Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Paulina Podgajna MKS Polkowice 12 237 19.75
2. Weronika Preihs MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 12 214 17.83
3. Magdalena Wojdalska UKS Lider Swarzędz 10 209 20.90
4. Barbara Łachacz Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 11 203 18.45
5. Martyna Kotula UKS Lider Swarzędz 10 185 18.50
6. Paulina Rybacka MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 14 157 11.21
7. Matylda Dobejko Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 13 153 11.77
8. Anna Jasińska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław, MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 9 151 16.78
9. Paulina Hantys MUKS Poznań 8 146 18.25
10. Wiktoria Raczyńska MKS Polkowice 12 141 11.75
11. Justyna Tudryn KSK Stal Brzeg 9 136 15.11
12. Aleksandra Lorenz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 7 134 19.14
13. Justyna Fura Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 10 133 13.30
14. Małgorzata Koralewska Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 11 131 11.91
15. Agnieszka Łukasik MKS Polkowice 11 127 11.55
16. Angelika Stefan KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 9 103 11.44
17. Patrycja Lipniacka Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 7 97 13.86
18. Monika Paradowska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 11 97 8.82
19. Jesika Wohlfeil MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 14 94 6.71
20. Hanna Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 94 10.44
21. Karolina Kamieniecka Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 12 93 7.75
22. Patrycja Tomaszewicz MKS Polkowice 8 91 11.38
23. Agata Siwińska UKS Lider Swarzędz 11 88 8.00
24. Iwona Płóciennik UKS Lider Swarzędz 10 87 8.70
25. Weronika Woźna Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 13 84 6.46
26. Anna Rorat KSK Stal Brzeg 9 79 8.78
27. Marta Włodarczyk Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 13 78 6.00
28. Wiktoria Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 10 77 7.70
29. Zuzanna Winiatowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 13 76 5.85
30. Daria Trębowicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław, MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 7 75 10.71
31. Anna Walczak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 75 9.38
32. Justyna Różańska MUKS Poznań 8 74 9.25
33. Wiktoria Hałubek KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 7 73 10.43
34. Julia Kobus MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 11 72 6.55
35. Magdalena Dedio UKS Lider Swarzędz 11 71 6.45
36. Sandra Straszak KSK Stal Brzeg 9 66 7.33
37. Celina Kwietoń KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 7 66 9.43
38. Natalia Maryniak Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 13 65 5.00
39. Oliwia Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 10 65 6.50
40. Natalia Byczyk MUKS Poznań 7 63 9.00
41. Marcelina Jagodzińska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 13 63 4.85
42. Joanna Byczkowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 7 61 8.71
43. Klaudia Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 60 6.67
44. Aleksandra Ster TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 58 6.44
45. Magdalena Błysz MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 12 57 4.75
46. Natalia Traczewska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław, MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 10 56 5.60
47. Magda Jarecka Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 12 56 4.67
48. Julia Karolina Michalik MUKS Poznań 5 56 11.20
49. Marlena Strojny KSK Stal Brzeg 5 54 10.80
50. Konstancja Karaś KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 7 54 7.71
51. Natalia Ferenc Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 9 54 6.00
52. Aleksandra Magdziarz Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 11 53 4.82
53. Wiktoria Zienkiewicz Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 8 53 6.63
54. Marika Grzegorowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 52 6.50
55. Róża Rogowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 8 51 6.38
56. Zuzanna Obrzanowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 13 48 3.69
57. Jagna Sosińska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław, MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 8 47 5.88
58. Patrycja Gałka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 47 7.83
59. Maja Parzeńska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 47 5.22
60. Alicja Młynikowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 46 5.11
61. Aleksandra Prokop KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 9 46 5.11
62. Daria Radziszewska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław, MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 5 45 9.00
63. Kamila Jaworowska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 45 7.50
64. Monika Iwaniak MKS Polkowice 11 44 4.00
65. Karolina Giżyńska MUKS Poznań 7 44 6.29
66. Monika Morgiel KSK Stal Brzeg 9 42 4.67
67. Nina Łozowska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 8 42 5.25
68. Julia Jurkowlaniec Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 9 41 4.56
69. Malwina Rybak MKS Polkowice 11 41 3.73
70. Kornelia Szeremeta MKS MOS Betard Wrocław, MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 5 36 7.20
71. Martyna Urbaniak UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 32 3.56
72. Paulina Zalewska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 11 31 2.82
73. Wiktoria Kowalczuk Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 8 31 3.88
74. Weronika Krajewska MUKS Poznań 6 30 5.00
75. Wiktoria Plackowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 7 30 4.29
76. Inga Stępień MKS Polkowice 9 29 3.22
77. Wiktoria Marcinów Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 9 28 3.11
78. Alicja Jóźwiak MUKS Poznań 4 26 6.50
79. Karolina Masłowska MUKS Poznań 4 25 6.25
80. Natalia Szymczak KSK Stal Brzeg 7 24 3.43
81. Barbara Niemiec MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 8 23 2.88
82. Jowita Wacławczyk MKS Polkowice 10 22 2.20
83. Zuzanna Pudło MKS MOS Betard Wrocław, MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 9 22 2.44
84. Aldona Chwastyk Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 11 22 2.00
85. Karolina Laube MUKS Poznań 7 21 3.00
86. Martyna Adamczewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 11 21 1.91
87. Julia Majchrzak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 20 2.22
88. Aleksandra Rój MKS MOS Betard Wrocław, MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 5 19 3.80
89. Kaja Legaczyńska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 8 18 2.25
90. Sara Pająk MKS MOS Betard Wrocław, MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 10 18 1.80
91. Maja Nizioł MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 5 16 3.20
92. Zuzanna Kaczmarczyk MUKS Poznań 6 15 2.50
93. Zuzanna Woźniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 14 2.33
94. Ada Wójcik MUKS Poznań 6 14 2.33
95. Julia Mrowiec MKS Polkowice 6 10 1.67
96. Nadia Czerwińska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław, MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 9 9.00
97. Julia Burzyńska UKS Lider Swarzędz 7 7 1.00
98. Sandra Kołodziej MUKS Poznań 4 6 1.50
99. Bogna Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 6 1.00
100. Agnieszka Skowron MKS MOS Betard Wrocław, MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 3 4 1.33
101. Aleksandra Zachajska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 6 2 0.33
102. Magdalena Starczewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 7 2 0.29
103. Anna Roguszka Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 7 1 0.14
104. Olga Owczarzak MUKS Poznań 6 1 0.17
105. Wiktoria Florczyk TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 0 0.00