Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Weronika Preihs MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 12 214 17.83
2. Barbara Łachacz Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 11 203 18.45
3. Paulina Podgajna MKS Polkowice 10 193 19.30
4. Magdalena Wojdalska UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 163 20.38
5. Martyna Kotula UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 156 17.33
6. Matylda Dobejko MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 13 153 11.77
7. Paulina Rybacka MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 13 148 11.38
8. Justyna Fura Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 10 133 13.30
9. Małgorzata Koralewska MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 11 131 11.91
10. Paulina Hantys MUKS Poznań 7 120 17.14
11. Wiktoria Raczyńska MKS Polkowice 10 118 11.80
12. Justyna Tudryn KSK Stal Brzeg 8 118 14.75
13. Aleksandra Lorenz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 115 19.17
14. Anna Jasińska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 7 109 15.57
15. Agnieszka Łukasik MKS Polkowice 9 101 11.22
16. Patrycja Lipniacka Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 7 97 13.86
17. Monika Paradowska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 11 97 8.82
18. Karolina Kamieniecka MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 12 93 7.75
19. Angelika Stefan KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 8 89 11.13
20. Jesika Wohlfeil MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 13 87 6.69
21. Weronika Woźna MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 13 84 6.46
22. Patrycja Tomaszewicz MKS Polkowice 7 83 11.86
23. Marta Włodarczyk MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 13 78 6.00
24. Agata Siwińska UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 78 8.67
25. Iwona Płóciennik UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 75 9.38
26. Julia Kobus MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 11 72 6.55
27. Anna Rorat KSK Stal Brzeg 8 68 8.50
28. Justyna Różańska MUKS Poznań 7 66 9.43
29. Hanna Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 65 9.29
30. Wiktoria Hałubek KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 65 10.83
31. Natalia Maryniak MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 13 65 5.00
32. Magdalena Dedio UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 63 7.00
33. Marcelina Jagodzińska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 13 63 4.85
34. Celina Kwietoń KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 62 10.33
35. Zuzanna Winiatowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 12 62 5.17
36. Daria Trębowicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 5 61 12.20
37. Sandra Straszak KSK Stal Brzeg 8 58 7.25
38. Magdalena Błysz MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 12 57 4.75
39. Wiktoria Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 56 7.00
40. Magda Jarecka MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 12 56 4.67
41. Marlena Strojny KSK Stal Brzeg 5 54 10.80
42. Natalia Ferenc Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 9 54 6.00
43. Wiktoria Zienkiewicz Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 8 53 6.63
44. Aleksandra Magdziarz MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 11 53 4.82
45. Oliwia Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 51 6.38
46. Alicja Kosecka MKS Polkowice 5 50 10.00
47. Zuzanna Obrzanowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 13 48 3.69
48. Patrycja Gałka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 47 9.40
49. Julia Karolina Michalik MUKS Poznań 4 46 11.50
50. Konstancja Karaś KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 46 7.67
51. Natalia Byczyk MUKS Poznań 6 46 7.67
52. Marika Grzegorowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 46 6.57
53. Kamila Jaworowska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 45 7.50
54. Karolina Giżyńska MUKS Poznań 7 44 6.29
55. Daria Radziszewska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 4 43 10.75
56. Jagna Sosińska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 6 42 7.00
57. Nina Łozowska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 8 42 5.25
58. Anna Walczak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 41 6.83
59. Julia Jurkowlaniec MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 9 41 4.56
60. Natalia Traczewska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 8 41 5.13
61. Aleksandra Prokop KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 8 41 5.13
62. Róża Rogowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 7 39 5.57
63. Aleksandra Ster TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 38 5.43
64. Maja Parzeńska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 38 5.43
65. Klaudia Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 37 5.29
66. Monika Morgiel KSK Stal Brzeg 8 37 4.63
67. Monika Iwaniak MKS Polkowice 9 37 4.11
68. Alicja Młynikowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 36 5.14
69. Kornelia Szeremeta MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 4 35 8.75
70. Wiktoria Kowalczuk Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 8 31 3.88
71. Weronika Krajewska MUKS Poznań 6 30 5.00
72. Malwina Rybak MKS Polkowice 9 29 3.22
73. Wiktoria Marcinów Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 9 28 3.11
74. Wiktoria Plackowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 27 4.50
75. Alicja Jóźwiak MUKS Poznań 4 26 6.50
76. Karolina Masłowska MUKS Poznań 4 25 6.25
77. Paulina Zalewska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 10 25 2.50
78. Inga Stępień MKS Polkowice 8 23 2.88
79. Aldona Chwastyk MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 11 22 2.00
80. Martyna Urbaniak UKS Lider Swarzędz 7 22 3.14
81. Martyna Adamczewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 11 21 1.91
82. Karolina Woroniecka KSK Stal Brzeg 4 19 4.75
83. Kaja Legaczyńska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 8 18 2.25
84. Jowita Wacławczyk MKS Polkowice 8 17 2.13
85. Julia Majchrzak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 17 2.43
86. Maja Nizioł MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 5 16 3.20
87. Zuzanna Pudło MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 7 16 2.29
88. Natalia Szymczak KSK Stal Brzeg 6 16 2.67
89. Zuzanna Kaczmarczyk MUKS Poznań 6 15 2.50
90. Barbara Niemiec MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 7 15 2.14
91. Daria Łopatka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 14 3.50
92. Magdalena Libront KSK Stal Brzeg 4 14 3.50
93. Karolina Laube MUKS Poznań 6 14 2.33
94. Ada Wójcik MUKS Poznań 5 11 2.20
95. Sara Pająk MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 8 11 1.38
96. Julia Mrowiec MKS Polkowice 5 10 2.00
97. Marika Jochańska KSK Stal Brzeg 4 9 2.25
98. Bogna Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 6 1.00
99. Julia Burzyńska UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 4 0.67
100. Zuzanna Woźniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 2 0.50
101. Magdalena Starczewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 7 2 0.29
102. Aleksandra Zachajska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 6 2 0.33
103. Anna Roguszka MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 7 1 0.14
104. Angelika Muszyńska KSK Stal Brzeg 4 0 0.00
105. Olga Owczarzak MUKS Poznań 5 0 0.00
106. Wiktoria Florczyk TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 0 0.00