1. |
Anastazja Matuszewska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
7 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Maria Kaczmarek
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Maja Chmielecka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Alicja Kobylińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Zuzanna Mosińska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Maria Wróbel
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Lena Walęcka
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Joanna Kaszkowiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Maja Olejniczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Natalia Kantarowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Maja Szulmińska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Maja Zadka
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Nadia Kruszakin
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
12 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Tola Grabowska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Natalia Kurmanek
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Kinga Kuświk
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Iga Jasik
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Emilia Hadryś
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Michalina Rybak
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Zuzanna Tadych
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Natalia Nieróbca
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Antonina Galicka
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
8 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Wiktoria Grzegorczyk
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Paulina Piątek
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
10 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Zofia Witkowska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
12 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Julia Łata
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Nadia Raburska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
12 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Katarzyna Lokś
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Ines Mazurek
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Klaudia Kołodziejczak
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Tatiana Królczyk
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Julia Nowak
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Matylda Bieżyńska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Hanna Mróz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Zofia Mielczarek
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Maja Cichocka
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Laura Chmielewska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Amelia Cimińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Alicja Mioduszewska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
6 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Hanna Kozielczyk
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Nadia Michalak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
6 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Julia Trząsalska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Olga Woźniak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Alicja Rogowy
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Zuzanna Rybkowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Zuzanna Wawrzyniak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Lena Krajewska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Nadia Marchlewska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Zuzanna Kostrzewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
7 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Weronika Wachowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
7 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Aleksandra Kamińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Amelia Chlebek
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Weronika Kryś
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
7 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Nadia Kapała
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
9 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Magdalena Hądzlik
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
11 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Katarzyna Januchowska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Dobromiła Drygas
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Nadia Kaczmarek
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Natalia Jędro
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Lena Nawrot
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
7 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Gabriela Kucharska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Maja Kończewska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Zofia Urban
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
7 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Pola Własny
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Zuzanna Bury
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Lena Kruszczyńska
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Zuzanna Mikołajczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Martyna Wolna
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Marta Roszczka
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Sonia Kujawska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Maja Matuszek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Zofia Perz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Nina Witkowska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Natasza Urban
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Alicja Kaysiewicz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Elżbieta Ziółkowska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
9 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Amelia Jeska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Nadia Szewczak
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
9 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Nadia Borowiak
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Jagoda Szturmińska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
5 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Gabriela Ignac
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Zuzanna Kolański
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Julia Demianiuk
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Sarah Kazimirek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Iga Lisek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Iga Chałupniczak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Łucja Nowacka
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Kornelia Snella
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
11 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Sandra Tatarek
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
10 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Zofia Mikołajczyk
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
12 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Matylda Gomulak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Malwina Mucha
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
8 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Dominika Waloszek
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
12 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Julia Kułaczkowska
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
11 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Antonina Klefas
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
8 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Aleksandra Nowak
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
10 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Hanna Jaskólska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
7 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Maria Orchowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Lena Komisarczyk
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Amelia Studziańska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Nadia Rzepecka
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Lena Kazulek
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
8 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Kornelia Tomaszewska
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
8 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Lena Bukowska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Natalia Dymek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Amelia Pownug
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
8 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Amelia Strzelczyk
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Pola Jankowska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
7 |
|
0.00 |