1 kolejka
|
29.10.2016 11:00 |
MKS Opalenica -
ENEA Basket Piła |
46:26
|
30.10.2016 11:00 |
MUKS II Poznań -
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
68:60
|
27.11.2016 14:00 |
MUKS Kórnik -
Enea AZS Poznań |
119:27
|
2 kolejka
|
04.11.2016 17:30 |
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl -
ENEA Basket Piła |
82:45
|
13.11.2016 11:00 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
MKS Opalenica |
48:71
|
13.11.2016 11:00 |
MUKS II Poznań -
MUKS Kórnik |
50:24
|
3 kolejka
|
18.11.2016 17:30 |
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl -
MUKS Kórnik |
67:56
|
19.11.2016 13:30 |
MKS Opalenica -
MUKS II Poznań |
44:58
|
19.11.2016 14:00 |
ENEA Basket Piła -
Enea AZS Poznań |
90:18
|
4 kolejka
|
05.11.2016 14:00 |
MUKS Kórnik -
MKS Opalenica |
68:42
|
02.12.2016 17:30 |
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl -
Enea AZS Poznań |
112:24
|
03.12.2016 11:00 |
MUKS II Poznań -
ENEA Basket Piła |
70:29
|
5 kolejka
|
27.11.2016 11:00 |
MKS Opalenica -
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
49:65
|
10.12.2016 11:00 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
MUKS II Poznań |
43:64
|
11.12.2016 14:00 |
ENEA Basket Piła -
MUKS Kórnik |
47:60
|
6 kolejka
|
16.12.2016 17:30 |
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl -
MUKS II Poznań |
61:44
|
14.01.2017 14:30 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
MUKS Kórnik |
15:62
|
04.03.2017 14:30 |
ENEA Basket Piła -
MKS Opalenica |
77:54
|
7 kolejka
|
07.01.2017 10:00 |
MKS Opalenica -
Enea AZS Poznań |
54:63
|
08.01.2017 10:30 |
ENEA Basket Piła -
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
73:63
|
08.01.2017 15:00 |
MUKS Kórnik -
MUKS II Poznań |
36:51
|
8 kolejka
|
21.01.2017 11:00 |
MUKS II Poznań -
MKS Opalenica |
76:43
|
22.01.2017 15:00 |
MUKS Kórnik -
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
68:51
|
22.01.2017 15:00 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
ENEA Basket Piła |
53:69
|
9 kolejka
|
18.02.2017 13:30 |
MKS Opalenica -
MUKS Kórnik |
39:51
|
18.02.2017 15:00 |
ENEA Basket Piła -
MUKS II Poznań |
57:53
|
19.02.2017 11:00 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
51:132
|
10 kolejka
|
26.02.2017 11:00 |
MUKS II Poznań -
Enea AZS Poznań |
89:38
|
26.02.2017 15:45 |
MUKS Kórnik -
ENEA Basket Piła |
47:53
|
26.02.2017 16:00 |
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl -
MKS Opalenica |
87:55
|