ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anastazja Matuszewska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 7 | 47 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Maria Kaczmarek | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 11 | 111 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Malwina Maćkowiak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 2 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Maja Chmielecka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 96 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Alicja Kobylińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 7 | 152 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Zuzanna Mosińska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Maria Wróbel | MKS MOS Konin | 10 | 283 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 296 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Lena Walęcka | MKS MOS Konin | 10 | 163 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Joanna Kaszkowiak | MKS MOS Konin | 9 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Maja Olejniczak | MKS MOS Konin | 9 | 204 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Natalia Kantarowska | MKS MOS Konin | 6 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Maja Szulmińska | MKS MOS Konin | 10 | 94 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Natalia Jankowska | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Maja Zadka | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 10 | 79 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Nadia Kruszakin | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 12 | 125 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Tola Grabowska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 11 | 163 | 11 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Natalia Kurmanek | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 10 | 77 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Kinga Kuświk | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 9 | 49 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Iga Jasik | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 299 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 299 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Lena Wolna | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Emilia Hadryś | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 61 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Michalina Rybak | MUKS Poznań | 10 | 56 | 10 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Zuzanna Tadych | Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 9 | 102 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Natalia Nieróbca | Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 9 | 104 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Antonina Galicka | Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 8 | 40 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Wiktoria Grzegorczyk | Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 9 | 157 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Paulina Piątek | Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 10 | 61 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Zofia Witkowska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 12 | 262 | 12 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 286 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Julia Łata | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 10 | 44 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Nadia Raburska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 12 | 114 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Katarzyna Lokś | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 11 | 63 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Ines Mazurek | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 8 | 52 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Klaudia Kołodziejczak | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 10 | 152 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Tatiana Królczyk | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 10 | 89 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Julia Nowak | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 10 | 137 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Matylda Bieżyńska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Hanna Mróz | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 5 | 89 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Zofia Mielczarek | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 11 | 101 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Maja Cichocka | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 64 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Lidia Kołodzińska | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Laura Chmielewska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 116 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Amelia Cimińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 60 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Alicja Mioduszewska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Hanna Kozielczyk | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 8 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Nadia Michalak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 6 | 61 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Julia Trząsalska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 8 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Olga Woźniak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Alicja Rogowy | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Wiktoria Sakowska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Zuzanna Rybkowska | MKS MOS Konin | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Zuzanna Wawrzyniak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 61 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Lena Krajewska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 108 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 33.3000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Nadia Marchlewska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 12 | 108 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 23.1000 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Pola Witkowska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Zuzanna Kostrzewska | MUKS Poznań | 7 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Weronika Wachowska | MUKS Poznań | 7 | 53 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Aleksandra Kamińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Monika Bębel | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Amelia Chlebek | Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 9 | 105 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Weronika Kryś | RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz | 7 | 119 | 7 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Nadia Kapała | RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz | 9 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Magdalena Hądzlik | RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz | 11 | 80 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 47.4000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Katarzyna Januchowska | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 10 | 143 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Dobromiła Drygas | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 43 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Nadia Kaczmarek | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Barbara Wachowiak | MUKS Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Natalia Jędro | MKS MOS Konin | 8 | 45 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Leal Mikołajczyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Eliza Bizan | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Lena Nawrot | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Gabriela Kucharska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Maja Kończewska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 69 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Zofia Urban | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Pola Kuśmierz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Pola Własny | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Wiktoria Budych | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Zuzanna Bury | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Lena Kruszczyńska | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Zuzanna Mikołajczak | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 64 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Alicja Pęczak | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Marta Śmigaj | MUKS Poznań | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Martyna Wolna | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Marta Roszczka | MUKS Poznań | 9 | 103 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 29.2000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Sonia Kujawska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 11 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Maja Matuszek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 12 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Zofia Perz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 11 | 46 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Nina Witkowska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Natasza Urban | Basket Team Suchy Las | 11 | 48 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Alicja Kaysiewicz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 12 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Elżbieta Ziółkowska | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Amelia Jeska | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 10 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Nadia Szewczak | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Nadia Borowiak | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 8 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Jagoda Szturmińska | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Gabriela Ignac | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 10 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Lena Rynowiecka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Kalina Jechorek | MUKS Poznań | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Lena Szmitke | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Zuzanna Kolański | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 9 | 124 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Julia Demianiuk | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 6 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Lena Szmaj | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Aleksandra Gałka | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Hanna Matusiewicz | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Sarah Kazimirek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Iga Lisek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Iga Chałupniczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Aleksandra Miazga | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Łucja Nowacka | MKS MOS Konin | 9 | 36 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Kornelia Snella | RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz | 11 | 77 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Sandra Tatarek | RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz | 10 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Zofia Mikołajczyk | RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz | 12 | 297 | 12 | 90 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 96 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 387 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Matylda Gomulak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Maja Adamowicz | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Malwina Mucha | RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz | 8 | 92 | 8 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Dominika Waloszek | RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz | 12 | 114 | 12 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Julia Kułaczkowska | RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz | 11 | 41 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Antonina Klefas | RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz | 8 | 72 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Aleksandra Nowak | RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz | 10 | 60 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Adrianna Bultrowicz | MKS MOS Konin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Hanna Jaskólska | MKS MOS Konin | 7 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Maria Orchowska | MKS MOS Konin | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Lena Komisarczyk | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Amelia Studziańska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 10 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Nadia Rzepecka | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 9 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Lena Kazulek | Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 8 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Julia Marakkala Manage | RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Martyna Pierschalska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Kornelia Tomaszewska | Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 8 | 37 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Milena Szala | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Lena Bukowska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Natalia Dymek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Amelia Pownug | Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 8 | 62 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Liliana Marat | Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Marcelina Górczak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Amelia Strzelczyk | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 9 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Julia Adamczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Pola Jankowska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Lena Stor | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |