1. |
Agata Żaglewska
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
15 |
58 |
3.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Weronika Michałowska
|
Ogniwo Szczecin |
16 |
41 |
2.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Maria Szwajca
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
13 |
40 |
3.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Alicja Bąbińska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Julia Pawlewska
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
16 |
38 |
2.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Samanta Duda
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
16 |
36 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Justyna Hołtyn-Gorynia
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
15 |
35 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Adrianna Siuda
|
MKS MOS Konin |
16 |
35 |
2.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Nikola Littwin
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
15 |
35 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Maja Konieczna
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
15 |
35 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Martyna Walczak
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
16 |
34 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Natalia Niedźwiecka
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Maria Stolarska
|
GTK Gdynia |
13 |
33 |
2.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Maja Bartczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
16 |
33 |
2.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Wiktoria Raczyńska
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
15 |
32 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Natalia Piątek
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
15 |
32 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Noemie Lisiecka
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
31 |
3.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Monika Kowalska
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
16 |
31 |
1.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Wiktoria Skrzypczak
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
15 |
30 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Wiktoria Kaczmarek
|
GTK Gdynia |
13 |
30 |
2.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Gabriela Tworkiewicz
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
14 |
30 |
2.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Alicja Witkowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
13 |
29 |
2.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Amelia Flisak
|
Ogniwo Szczecin |
15 |
28 |
1.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Klaudia Kobiałko
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
15 |
28 |
1.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Lena Uziałło
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
16 |
28 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Anna Grzeszczak
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
15 |
28 |
1.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Ewa Lewandowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
11 |
28 |
2.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Ewa Sobolewska
|
Ogniwo Szczecin |
12 |
28 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Karolina Stańczewska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Karolina Gierszal
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Dominika Mielczarek
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
15 |
26 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Michalina Fierka
|
GTK Gdynia |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Wiktoria Wróbel
|
MKS MOS Konin |
16 |
25 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Wiktoria Orchowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
15 |
25 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Nikola Kurtas
|
MKS MOS Konin |
14 |
25 |
1.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Maja Pastuszka
|
GTK Gdynia |
15 |
24 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Julia Ciesielska
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
16 |
24 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Nikola Głuszanowska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
16 |
24 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Marcelina Harasimowicz
|
Ogniwo Szczecin |
14 |
23 |
1.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Anna Abraszewska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
12 |
23 |
1.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Marika Mierzejewska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Katarzyna Fałat
|
Ogniwo Szczecin |
16 |
22 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Paulina Kuczyk
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
22 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Weronika Nadskakuła
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
16 |
22 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Inga Molewska
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
16 |
22 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Agata Tomczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Michalina Jałocha
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Maja Jędryczka
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Julia Kościukiewicz
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Julia Wujczak
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Wiktoria Pacholczyk
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Wiktoria Wieczorek
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
14 |
19 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Marta Mańka
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Aleksandra Woźniak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
18 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Aleksandra Brambor
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Małgorzata Młyńczyk
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
11 |
17 |
1.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Urszula Sacha
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
12 |
17 |
1.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Agata Kempińska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
13 |
17 |
1.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Wiktoria Kudroń
|
MKS MOS Konin |
16 |
16 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Weronika Bladocha
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Julia Kunicka
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
16 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Antonina Sikora
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Wiktoria Szych
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
15 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Barbara Szymoniak
|
Ogniwo Szczecin |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Weronika Meller
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Victoria Rocka
|
GTK Gdynia |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Alicja Brodziak
|
MUKS Poznań |
13 |
15 |
1.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Aleksandra Ster
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
14 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Antonina Kończak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Zofia Nowacka
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
14 |
1.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Oliwia Baranowska
|
GTK Gdynia |
16 |
14 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Julia Burzyńska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
13 |
1.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Daria Owczarzak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
12 |
13 |
1.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Zuzanna Landowska
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
14 |
13 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Julia Skrzypczak
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
16 |
13 |
0.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Kinga Dekert
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
13 |
0.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Martyna Łuczak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Julia Zając
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
12 |
13 |
1.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Katarzyna Joks
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Aleksandra Marczyk
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
12 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Michelle Chura Quispe
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Lidia Leman
|
GTK Gdynia |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Gabriela Flaszak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Julia Bęczkowska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Maja Wołowicz
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
11 |
0.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Kornelia Kasztelan
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Iga Klimańska
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Zuzanna Rybacka
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
11 |
1.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Paulina Szymańska
|
MUKS Poznań |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Antonina Kuchcińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Marta Głowacka
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Patrycja Socha
|
GTK Gdynia |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Rozalia Sznajder
|
GTK Gdynia |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Karina Wiertel
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Inga Patrzałek
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Olga Majtczak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
12 |
10 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Amelia Walczak
|
Ogniwo Szczecin |
11 |
9 |
0.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Malwina Skrzynecka
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
16 |
9 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Julia Molik
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Maja Majerska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Aleksandra Szczerba
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
8 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Gabriela Ilas
|
Ogniwo Szczecin |
15 |
8 |
0.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Antonina Maj
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Zuzanna Rogalska
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
12 |
8 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Wiktoria Brzostowicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
12 |
8 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Weronika Stachowiak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Gabriela Ławniczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
16 |
7 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Maria Begier
|
MUKS Poznań |
12 |
7 |
0.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Lena Niedźwiecka
|
MKS MOS Konin |
13 |
7 |
0.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Martyna Jędrzejewska
|
Ogniwo Szczecin |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Zuzanna Szybiak
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
16 |
6 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
Kinga Orchowska
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
6 |
0.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Amelia Promińska
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
Adriana Kujawa
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
Justyna Ilas
|
Ogniwo Szczecin |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
Nicola Ochocka
|
Ogniwo Szczecin |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Natalia Kaczmarek
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
14 |
4 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Liliana Maciejewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Weronika Płonka
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
3 |
0.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Alicja Malak
|
Ogniwo Szczecin |
11 |
3 |
0.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Zofia Przybylska
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Natalia Pozdrowicz
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Maja Ćwiklińska
|
GTK Gdynia |
13 |
2 |
0.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Maja Dreszczyk
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
0 |
0.00 |