Kolejka I
|
08.10.2017 11:00 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
80:22
|
08.04.2018 11:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
UKS Lider II Swarzędz |
109:35
|
26.04.2018 14:00 |
UKS Delfin Kłecko -
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. |
27:70
|
28.04.2018 11:00 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
72:53
|
Kolejka II
|
15.10.2017 18:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
MUKS Poznań |
51:43
|
19.10.2017 15:15 |
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. |
26:75
|
21.10.2017 12:00 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
UKS Lider II Swarzędz |
41:66
|
15.01.2018 13:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
75:47
|
Kolejka III
|
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
20:0
|
04.11.2017 11:00 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
76:60
|
04.11.2017 11:00 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
58:53
|
05.11.2017 10:00 |
UKS Lider II Swarzędz -
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. |
60:55
|
Kolejka IV
|
14.11.2017 14:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. |
35:45
|
18.11.2017 17:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
51:80
|
01.12.2017 17:00 |
UKS Lider II Swarzędz -
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
55:49
|
04.12.2017 13:30 |
ENEA AZS Poznań -
MUKS Poznań |
81:59
|
Kolejka V
|
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Lider II Swarzędz |
0:20
|
25.11.2017 11:00 |
ENEA AZS Poznań -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
110:45
|
26.11.2017 13:30 |
UKS Delfin Kłecko -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
36:54
|
04.03.2018 13:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
MKS MOS Konin |
75:45
|
Kolejka VI
|
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
20:0
|
23.11.2017 12:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
79:77
|
01.12.2017 14:15 |
ENEA AZS Poznań -
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. |
81:40
|
02.12.2017 13:15 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
MUKS Poznań |
86:54
|
Kolejka VII
|
05.12.2017 14:00 |
UKS Lider II Swarzędz -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
32:46
|
06.12.2017 16:30 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
70:96
|
09.12.2017 11:00 |
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS MOS Konin |
54:63
|
10.02.2018 10:00 |
UKS Delfin Kłecko -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
24:92
|
Kolejka VIII
|
|
ENEA AZS Poznań -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
20:0
|
11.12.2017 18:15 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. |
93:15
|
16.12.2017 11:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
87:57
|
28.04.2018 12:30 |
MKS MOS Konin -
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
72:38
|
Kolejka IX
|
13.01.2018 12:00 |
UKS Lider II Swarzędz -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
50:84
|
14.01.2018 10:30 |
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. -
MUKS Poznań |
19:94
|
22.02.2018 13:00 |
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS MOS Konin |
34:103
|
12.05.2018 11:30 |
UKS Delfin Kłecko -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
30:70
|
Kolejka X
|
28.10.2017 10:30 |
MUKS Poznań -
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
114:20
|
18.01.2018 16:30 |
ENEA AZS Poznań -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
101:47
|
20.01.2018 11:00 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
120:20
|
21.01.2018 11:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
UKS Lider II Swarzędz |
63:50
|
14.03.2018 16:30 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. |
53:48
|
Kolejka XI
|
|
UKS Lider II Swarzędz -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
--:--
|
20.01.2018 11:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
MKS MOS Konin |
35:63
|
28.01.2018 12:00 |
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. -
MUKS Poznań |
12:71
|
26.05.2018 11:00 |
UKS Delfin Kłecko -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
49:56
|
Kolejka XII
|
03.02.2018 10:00 |
UKS Lider II Swarzędz -
MUKS Poznań |
21:75
|
03.02.2018 10:00 |
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
94:23
|
03.02.2018 12:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
44:53
|
04.02.2018 14:00 |
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
23:65
|
Kolejka XIII
|
|
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
20:0
|
03.03.2018 10:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
58:27
|
04.06.2018 13:30 |
ENEA AZS Poznań -
MKS MOS Konin |
60:31
|
19.06.2018 14:00 |
UKS Lider II Swarzędz -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
--:--
|
Kolejka XIV
|
|
ENEA AZS Poznań -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
55:34
|
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
20:0
|
10.03.2018 11:30 |
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Lider II Swarzędz |
63:46
|
19.06.2018 11:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
--:--
|
Kolejka XV
|
22.02.2018 15:00 |
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
44:52
|
12.03.2018 14:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
69:87
|
18.03.2018 10:00 |
UKS Delfin Kłecko -
UKS Lider II Swarzędz |
52:46
|
19.03.2018 17:30 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
MKS MOS Konin |
77:37
|
Kolejka XVI
|
|
UKS Lider II Swarzędz -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
20:0
|
21.03.2018 16:30 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
62:77
|
24.03.2018 09:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
82:31
|
24.03.2018 11:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
MUKS Poznań |
56:70
|
Kolejka XVII
|
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
0:20
|
07.04.2018 09:45 |
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
52:59
|
07.04.2018 11:00 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
MKS MOS Konin |
65:69
|
07.04.2018 11:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
63:65
|
Kolejka XVIII
|
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
--:--
|
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
UKS Lider II Swarzędz |
--:--
|
06.04.2018 15:00 |
ENEA AZS Poznań -
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
100:36
|
20.04.2018 16:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. |
48:44
|
Kolejka XIX
|
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
0:20
|
22.10.2017 11:00 |
UKS Delfin Kłecko -
MKS MOS Konin |
40:68
|
21.04.2018 11:00 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
MUKS Poznań |
60:87
|
04.06.2018 16:00 |
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
69:70
|
Kolejka XX
|
|
MKS MOS Konin -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
20:0
|
17.12.2017 12:15 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
116:35
|
12.05.2018 12:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. |
77:67
|
06.06.2018 13:30 |
ENEA AZS Poznań -
UKS Lider II Swarzędz |
71:44
|
Kolejka XXI
|
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
0:20
|
11.05.2018 16:30 |
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
60:62
|
19.05.2018 10:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
60:58
|
20.05.2018 11:00 |
UKS Delfin Kłecko -
MUKS Poznań |
33:87
|
19.06.2018 09:30 |
UKS Lider II Swarzędz -
MKS MOS Konin |
--:--
|
Kolejka XXII
|
|
MUKS Poznań -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
20:0
|
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
UKS Lider II Swarzędz |
--:--
|
27.01.2018 11:00 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
69:44
|
19.06.2018 12:30 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
MKS MOS Konin |
--:--
|