ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amelia Purgiel | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 14 | 328 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 37.5000 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 331 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Gabriela Strańczyk | Basket Team Suchy Las | 21 | 315 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1000 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 334 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Natalia Kacprowska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 13 | 313 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 313 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Iga Zielińska | MUKS II Poznań | 26 | 305 | 26 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 16 | 31 | 51.6000 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 337 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Zuzanna Mroczek | MUKS II Poznań | 28 | 271 | 28 | 21 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0000 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 292 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Zuzanna Nowak | Enea AZS Poznań | 13 | 268 | 13 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 293 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Antonina Maj | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 14 | 265 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 273 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Hanna Godyń | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 15 | 250 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 55.6000 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 266 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Aleksandra Poprawska | Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 14 | 245 | 14 | 62 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 33 | 62 | 53.2000 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 282 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Natalia Wolna | Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz | 14 | 240 | 14 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 25 | 40 | 62.5000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Lena Niedźwiecka | MKS MOS Konin | 13 | 234 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Judyta Skobel | Basket Team Suchy Las | 24 | 233 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 24.0000 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Patrycja Socha | Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin | 11 | 229 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Zuzanna Szymańska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 23 | 227 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 238 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Barbara Bruczyńska | MUKS II Poznań | 24 | 224 | 24 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7000 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Maja Bartczak | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 222 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Nadia Grzesiak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 14 | 215 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 215 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Oliwia Jaworska | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 15 | 215 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 83.3000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 226 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Gabriela Stefanowicz | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 13 | 212 | 13 | 41 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 27 | 45 | 60.0000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Paulina Kosmala | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 11 | 209 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Zuzanna Winkel | MUKS Poznań | 15 | 206 | 15 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 61.9000 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 226 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Olga Kisielewska | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 206 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 55.6000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Oliwia Jarmurz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 19 | 206 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Wiktoria Haegenbarth | Enea AZS Poznań | 11 | 188 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Weronika Skrzypczak | Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 15 | 187 | 15 | 38 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 17 | 28 | 60.7000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Maja Semmler | MUKS II Poznań | 19 | 186 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 78.6000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Gabriela Flaszak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 15 | 181 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 187 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Matylda Niespodziana | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 13 | 180 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Maria Wróbel | MKS MOS Konin | 11 | 176 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Zuzanna Marczyńska | Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 14 | 167 | 14 | 37 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 25 | 34 | 73.5000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Marta Grabarczyk | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 13 | 164 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Maja Dreszczyk | MUKS II Poznań | 19 | 163 | 19 | 23 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Martyna Jastrzębska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 14 | 163 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Amelia Promińska | MUKS II Poznań | 23 | 161 | 23 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 71.4000 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Alicja Brodziak | MUKS II Poznań | 18 | 148 | 18 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Maja Olejniczak | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 145 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Weronika Kryś | Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz | 14 | 142 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Amelia Kasprzak | Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin | 14 | 140 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 37.5000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Julia Sierżant | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 139 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Amelia Berkowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 139 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Karina Wiertel | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 12 | 136 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Aleksandra Wasielak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 130 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Antonina Sikora | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 14 | 128 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Nadia Jamroszczak | MKS MOS Konin | 10 | 126 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Liliana Maciejewska | Enea AZS Poznań | 15 | 125 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Bianka Klimczak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 125 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Nikola Kowalczyk | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 13 | 124 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Julia Makowiecka | Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 14 | 121 | 14 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 21 | 42 | 50.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Katarzyna Kosińska | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 16 | 118 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Marika Mierzejewska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 15 | 116 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Julia Wojtysiak | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 15 | 114 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Martyna Jędrzejewska | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 16 | 112 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0000 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Ida Zygmanowska | MUKS II Poznań | 17 | 111 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Aleksandra Konsek | Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin | 15 | 110 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Weronika Kurczaba | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 109 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Lena Olejnik | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 109 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Martyna Szałek | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 7 | 109 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Agata Kalitka | Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz | 13 | 103 | 13 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Daria Melnyk | MUKS II Poznań | 25 | 103 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Julia Zając | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 16 | 102 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Michalina Kuczyńska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 8 | 100 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Marcelina Silczak | Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 14 | 99 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 35.0000 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Oliwia Kempa | Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz | 13 | 99 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Jadwiga Pluta | Basket Team Suchy Las | 22 | 98 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Lena Dusza | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 15 | 97 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Lena Brzustowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 6 | 95 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Oliwia Przygodzka | Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin | 10 | 94 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 28.6000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Iga Woźna | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 92 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Zuzanna Szturmińska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 14 | 91 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Julia Gretka | MUKS II Poznań | 16 | 88 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Blanka Kaliszuk | Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin | 14 | 87 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Alicja Malak | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 16 | 86 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Zofia Łagodzka | Basket Team Suchy Las | 19 | 86 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Julia Stolaś | Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz | 10 | 86 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Lena Koralewska | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 13 | 86 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Melania Forysiak | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 16 | 85 | 16 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Maria Kiersk | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 15 | 85 | 15 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0000 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Aleksandra Olejniczak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 20 | 84 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Dominika Kędzierska | MKS MOS Konin | 13 | 84 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Maria Nowak | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 16 | 84 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Paulina Kempińska | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 14 | 84 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Michalina Radek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 18 | 80 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Wiktoria Turonek | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 9 | 79 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Oliwia Szumna | Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz | 14 | 74 | 14 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Wiktoria Brzostowicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 14 | 73 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Oliwia Wołyniec | Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 70 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 21.7000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Lena Skowronek | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 65 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Patrycja Kordońska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 14 | 59 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Antonina Kuchcińska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 13 | 59 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 37.5000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Natalia Bergander | Basket Team Suchy Las | 20 | 57 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Oliwia Janicka | Enea AZS Poznań | 14 | 57 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Kinga Kin | Enea AZS Poznań | 13 | 55 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Patrycja Majchrzak | Enea AZS Poznań | 10 | 55 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Klaudia Kołodziejczak | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 11 | 55 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Nikola Miazga | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 14 | 53 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Agata Grobelna | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 14 | 51 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Kornelia Wehrhausen | Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin | 12 | 49 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Julia Szafraniec | Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 49 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 53.3000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Zuzanna Kowalczyk | MKS MOS Konin | 11 | 49 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Aleksandra Kosmala | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 10 | 49 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Laura Maciuszek | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 14 | 48 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Natalia Kiełpińska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 12 | 48 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Marta Musiał | Basket Team Suchy Las | 9 | 48 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Amelia Namysł | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 14 | 48 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Maja Staszak | MKS MOS Konin | 10 | 48 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Olga Wojtkowiak | MUKS II Poznań | 19 | 48 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Zuzanna Bręk | Enea AZS Poznań | 5 | 47 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Maja Siepielewska | Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin | 10 | 46 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Zuzanna Popielas | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 13 | 45 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Emilia Szews | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 16 | 44 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Patrycja Nietupska | Basket Team II Suchy Las | 11 | 43 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Oliwia Held | MUKS II Poznań | 16 | 43 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Monika Stefanowicz | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 9 | 43 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Anna Just | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 10 | 42 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Marcelina Kuchcińska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 10 | 42 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Gabriela Madera | Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz | 14 | 42 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Oliwia Lisek | Basket Team II Suchy Las | 9 | 41 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Alicja Kobylińska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 15 | 40 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Paulina Strzelczenia | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 9 | 39 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Maja Paluszek | Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin | 9 | 39 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Agata Kempińska | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 8 | 39 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Łucja RUDOMINA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 16 | 39 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Klaudyna Stachowiak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 16 | 36 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Urszula Żyto | Basket Team Suchy Las | 12 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Julia Paluszek | Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin | 14 | 36 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Marta Marciniak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Kinga Skorupa | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 35 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Róża Gabryś | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 6 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Iga Jasik | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 33 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Amelia Nowak | MKS MOS Konin | 10 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Gabriela Nowak | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 16 | 31 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Zofia Kaczmarek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 16 | 29 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Wiktoria Dmowska | Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin | 15 | 28 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Nadia Matuszewska | Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz | 12 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Weronika Czarnecka | MUKS II Poznań | 17 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Nadia Ragaman | Enea AZS Poznań | 9 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Antonina Chojnacka | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 10 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Marietta Sadowska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 13 | 25 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Gabriela Nagięć | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Weronika Ficner | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 13 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Amelia Czerwińska | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 11 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Martyna Alamenciak | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 9 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Zofia Bigosińska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 10 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Oliwia Orszulak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Olga Majtczak | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 5 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Anna Kledzik | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 6 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Eliza Janaczyk | Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin | 8 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Liliana Mateja | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Olga Urbaniak | MUKS II Poznań | 14 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Natalia Kurmanek | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 11 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Roksana Szczepaniak | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 9 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Lena Walęcka | MKS MOS Konin | 10 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Maria Dymek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 13 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Wiktoria Rozmyślak | Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz | 13 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Klaudia MAJCHER | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 14 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Antonina Klemczak | MUKS II Poznań | 11 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Julia Nowak | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Vanessa Kaczmarek | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Maja Dębowska | MKS MOS Konin | 13 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Nadia Baksalary | MUKS II Poznań | 6 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Jessica Klimek | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 4 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Katarzyna Januchowska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Julia Jechorek | MUKS II Poznań | 9 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Nadia Kruszakin | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 10 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Maja Szulmińska | MKS MOS Konin | 11 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Hanna Mróz | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 10 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Łucja Tryjanowska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Paulina Siewruk | Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Patrycja Widzińska | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Anna Grzesik | Basket Team II Suchy Las | 9 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Zuzanna Oleksyn | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Maja Frankiewicz | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Zuzanna Sobańska | Enea AZS Poznań | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Julia Drapała | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Karolina Woźniak | Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin | 11 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Anna KOSMOWSKA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Maria Frąckowiak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 16 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Anastazja Klimek | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Julia Stodziesz | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Zofia Machajewska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Oksana Cebulska | Enea AZS Poznań | 13 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Kinga Szymaniak | MUKS II Poznań | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Kinga Wojciechowska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Marianna Rozwadowska | Basket Team II Suchy Las | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Nikola Sznura | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 12 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Daria Posadzy | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Liwia KRZYWDA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Tatiana Królczyk | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Maja Wyrzykowska | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Zofia Paczyńska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 10 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Maja Ostenda | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Natalia Krzemińska | Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Hanna Sielicka | MUKS II Poznań | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Dominika Lemańska | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 10 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Aleksandra Dolata | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Zuzanna Wańska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Nadia Skórzewska | Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Zuzanna Augustyniak | Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz | 11 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Anna Łoś | Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Oliwia Kubiak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Weronika Dudzińska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Laura Krzyżańska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Bogna Mikołajczyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Zuzanna Owczarzak | Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Adrianna Kuświk | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Liwia Nowak | Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Emilia Grzegorowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Kinga Kuświk | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Lena Jóźwiak | Basket Team II Suchy Las | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Sara Polarczyk | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Olivia Majdecka | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Maja Drobnikowska | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Maja Chmielecka | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Amelia Chwiłkowska | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Aniela Jaskulska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Maria Pniewska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Julia Wachowiak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Gabriela Gajda | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Julia Dukarska | MKS MOS Konin | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Dorota Piątkowska | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Natalia Kantarowska | MKS MOS Konin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Julia Makowska | Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Maja Zadka | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Wiktoria Zmyślona | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Elżbieta Paprocka | Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Gabriela Przewoźna | Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Julia Kubala | Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Aleksandra Strycharczyk | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Ines Mazurek | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Julia Doruch | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Aleksandra Jurdzińska | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Aleksandra Gatkowska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Lena Gąsiorek | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Agata Klimczyk | Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Katarzyna Olejniczak | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Weronika Stachowiak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |