UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Eliza Lizakowska | UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Pola Gardiel Adissou | UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Malwina Linka | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 115 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Liwia Neugebauer | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Kinga Orchowska | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 138 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Julia Szkudlarek | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Maria Begier | MUKS Poznań I | 9 | 60 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Paulina Szymańska | MUKS Poznań I | 9 | 64 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Katarzyna Michalak | MUKS Poznań I | 9 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Patrycja Nietupska | ENEA AZS Poznań | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Michalina Przybył | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 44 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Anna Kledzik | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Michalina Banaszkiewicz | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Wiktoria Grabarczyk | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Karolina Balcer | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 9 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Aleksandra Joachimiak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 9 | 67 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Martyna Hałasik | MUKS Poznań I | 9 | 71 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Patrycja Sznajder | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Maja Bartkowiak | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 9 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Roksana Marciniak | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Joanna Maria Proszkiewicz | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Roksana Salczyńska | TS Basket Gniezno | 9 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Zuzanna Piaskowska | UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Gabriela Skrzypczak | MUKS Poznań II | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Marianna Sokołowska | MUKS Poznań II | 9 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Dominika Hopa | Enea AZS II Poznań | 9 | 68 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Magdalena Grodzka | UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 136 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Nicole Krakowska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 8 | 74 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Maria Rogowicz | MKS MOS KONIN | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Zuzanna Dudka | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 59 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Weronika Kurczaba | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 49 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Róża Małecka | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 50 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Aleksandra Rogala | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Julia Chojka | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Liwia Cabańska | MUKS Poznań I | 8 | 84 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Zuzanna Winkel | MUKS Poznań I | 8 | 78 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Daria Wasiak | MUKS Poznań I | 8 | 65 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Emilia Krugły | MUKS Poznań II | 8 | 36 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Ingrid Olejniczak | Enea AZS II Poznań | 8 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Julia Zawieja | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 8 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Gabriela Flaszak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | MARTYNA JARYCH | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Julia Koralewska | Enea AZS II Poznań | 8 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Zofia Greberska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 8 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Joanna Kaźmieruk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Weronika Gbiorczyk | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 115 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | NATALIA GŁOGOWSKA | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | MARIA STASZAK | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Marcelina Silczak | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 42 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | BARBARA CAPUTA | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 69 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Adrianna Bilon | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Agnieszka Adamczak | MUKS Poznań II | 8 | 76 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Maja Jesiak | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 8 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Maria Vonhausen | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 7 | 55 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Julia Kotkowiak | Enea AZS II Poznań | 7 | 43 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Weronika Kołodziejska | UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Milena Kuźniak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Anna Kurzac | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Liliana Wojciechowska | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Weronika Nowicka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Sara Polarczyk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Anna Rzepka | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Lidia Markiewicz | Enea AZS II Poznań | 7 | 40 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Wiktoria Gola | MUKS Poznań I | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Anna Talaga | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | LENA KOKOT | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Eliza Basińska | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 7 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Zuzanna Sawala | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 7 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Zofia Zywert | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 7 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Lena Lisiecka | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Zuzanna Krzyżaniak | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 7 | 51 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Kornelia Miernik | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 7 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Emilia Kaczmarek | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 7 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Julia Nowak | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 7 | 39 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Anna Szkudłapska / Gajkowska | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Antonina Jankowska | ENEA AZS Poznań | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Oliwia Bąk | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | GABRIELA SENDRA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Wiktoria Nowacka | Enea AZS II Poznań | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Paula Jaszewska | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 119 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Martyna Piechowiak | MUKS Poznań I | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Lena Koczorowska | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | ZUZANNA GROBERSKA | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Aleksandra Poprawska | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Sandra Wanecka | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 6 | 66 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Maja Środecka | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 6 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Zofia Rój | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Gabriela Szparagowska | MKS MOS KONIN | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Vanessa Kasprzak-Przewoźna | MUKS Poznań II | 6 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Magdalena Dziakiewicz | MUKS Poznań II | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Alicja Witoszyńska | MUKS Poznań I | 5 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Aleksandra Kozińska | MUKS Poznań I | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Inga Jaworska | TS Basket Gniezno | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Oliwia Cieślewicz | TS Basket Gniezno | 5 | 52 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Weronika Pasiowiec | TS Basket Gniezno | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Zofia Andrzejak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Julia Wojtysiak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Natalia Michalak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Natalia Kassner | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Maria Gryska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Agata Pietrykowska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Oliwia Agaciak | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | AMELIA GRZYMISŁAWSKA | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Anna Grzesiak | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Oliwia Stachurska | MUKS Poznań II | 5 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | JESSICA RATAJCZAK | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Olga Wiśniewska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 4 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Joanna Siniawska | ENEA AZS Poznań | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Antonina Klemczak | MUKS Poznań I | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Oliwia Janicka | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 68 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Lena Skowronek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Oliwia Sztukowska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Aleksandra Zdunek | ENEA AZS Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Blanka Lerczak | ENEA AZS Poznań | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Lena Kubicka | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Maja Krzyżosiak | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | MAJA WOŹNIAK | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Maja Frankiewicz | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Maja Kacperska | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Iga Nowak | Enea AZS II Poznań | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Oliwia Wieczorkowska | MUKS Poznań II | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Julia Wujczak | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Maja Kalemba | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Oliwia Strzelecka | MUKS Poznań I | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Alicja Dolatkowska | TS Basket Gniezno | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Maja Ostenda | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Maja Chrzanowska | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Weronika Trzeciak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Olga Janiak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Lena Niedźwiecka | MKS MOS KONIN | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Oliwia Jasińska | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Pola Kaczmarek | MUKS Poznań II | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Gabriela Szymańska | Enea AZS II Poznań | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | KINGA PASZEK | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | JULIA APOLINARSKA | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Julia Kosmecka | TS Basket Gniezno | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Cecylia Daniłoś | MUKS Poznań II | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | Bianka Napierała | MUKS Poznań I | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Michelle Zandecka | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Wiktoria Zmarzła | Enea AZS II Poznań | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Maria Michalska | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Maja Drobnikowska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Ludmiła Sójka | ENEA AZS Poznań | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Dominika Kieplin | Enea AZS II Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
252. | Ida Jaskólska | MUKS Poznań I | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
253. | Oliwia Szumna | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
254. | Oliwia Szkudlarek | TS Basket Gniezno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
255. | WIKTORIA KUŚNIEREK | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
256. | NIKOLA CHRUSTOWSKA | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
257. | GABRIELA DURKA | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
258. | JAGODA RYBIŃSKA | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
259. | Emilia Jakubczyk | Enea AZS II Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
260. | Maria Pietrzak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
261. | Natalia Troczyńska | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
262. | Olga Kisielewska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
263. | Małgorzata Matuszczak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
264. | Hanna Balcer | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
265. | Łucja Lisiak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
266. | Iga Skolasińska | ENEA AZS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
267. | Julia Szmelter | ENEA AZS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
268. | Krystyna Stróżyńska | UKS Olimp Rawicz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
269. | LENA WASIELEWSKA | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
270. | Weronika Skrzypczak | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
271. | Kaja Zantkiewicz | MUKS Poznań II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
272. | ANNA CHUDY | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
273. | JULIA POPRAWA | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
274. | Inez Byttner | MUKS Poznań I | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |